Second League B (2020/2021)
Tuesday, 06 April 2021@13:00
Matchday 18
Matchday 18
1st half
11'
14'
28'
37'
45+2'
2nd half
54'
59'
62'
64'
70'
72'
77'
77'
86'
88'
Murom (4-5-1)
E. Lyubakov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Shalin
Defender
Defender
R. Putilin
Defender
Defender
A. Rykov
Defender
Defender
D. Shabalin
Defender
Defender
M. Zimarev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Santalov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Zemko
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Kireev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Stogov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Davydov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
O. Stogov
Substitutes
E. Kashin
Defender
Defender
L. Chaukin
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Popov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Akale
Attacker
Attacker
G. Minosyan
Attacker
Attacker
Chita (4-3-3)
E. Filinov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Podprugin
Defender
Defender
D. Novak
Defender
Defender
V. Brovchuk
Defender
Defender
D. Gubanov
Defender
Defender
S. Dudkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Markov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Gaydamak
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Fatikhov
Attacker
Attacker
E. Apushnikov
Attacker
Attacker
M. Galiev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
I. Makienko
Substitutes
I. Potapov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Rudenko
Attacker
Attacker
I. Antsiferov
Attacker
Attacker
90'
There is a substitution for Murom. E. Kashin will take part of the match, replacing E. Zemko.
88'
I. Makienko (Chita) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Antsiferov replacing M. Gaydamak.
86'
GOOOOOAL!!! Murom scores with M. Akale.
77'
G. Minosyan (Murom) sees a yellow card from the referee E. Egorov.
77'
The referee E. Egorov authorizes a substitution and I. Potapov (Chita) will replace M. Galiev.
72'
V. Rudenko (Chita) is booked by the referee E. Egorov.
70'
E. Egorov considers that V. Brovchuk (Chita) deserves a yellow card.
64'
The referee E. Egorov authorizes a substitution and G. Minosyan (Murom) will replace V. Davydov.
62'
I. Makienko (Chita) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Rudenko replacing E. Apushnikov.
59'
There is a substitution for Murom. M. Akale will take part of the match, replacing D. Santalov.
54'
O. Stogov (Murom) has decided to make a substitution, with K. Popov replacing D. Shabalin.
45+2'
There is a substitution for Murom. L. Chaukin will take part of the match, replacing M. Stogov.
37'
GOOOOOAL!!! R. Putilin scores for Murom.
28'
GOOOOOAL!!! Chita scores with M. Gaydamak.
14'
The referee E. Egorov shows a yellow card to M. Zimarev (Murom).
11'
V. Davydov (Murom) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
06.04.21
Murom
Chita
2
1
FT
13.10.20
Chita
Murom
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Murom and Chita.
Last H2H matches (with Murom as host)
06.04.21
Murom
Chita
2
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Murom and Chita with Murom as host team.
Murom
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Murom and Chita, under Murom perspective
Chita
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals against
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Murom and Chita, under Chita perspective
Murom form
Overall
18.03.24
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
1
1
FT
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Murom
0
0
FT
12.11.23
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
3
0
FT
05.11.23
Veles
Murom
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Murom
Chayka
1
2
FT
22.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
3
FT
15.10.23
Murom
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FT
08.10.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Murom
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Murom
Krasnodar II
2
3
FT
Home
10.03.24
Murom
Krasnodar II
1
1
FT
29.10.23
Murom
Chayka
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Murom
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Murom
Krasnodar II
2
3
FT
17.09.23
Murom
Ufa
0
3
FT
09.09.23
Murom
Veles
1
0
FT
27.08.23
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FT
23.08.23
Murom
2Drots
1
3
FT
13.08.23
Murom
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FT
30.07.23
Murom
Irtysh Omsk
0
3
FT
* Murom's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Chita form
Overall
16.09.23
Chita
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
7
0
FT
14.09.23
Chita
Polimer
0
3
FT
07.09.23
Chita
Buryatia
1
1
FT
26.08.23
Baykal
Chita
3
1
FT
24.08.23
FK Irkutsk-m (Irkutsk II)
Chita
0
1
FT
12.08.23
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
2
0
FT
10.08.23
Chita
Raspadskaya
0
5
FT
05.08.23
Chita
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FT
03.08.23
Chita
Yenisey-M
2
1
FT
29.07.23
Chita
Novosibirsk II
5
0
FT
Away
26.08.23
Baykal
Chita
3
1
FT
24.08.23
FK Irkutsk-m (Irkutsk II)
Chita
0
1
FT
03.06.23
Raspadskaya
Chita
5
0
FT
01.06.23
FK Novokuznetsk
Chita
2
1
FT
20.05.23
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
Chita
1
2
FT
18.05.23
Yenisey-M
Chita
1
2
FT
12.05.23
Buryatia
Chita
2
0
FT
29.04.23
Novosibirsk II
Chita
3
1
FT
26.04.23
Polimer
Chita
1
0
FT
22.04.23
Temp Barnaul
Chita
4
2
FT
* Chita's last 10 matches overall and as away team.