Second League B (2021/2022)
Tuesday, 19 October 2021@13:00
Matchday 17
Matchday 17
Leningradets (4-5-1)
A. Zaytsev
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Kostin
Defender
Defender
A. Yakovlev
Defender
Defender
V. Kaptilov
Defender
Defender
M. Petrov
Defender
Defender
R. Vorobjov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Sirotov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Anisimov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Kazakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Kortsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Umarov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Kiryakov
Substitutes
R. Krivulkin
Defender
Defender
M. Batov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Sukhanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Khlusov
Attacker
Attacker
A. Gasilin
Attacker
Attacker
Baltika BFU (4-5-1)
D. Volk
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
M. Rybalko
Defender
Defender
Z. Degtyarev
Defender
Defender
A. Koloskov
Defender
Defender
D. Zhemaytis
Defender
Defender
E. Butakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Knyazev
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Petrovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Chernenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Mokaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Shcherbatyuk
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Grishchenko
Substitutes
A. Doev
Defender
Defender
M. Tarasenko
Defender
Defender
L. Timoshkin
Defender
Defender
R. Askerov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Aliev
Attacker
Attacker
90'
L. Timoshkin (Baltika BFU) sees a yellow card from the referee Y. Karpov.
88'
S. Kostin (Leningradets) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
87'
There is a substitution for Baltika BFU. A. Aliev will take part of the match, replacing I. Mokaev.
87'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with L. Timoshkin replacing D. Knyazev.
83'
GOOOOOAL!!! Leningradets scores from the penalty spot with A. Gasilin.
83'
There is a substitution for Leningradets. E. Sukhanov will take part of the match, replacing R. Vorobjov.
77'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with R. Askerov replacing S. Chernenko.
73'
There is a substitution for Leningradets. M. Batov will take part of the match, replacing E. Kortsov.
73'
The referee Y. Karpov authorizes a substitution and A. Gasilin (Leningradets) will replace R. Umarov.
69'
A. Shcherbatyuk (Baltika BFU) is booked by the referee Y. Karpov.
68'
The referee Y. Karpov authorizes a substitution and M. Tarasenko (Baltika BFU) will replace E. Butakov.
65'
There is a substitution for Leningradets. R. Krivulkin will take part of the match, replacing M. Petrov.
65'
S. Kiryakov (Leningradets) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Khlusov replacing V. Sirotov.
46'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Doev replacing Z. Degtyarev.
9'
GOOOOOAL!!! R. Umarov scores for Leningradets.
2'
Y. Karpov considers that Y. Petrovskiy (Baltika BFU) deserves a yellow card.
Last H2H matches
02.10.22
Baltika BFU
Leningradets
0
1
FT
06.08.22
Leningradets
Baltika BFU
4
0
FT
19.10.21
Leningradets
Baltika BFU
2
0
FT
30.08.21
Baltika BFU
Leningradets
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Leningradets and Baltika BFU.
Last H2H matches (with Leningradets as host)
06.08.22
Leningradets
Baltika BFU
4
0
FT
19.10.21
Leningradets
Baltika BFU
2
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Leningradets and Baltika BFU with Leningradets as host team.
Leningradets
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
8
6 (75.00%)
2 (25.00%)
Goals against
0
0
0
* Stats from all matches played between Leningradets and Baltika BFU, under Leningradets perspective
Baltika BFU
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Goals for
0
0
0
Goals against
8
2 (25.00%)
6 (75.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Leningradets and Baltika BFU, under Baltika BFU perspective
Leningradets form
Overall
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva
Leningradets
2
0
FT
06.04.24
Leningradets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3
FT
30.03.24
Shinnik
Leningradets
0
0
FT
18.03.24
Leningradets
Yenisey
0
4
FT
10.03.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Leningradets
2
0
FT
02.03.24
Leningradets
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
18.02.24
Leningradets
FK Yelimay Semey
1
0
FT
09.02.24
Leningradets
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
05.02.24
Leningradets
Tyumen
2
1
FT
28.01.24
Leningradets
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FT
Home
06.04.24
Leningradets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
3
FT
18.03.24
Leningradets
Yenisey
0
4
FT
02.03.24
Leningradets
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
18.02.24
Leningradets
FK Yelimay Semey
1
0
FT
09.02.24
Leningradets
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
05.02.24
Leningradets
Tyumen
2
1
FT
28.01.24
Leningradets
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FT
21.01.24
Leningradets
Neftchi
0
1
FT
25.11.23
Leningradets
Tyumen
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Leningradets
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FT
* Leningradets's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Baltika BFU form
Overall
14.04.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
4
FT
07.04.24
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Baltika BFU
FK Torpedo Moskva II
4
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Baltika BFU
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FT
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FT
08.10.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
24.09.23
Baltika BFU
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
Away
14.04.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
4
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Yenisey II
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
29.07.23
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
10.06.23
Chertanovo
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
* Baltika BFU's last 10 matches overall and as away team.