Second League B (2020/2021)
Wednesday, 14 October 2020@12:00
Matchday 11
Matchday 11
1st half
20'
23'
26'
42'
2nd half
46'
56'
57'
59'
63'
65'
66'
67'
74'
75'
83'
87'
87'
90+1'
Kolomna (2-5-3)
D. Polyakov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Abramushkin
Defender
Defender
I. Dvoryashin
Defender
Defender
S. Zabrodin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Demetradze
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Eliseev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Mikhaylenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Levkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Toboev
Attacker
Attacker
T. Dzhikiya
Attacker
Attacker
V. Manko
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Kuranov
Substitutes
D. Matveev
Defender
Defender
A. Samylin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Andyamov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Vikulov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Shakir
Attacker
Attacker
Zenit II (5-2-3)
N. Rybikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Tarasov
Defender
Defender
V. Masalskiy
Defender
Defender
V. Zapryagaev
Defender
Defender
D. Sergeev
Defender
Defender
S. Chibisov
Defender
Defender
M. Levin
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Kravtsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Krapukhin
Attacker
Attacker
M. Pogorelov
Attacker
Attacker
N. Simdyankin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Radimov
Substitutes
I. Vakhaniya
Defender
Defender
V. Solodarenko
Defender
Defender
G. Karginov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Chelidze
Attacker
Attacker
A. Elovskikh
Attacker
Attacker
90+1'
GOOOOOAL!!! One more for Zenit II that scores with S. Krapukhin.
87'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with G. Karginov replacing D. Sergeev.
87'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. V. Solodarenko will take part of the match, replacing V. Zapryagaev.
83'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Elovskikh scores for Zenit II.
75'
A. Lapatukhin considers that V. Zapryagaev (Zenit II) deserves a yellow card.
74'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. A. Vikulov will take part of the match, replacing T. Toboev.
67'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zenit II scores again with S. Krapukhin.
66'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Vakhaniya replacing S. Chibisov.
65'
The referee A. Lapatukhin authorizes a substitution and A. Elovskikh (Zenit II) will replace N. Simdyankin.
63'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with G. Chelidze replacing M. Levin.
59'
The referee A. Lapatukhin authorizes a substitution and V. Andyamov (Kolomna) will replace V. Manko.
57'
GOOOOOAL!!! N. Abramushkin scores for Kolomna.
56'
The referee A. Lapatukhin shows a yellow card to V. Shakir (Kolomna).
46'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. V. Shakir will take part of the match, replacing D. Demetradze.
42'
A. Kuranov (Kolomna) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Samylin replacing I. Eliseev.
26'
T. Toboev (Kolomna) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
23'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. D. Matveev will take part of the match, replacing I. Dvoryashin.
20'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zenit II scores with M. Levin.
Last H2H matches
06.04.21
Zenit II
Kolomna
1
0
FT
14.10.20
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
4
FT
06.09.19
Kolomna
Zenit II
0
1
FT
17.10.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FT
18.07.14
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
5
FT
22.04.14
Zenit II
Kolomna
2
0
FT
07.09.13
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Zenit II.
Last H2H matches (with Kolomna as host)
14.10.20
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
4
FT
06.09.19
Kolomna
Zenit II
0
1
FT
18.07.14
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
5
FT
07.09.13
Kolomna
Zenit II
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Zenit II with Kolomna as host team.
Kolomna
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Goals for
3
3 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
15
10 (66.67%)
5 (33.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Zenit II, under Kolomna perspective
Zenit II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
Wins
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
15
5 (33.33%)
10 (66.67%)
Goals against
3
0 (0.00%)
3 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Zenit II, under Zenit II perspective
Kolomna form
Overall
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kolomna
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Sakhalin
Kolomna
0
0
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
Home
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
27.08.23
Kolomna
Sakhalinets
1
1
FT
13.08.23
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
4
FT
02.08.23
Kolomna
Kvant
0
7
FT
28.07.23
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FT
10.06.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
3
FT
* Kolomna's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Zenit II form
Overall
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
Away
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Zorkiy
Zenit II
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
0
3
FT
29.07.23
Irkutsk
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.07.23
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit II
4
2
FT
03.06.23
Tver
Zenit II
2
3
FT
* Zenit II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.