Second League B (2020/2021)
Saturday, 24 April 2021@10:00
Matchday 21
Matchday 21
Kolomna (2-7-1)
V. Yampolskiy
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Abramushkin
Defender
Defender
D. Pakhomov
Defender
Defender
A. Vikulov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Samylin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Andyamov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Rendakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Novikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Mikhaylenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Levkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Eskin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Kuranov
Substitutes
I. Kosov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Shakir
Attacker
Attacker
V. Romantsev
Attacker
Attacker
Luki-Energiya (4-4-2)
D. Vaulin
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Lukanchenkov
Defender
Defender
S. Babakin
Defender
Defender
V. Lunev
Defender
Defender
D. Markov
Defender
Defender
A. Pochipov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Oslonovsky
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Nasedkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Spodarets
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Shishaev
Attacker
Attacker
M. Agaronyan
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Gunko
Substitutes
R. Bagdashkin
Defender
Defender
A. Egorov
Attacker
Attacker
87'
GOOOOOAL!!! One more for Luki-Energiya that scores with E. Nasedkin.
82'
The referee I. Ivanov authorizes a substitution and R. Bagdashkin (Luki-Energiya) will replace A. Shishaev.
78'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. I. Kosov will take part of the match, replacing R. Levkin.
77'
S. Gunko (Luki-Energiya) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Egorov replacing D. Markov.
76'
A. Samylin (Kolomna) receives his second yellow card today. It's a red and the match is over for him.
73'
A. Samylin (Kolomna) is booked by the referee I. Ivanov.
63'
A. Kuranov (Kolomna) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Romantsev replacing D. Pakhomov.
62'
GOOOOOAL!!! V. Oslonovsky scores for Luki-Energiya.
59'
I. Ivanov considers that E. Nasedkin (Luki-Energiya) deserves a yellow card.
55'
V. Yampolskiy (Kolomna) sees a yellow card from the referee I. Ivanov.
38'
The referee I. Ivanov shows a yellow card to V. Andyamov (Kolomna).
36'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. V. Shakir will take part of the match, replacing E. Novikov.
30'
D. Pakhomov (Kolomna) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
17'
GOOOOOAL!!! Luki-Energiya scores again with A. Shishaev.
11'
GOOOOOAL!!! Luki-Energiya scores from the penalty spot with M. Agaronyan.
Last H2H matches
24.04.21
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
0
4
FT
27.09.20
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
2
1
FT
13.09.19
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
4
2
FT
27.04.19
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
0
2
FT
14.09.18
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
0
0
FT
13.04.18
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
3
0
FT
01.09.17
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Luki-Energiya.
Last H2H matches (with Kolomna as host)
24.04.21
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
0
4
FT
27.04.19
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
0
2
FT
01.09.17
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Luki-Energiya with Kolomna as host team.
Kolomna
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
5
2 (40.00%)
3 (60.00%)
Goals for
4
1 (25.00%)
3 (75.00%)
Goals against
15
6 (40.00%)
9 (60.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Luki-Energiya, under Kolomna perspective
Luki-Energiya
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Wins
5
3 (60.00%)
2 (40.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
15
9 (60.00%)
6 (40.00%)
Goals against
4
3 (75.00%)
1 (25.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Luki-Energiya, under Luki-Energiya perspective
Kolomna form
Overall
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kolomna
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Sakhalin
Kolomna
0
0
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
Home
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
27.08.23
Kolomna
Sakhalinets
1
1
FT
13.08.23
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
4
FT
02.08.23
Kolomna
Kvant
0
7
FT
28.07.23
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FT
10.06.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
3
FT
* Kolomna's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Luki-Energiya form
Overall
10.02.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
06.11.23
Luki-Energiya
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
22.10.23
Luki-Energiya
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
1
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Luki-Energiya
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
0
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
27.09.23
Luki-Energiya
Yenisey
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
2
FT
Away
10.02.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
03.09.23
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
13.08.23
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
02.08.23
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
2
3
FT
29.07.23
Yenisey II
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
* Luki-Energiya's last 10 matches overall and as away team.