Second League B (2020/2021)
Sunday, 25 October 2020@10:00
Matchday 13
Matchday 13
1st half
19'
23'
44'
45'
2nd half
46'
46'
46'
67'
69'
80'
82'
86'
Kolomna (3-4-3)
V. Yampolskiy
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Astashkin
Defender
Defender
N. Abramushkin
Defender
Defender
I. Dvoryashin
Defender
Defender
S. Zabrodin
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Novikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Mikhaylenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Levkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Shakir
Attacker
Attacker
T. Dzhikiya
Attacker
Attacker
V. Manko
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Kuranov
Substitutes
D. Demetradze
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Vikulov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Kosov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Tver (3-6-1)
A. Fedyushkin
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
I. Serikov
Defender
Defender
D. Rashchupkin
Defender
Defender
N. Melnikov
Defender
Defender
S. Sharov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Starodub
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Tursunov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Orlov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Sentyurin
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Ivakin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Erofeev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Garanin
Substitutes
A. Sobol
Defender
Defender
A. Ivanov
Defender
Defender
A. Dzhumaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Petrovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Salakhetdinov
Midfielder
Midfielder
90+1'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. I. Kosov will take part of the match, replacing V. Manko.
86'
A. Kuranov (Kolomna) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Vikulov replacing T. Dzhikiya.
82'
V. Garanin (Tver) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Salakhetdinov replacing I. Tursunov.
80'
There is a substitution for Tver. Y. Petrovskiy will take part of the match, replacing D. Erofeev.
69'
GOOOOOAL!!! Tver scores with D. Erofeev.
67'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. D. Demetradze will take part of the match, replacing E. Novikov.
46'
V. Garanin (Tver) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Sobol replacing D. Rashchupkin.
46'
The referee A. Mashlyakevich authorizes a substitution and A. Dzhumaev (Tver) will replace M. Sentyurin.
46'
V. Garanin (Tver) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Ivanov replacing D. Starodub.
45'
A. Mashlyakevich considers that S. Sharov (Tver) deserves a yellow card.
44'
The referee A. Mashlyakevich shows a yellow card to V. Manko (Kolomna).
23'
I. Dvoryashin (Kolomna) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
19'
GOOOOOAL!!! T. Dzhikiya scores for Kolomna.
Last H2H matches
04.06.21
Tver
Kolomna
4
1
FT
25.10.20
Kolomna
Tver
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Tver.
Last H2H matches (with Kolomna as host)
25.10.20
Kolomna
Tver
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Tver with Kolomna as host team.
Kolomna
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals against
5
1 (20.00%)
4 (80.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Tver, under Kolomna perspective
Tver
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
5
4 (80.00%)
1 (20.00%)
Goals against
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Tver, under Tver perspective
Kolomna form
Overall
14.04.24
Kolomna
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FT
07.04.24
Zenit Penza
Kolomna
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kolomna
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
Home
14.04.24
Kolomna
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FT
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
27.08.23
Kolomna
Sakhalinets
1
1
FT
13.08.23
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
4
FT
02.08.23
Kolomna
Kvant
0
7
FT
28.07.23
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FT
* Kolomna's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Tver form
Overall
14.04.24
Tver
Irkutsk
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Yenisey II
Tver
1
2
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
3
2
FT
30.10.23
Tver
Luki-Energiya
1
3
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
Tver
Irkutsk
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Yenisey II
Tver
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
Away
07.04.24
Yenisey II
Tver
1
2
FT
05.11.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
3
2
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
08.10.23
Yenisey II
Tver
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
09.09.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Tver
0
1
FT
03.09.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Tver
0
4
FT
23.08.23
Luki-Energiya
Tver
3
0
FT
19.08.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Tver
2
0
FT
06.08.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Tver
1
1
FT
* Tver's last 10 matches overall and as away team.