Second League B (2022/2023)
Monday, 24 October 2022@10:00
Matchday 18
Matchday 18
1st half
21'
25'
26'
32'
45+1'
2nd half
46'
46'
64'
72'
76'
76'
78'
81'
81'
87'
89'
Kolomna (4-3-3)
A. Ryabinkin
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Lazarev
Defender
Defender
G. Burkov
Defender
Defender
G. Shotaev
Defender
Defender
P. Karepin
Defender
Defender
A. Pazin
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Rendakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Terentjev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Avramenko
Attacker
Attacker
I. Ivanchenko
Attacker
Attacker
A. Dzhioev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
K. Paramonov
Substitutes
T. Torlakyan
Defender
Defender
A. Shostak
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Raykhman
Attacker
Attacker
M. Karamyshev
Attacker
Attacker
I. Bondarenko
Attacker
Attacker
Balashikha (5-2-3)
D. Yarusov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
D. Nikitinskiy
Defender
Defender
A. Marchenko
Defender
Defender
V. Borzenkov
Defender
Defender
Y. Solodyankin
Defender
Defender
K. Rulev
Defender
Defender
V. Cherniy
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Salakhetdinov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Shulgin
Attacker
Attacker
O. Dolgalev
Attacker
Attacker
M. Burlakov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Rozhnov
Substitutes
A. Poplevchenkov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
I. Mazurov
Midfielder
Midfielder
F. Makarenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
89'
GOOOOOAL!!! I. Bondarenko scores for Kolomna.
87'
GOOOOOAL!!! Balashikha scores with M. Burlakov.
81'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. A. Shostak will take part of the match, replacing D. Avramenko.
81'
The referee I. Zakharov authorizes a substitution and I. Bondarenko (Kolomna) will replace A. Pazin.
78'
V. Rozhnov (Balashikha) has decided to make a substitution, with F. Makarenko replacing O. Dolgalev.
76'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. M. Karamyshev will take part of the match, replacing I. Ivanchenko.
76'
K. Paramonov (Kolomna) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Raykhman replacing A. Dzhioev.
72'
GOOOOOAL!!! Kolomna scores with A. Dzhioev.
64'
There is a substitution for Kolomna. T. Torlakyan will take part of the match, replacing A. Terentjev.
46'
GOOOOOAL!!! Kolomna scores again with D. Avramenko.
45+1'
GOOOOOAL!!! One more for Kolomna. P. Karepin scores.
46'
The referee I. Zakharov authorizes a substitution and A. Poplevchenkov (Balashikha) will replace D. Yarusov.
32'
GOOOOOAL!!! Kolomna is unstoppable today. A. Terentjev scores.
26'
GOOOOOAL!!! D. Avramenko scores for Kolomna.
25'
V. Rozhnov (Balashikha) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Mazurov replacing K. Rulev.
21'
GOOOOOAL!!! Kolomna scores with D. Avramenko.
1'
GOOOOOAL!!! I. Ivanchenko scores for Kolomna.
Last H2H matches
16.12.22
Kolomna
Balashikha
5
4
FT
24.10.22
Kolomna
Balashikha
8
1
FT
10.08.22
Balashikha
Kolomna
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Balashikha.
Last H2H matches (with Kolomna as host)
16.12.22
Kolomna
Balashikha
5
4
FT
24.10.22
Kolomna
Balashikha
8
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Kolomna and Balashikha with Kolomna as host team.
Kolomna
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
14
13 (92.86%)
1 (7.14%)
Goals against
5
5 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Balashikha, under Kolomna perspective
Balashikha
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Goals for
5
0 (0.00%)
5 (100.00%)
Goals against
14
1 (7.14%)
13 (92.86%)
* Stats from all matches played between Kolomna and Balashikha, under Balashikha perspective
Kolomna form
Overall
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Kvant
Kolomna
2
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kolomna
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Sakhalin
Kolomna
0
0
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
Home
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
28.10.23
Kolomna
Khimki II
3
1
FT
14.10.23
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
2
2
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
11.09.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
27.08.23
Kolomna
Sakhalinets
1
1
FT
13.08.23
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
4
FT
02.08.23
Kolomna
Kvant
0
7
FT
28.07.23
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FT
10.06.23
Kolomna
Akademiya Tambov
1
3
FT
* Kolomna's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Balashikha form
Overall
10.06.23
Balashikha
Arsenal Tula II
1
8
FT
04.06.23
Strogino
Balashikha
4
1
FT
28.05.23
Sakhalin
Balashikha
3
1
FT
21.05.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Balashikha
2
1
FT
15.05.23
Balashikha
Kvant
0
5
FT
10.05.23
Akademiya Tambov
Balashikha
0
0
FT
05.05.23
Balashikha
Strogino
0
3
FT
28.04.23
Balashikha
Sakhalin
1
2
FT
21.04.23
Balashikha
Peresvet Podolsk
2
3
FT
15.04.23
Kvant
Balashikha
1
1
FT
Away
04.06.23
Strogino
Balashikha
4
1
FT
28.05.23
Sakhalin
Balashikha
3
1
FT
21.05.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Balashikha
2
1
FT
10.05.23
Akademiya Tambov
Balashikha
0
0
FT
15.04.23
Kvant
Balashikha
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Arsenal Tula II
Balashikha
0
1
FT
16.12.22
Kolomna
Balashikha
5
4
FT
14.12.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Balashikha
4
3
FT
24.10.22
Kolomna
Balashikha
8
1
FT
14.10.22
Zenit Penza
Balashikha
3
0
FT
* Balashikha's last 10 matches overall and as away team.