Second League B (2022/2023)
Wednesday, 19 October 2022@08:00
Matchday 17
Matchday 17
1 - 1
Half-time
HT
0 - 0
Full-time
FT
1 - 1
1st half
13'
20'
26'
27'
37'
2nd half
46'
46'
46'
48'
54'
57'
69'
74'
84'
89'
90+2'
90+5'
90+6'
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) (2-7-1)
M. Aysin
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Beketov
Defender
Defender
A. Rogachev
Defender
Defender
V. Lepekhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Antonov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Kapanadze
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Saygushev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Uzhakhov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Khorin
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Alimkhanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Gaziev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
I. Ryabov
Substitutes
I. Glushchenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Kiselev
Attacker
Attacker
A. Samsonov
Attacker
Attacker
Baltika BFU (4-5-1)
N. Zheymo
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
M. Rybalko
Defender
Defender
M. Khramtsov
Defender
Defender
A. Koloskov
Defender
Defender
A. Zigangirov
Defender
Defender
Y. Voronkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Avanesyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Frolov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Petrovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Zikrach
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Gogrichiani
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Grishchenko
Substitutes
D. Zhemaytis
Defender
Defender
D. Knyazev
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Kopylov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Lobanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Shcherbatyuk
Attacker
Attacker
90+6'
A. Khorin (FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)) receives his second yellow card today. It's a red and the match is over for him.
90+5'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Khorin scores for FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III).
90+2'
A. Zigangirov (Baltika BFU) sees a yellow card from the referee M. Vorobyov.
89'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with G. Lobanov replacing M. Khramtsov.
84'
There is a substitution for Baltika BFU. D. Zhemaytis will take part of the match, replacing Y. Petrovskiy.
74'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Knyazev replacing Y. Voronkov.
69'
There is a substitution for FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III). A. Samsonov will take part of the match, replacing V. Lepekhin.
57'
N. Beketov (FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)) is booked by the referee M. Vorobyov.
54'
I. Ryabov (FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Glushchenko replacing M. Uzhakhov.
48'
GOOOOOAL!!! Baltika BFU scores with Y. Petrovskiy.
46'
There is a substitution for FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III). M. Kiselev will take part of the match, replacing A. Alimkhanov.
46'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Shcherbatyuk replacing T. Avanesyan.
46'
The referee M. Vorobyov authorizes a substitution and S. Kopylov (Baltika BFU) will replace Y. Frolov.
37'
R. Kapanadze (FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)) sees a yellow card from the referee M. Vorobyov.
27'
Y. Frolov (Baltika BFU) is booked by the referee M. Vorobyov.
26'
The referee M. Vorobyov shows a yellow card to A. Khorin (FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)).
20'
M. Vorobyov considers that T. Avanesyan (Baltika BFU) deserves a yellow card.
13'
A. Alimkhanov (FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
19.10.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
20.08.22
Baltika BFU
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) and Baltika BFU.
Last H2H matches (with FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) as host)
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
19.10.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) and Baltika BFU with FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) as host team.
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Goals against
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) and Baltika BFU, under FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) perspective
Baltika BFU
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals against
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
* Stats from all matches played between FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) and Baltika BFU, under Baltika BFU perspective
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III) form
Overall
13.04.24
Chertanovo
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
2
2
FT
07.04.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FT
12.11.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FT
04.11.23
Zorkiy
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
4
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
01.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Irkutsk
1
1
FT
24.09.23
Yenisey II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
2
2
FT
Home
07.04.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FT
12.11.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Irkutsk
1
1
FT
17.09.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Dinamo Moskva II
2
3
FT
03.09.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Elektron VN
0
2
FT
20.08.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
0
FT
29.07.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
27.05.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
0
FT
* FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)'s last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Baltika BFU form
Overall
14.04.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
4
FT
07.04.24
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Baltika BFU
FK Torpedo Moskva II
4
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Baltika BFU
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FT
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FT
08.10.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
24.09.23
Baltika BFU
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
Away
14.04.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
4
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Yenisey II
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
29.07.23
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
10.06.23
Chertanovo
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
* Baltika BFU's last 10 matches overall and as away team.