Second League B (2022/2023)
Thursday, 22 September 2022@10:00
Matchday 12
Matchday 12
Peresvet Podolsk (4-5-1)
D. Kolesnikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
D. Kirichenko
Defender
Defender
G. Melikyan
Defender
Defender
M. Gadzhimagomedov
Defender
Defender
I. Melnikov
Defender
Defender
A. Yeghiazaryan
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Yakovlev
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Nasedkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Kudryashov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Kogonia
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Matsigura
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Avakyants
Substitutes
O. Egorushkin
Defender
Defender
I. Shestakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Melnichenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Tulushev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Pogonin
Attacker
Attacker
Sakhalinets
R. Vasichenko
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
M. Gaydash
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
M. Kuftin
Defender
Defender
A. Spirin
Defender
Defender
R. Gaynullin
Defender
Defender
A. Razin
Defender
Defender
N. Drozdov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Evgenev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Khayrulin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Novikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Rubtsov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
Y. Drozdov
Substitutes
I. Drozdov
Defender
Defender
V. Buzinov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Agekyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Baraboshkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Zabavin
Midfielder
Midfielder
89'
GOOOOOAL!!! D. Agekyan scores for Sakhalinets.
88'
The referee E. Rubtsov authorizes a substitution and V. Melnichenko (Peresvet Podolsk) will replace I. Melnikov.
88'
There is a substitution for Peresvet Podolsk. G. Tulushev will take part of the match, replacing E. Nasedkin.
84'
GOOOOOAL!!! M. Kuftin scores a penalty for Sakhalinets.
81'
A. Avakyants (Peresvet Podolsk) has decided to make a substitution, with O. Egorushkin replacing I. Matsigura.
81'
There is a substitution for Peresvet Podolsk. I. Shestakov will take part of the match, replacing I. Kudryashov.
78'
GOOOOOAL!!! Sakhalinets scores with D. Khayrulin.
78'
Y. Drozdov (Sakhalinets) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Zabavin replacing D. Khayrulin.
72'
Y. Drozdov (Sakhalinets) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Agekyan replacing I. Rubtsov.
72'
There is a substitution for Sakhalinets. T. Baraboshkin will take part of the match, replacing R. Vasichenko.
63'
Y. Drozdov (Sakhalinets) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Drozdov replacing R. Gaynullin.
63'
The referee E. Rubtsov authorizes a substitution and V. Buzinov (Sakhalinets) will replace V. Novikov.
61'
There is a substitution for Peresvet Podolsk. M. Pogonin will take part of the match, replacing D. Kogonia.
Last H2H matches
13.08.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Sakhalinets
0
6
FT
22.09.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Sakhalinets
0
3
FT
24.07.22
Sakhalinets
Peresvet Podolsk
3
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Peresvet Podolsk and Sakhalinets.
Last H2H matches (with Peresvet Podolsk as host)
13.08.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Sakhalinets
0
6
FT
22.09.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Sakhalinets
0
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Peresvet Podolsk and Sakhalinets with Peresvet Podolsk as host team.
Peresvet Podolsk
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Goals for
0
0
0
Goals against
12
9 (75.00%)
3 (25.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Peresvet Podolsk and Sakhalinets, under Peresvet Podolsk perspective
Sakhalinets
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
12
3 (25.00%)
9 (75.00%)
Goals against
0
0
0
* Stats from all matches played between Peresvet Podolsk and Sakhalinets, under Sakhalinets perspective
Peresvet Podolsk form
Overall
11.11.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
FT
05.11.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Peresvet Podolsk
3
1
FT
28.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
22.10.23
Kaluga
Peresvet Podolsk
5
0
FT
16.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Khimki II
1
3
FT
08.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Peresvet Podolsk
5
0
FT
01.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Zenit Penza
0
1
FT
23.09.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
1
3
FT
09.09.23
Kvant
Peresvet Podolsk
2
3
FT
Home
11.11.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
FT
28.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
16.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Khimki II
1
3
FT
01.10.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Zenit Penza
0
1
FT
17.09.23
Peresvet Podolsk
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
1
3
FT
27.08.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
13.08.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Sakhalinets
0
6
FT
29.07.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
3
FT
01.06.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Khimki II
1
2
FT
21.05.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Balashikha
2
1
FT
* Peresvet Podolsk's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Sakhalinets form
Overall
12.11.23
Sakhalinets
Kvant
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Strogino
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
29.10.23
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
1
FT
23.10.23
Ryazan
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Sakhalinets
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Sakhalinets
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
25.09.23
Kaluga
Sakhalinets
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Sakhalinets
Khimki II
2
3
FT
09.09.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Sakhalinets
1
4
FT
Away
05.11.23
Strogino
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
23.10.23
Ryazan
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
25.09.23
Kaluga
Sakhalinets
1
1
FT
09.09.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Sakhalinets
1
4
FT
27.08.23
Kolomna
Sakhalinets
1
1
FT
13.08.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Sakhalinets
0
6
FT
29.07.23
Akademiya Tambov
Sakhalinets
2
2
FT
10.06.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
28.05.23
Kaluga
Sakhalinets
0
0
FT
* Sakhalinets's last 10 matches overall and as away team.