Second League B (2020/2021)
Saturday, 31 October 2020@11:00
Matchday 14
Matchday 14
1st half
13'
23'
25'
30'
2nd half
56'
64'
64'
69'
70'
76'
82'
86'
86'
86'
90+2'
Orenburg II (1-8-1)
E. Goshev
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Cheryazov
Defender
Defender
I. Galoyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Bolotov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Badyukevich
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Loparev
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Anokhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Privalov
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Nikolaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Anisimov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Matveychuk
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Groshev
Substitutes
R. Shakirov
Defender
Defender
R. Egofarov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Kalinin
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Karev
Attacker
Attacker
Zvezda Perm (4-4-2)
A. Krasilnikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
E. Sitnikov
Defender
Defender
A. Likhachev
Defender
Defender
A. Pridyuk
Defender
Defender
I. Ivanov
Defender
Defender
A. Eliseev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Zuev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Lauk
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Abdrashitov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Tyukalov
Attacker
Attacker
N. Goldobin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
R. Khuzin
Substitutes
N. Chunikhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Ryabokobylenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Paramonov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Sekretov
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Kochetov
Attacker
Attacker
90+2'
GOOOOOAL!!! N. Chunikhin scores for Zvezda Perm.
86'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. V. Kalinin will take part of the match, replacing V. Badyukevich.
86'
The referee D. Shemetov authorizes a substitution and E. Karev (Orenburg II) will replace I. Anokhin.
86'
R. Khuzin (Zvezda Perm) has decided to make a substitution, with K. Kochetov replacing T. Abdrashitov.
82'
There is a substitution for Zvezda Perm. A. Sekretov will take part of the match, replacing E. Tyukalov.
76'
R. Khuzin (Zvezda Perm) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Paramonov replacing D. Zuev.
70'
M. Groshev (Orenburg II) has decided to make a substitution, with R. Egofarov replacing A. Matveychuk.
69'
The referee D. Shemetov authorizes a substitution and A. Ryabokobylenko (Zvezda Perm) will replace A. Eliseev.
64'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. R. Shakirov will take part of the match, replacing I. Anisimov.
64'
R. Khuzin (Zvezda Perm) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Chunikhin replacing N. Goldobin.
56'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zvezda Perm scores again with E. Tyukalov.
30'
I. Anokhin (Orenburg II) sees a yellow card from the referee D. Shemetov.
25'
The referee D. Shemetov shows a yellow card to T. Nikolaev (Orenburg II).
23'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zvezda Perm scores with E. Tyukalov.
13'
V. Badyukevich (Orenburg II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
03.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
1
2
FT
18.09.21
Orenburg II
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
3
1
FT
31.10.20
Orenburg II
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg II and Zvezda Perm.
Last H2H matches (with Orenburg II as host)
18.09.21
Orenburg II
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FT
31.10.20
Orenburg II
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg II and Zvezda Perm with Orenburg II as host team.
Orenburg II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
3
0 (0.00%)
3 (100.00%)
Goals against
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg II and Zvezda Perm, under Orenburg II perspective
Zvezda Perm
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Goals against
3
3 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg II and Zvezda Perm, under Zvezda Perm perspective
Orenburg II form
Overall
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
28.10.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FT
15.10.23
Akron II
Orenburg II
2
3
FT
08.10.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Vurnary
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
23.09.23
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
17.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
3
0
FT
02.09.23
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
1
FT
Home
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
22.10.23
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
23.09.23
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
02.09.23
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
1
FT
19.08.23
Orenburg II
Akron II
1
0
FT
06.08.23
Orenburg II
Khimik Vurnary
0
0
FT
23.07.23
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
04.06.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
3
0
FT
21.05.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
FT
* Orenburg II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Zvezda Perm form
Overall
04.06.22
Novosibirsk
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
25.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
15.05.22
Torpedo Miass
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
08.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FT
05.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
7
1
FT
24.04.22
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
17.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Spartak Tuymazy
5
0
FT
10.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
03.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Orenburg II
1
2
FT
28.02.22
Avangard Kursk
Zvezda Perm
2
2
FT
Away
04.06.22
Novosibirsk
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
15.05.22
Torpedo Miass
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
24.04.22
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
28.02.22
Avangard Kursk
Zvezda Perm
2
2
FT
25.02.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zvezda Perm
1
1
FT
21.02.22
Chernomorets
Zvezda Perm
2
2
FT
14.11.21
Amkar Perm
Zvezda Perm
1
0
FT
09.11.21
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FT
04.11.21
Lada Tolyatti
Zvezda Perm
0
3
FT
16.10.21
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
4
2
FT
* Zvezda Perm's last 10 matches overall and as away team.