Second League B (2021/2022)
Monday, 04 October 2021@11:00
Matchday 13
Matchday 13
1st half
6'
30'
31'
A. Lobov (Penalty)
40'
42'
42'
2nd half
46'
46'
59'
60'
62'
65'
66'
80'
80'
82'
90+1'
Orenburg II (2-7-1)
P. Zakharchuk
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Cheryazov
Defender
Defender
R. Lobov
Defender
Defender
A. Lobov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Bidlovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Bolotov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Badyukevich
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Gulko
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Nikolaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Shilov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Vorobjov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Groshev
Substitutes
K. Artemjev
Defender
Defender
V. Antonov
Defender
Defender
D. Fedenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Loparev
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Laysanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Amkar Perm (4-2-4)
A. Gabliya
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
K. Morozov
Defender
Defender
M. Zhestokov
Defender
Defender
I. Shabanov
Defender
Defender
V. Fomin
Defender
Defender
N. Drozdov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Kvekveskiri
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Markelov
Attacker
Attacker
P. Solomatin
Attacker
Attacker
E. Tyukalov
Attacker
Attacker
M. Gorelishvili
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
R. Khuzin
Substitutes
M. Eleev
Defender
Defender
A. Golubtsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Shpitalnyi
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Lukjanov
Attacker
Attacker
90+1'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. R. Laysanov will take part of the match, replacing E. Bolotov.
82'
The referee A. Kurbatov authorizes a substitution and A. Loparev (Orenburg II) will replace D. Bidlovskiy.
80'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. D. Fedenko will take part of the match, replacing I. Vorobjov.
80'
M. Groshev (Orenburg II) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Antonov replacing A. Lobov.
66'
There is a substitution for Amkar Perm. V. Shpitalnyi will take part of the match, replacing M. Gorelishvili.
66'
R. Khuzin (Amkar Perm) has decided to make a substitution, with M. Eleev replacing V. Fomin.
65'
GOOOOOAL!!! Orenburg II is unstoppable today. V. Cheryazov scores.
62'
The referee A. Kurbatov shows the second yellow card to I. Markelov (Amkar Perm). He's out!
60'
GOOOOOAL!!! I. Gulko scores for Orenburg II.
59'
The referee A. Kurbatov authorizes a substitution and A. Golubtsov (Amkar Perm) will replace E. Tyukalov.
46'
R. Khuzin (Amkar Perm) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Lukjanov replacing P. Solomatin.
46'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. K. Artemjev will take part of the match, replacing D. Shilov.
42'
P. Solomatin (Amkar Perm) sees a yellow card from the referee A. Kurbatov.
42'
I. Markelov (Amkar Perm) is booked by the referee A. Kurbatov.
40'
GOOOOOAL!!! Orenburg II scores with I. Gulko.
31'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Lobov scores a penalty for Orenburg II.
30'
A. Kurbatov considers that I. Shabanov (Amkar Perm) deserves a yellow card.
6'
GOOOOOAL!!! Amkar Perm scores with I. Markelov.
Last H2H matches
06.11.22
Orenburg II
Amkar Perm
0
4
FT
03.09.22
Amkar Perm
Orenburg II
3
3
FT
04.11.21
Amkar Perm
Orenburg II
3
0
FT
04.10.21
Orenburg II
Amkar Perm
4
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg II and Amkar Perm.
Last H2H matches (with Orenburg II as host)
06.11.22
Orenburg II
Amkar Perm
0
4
FT
04.10.21
Orenburg II
Amkar Perm
4
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg II and Amkar Perm with Orenburg II as host team.
Orenburg II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Goals against
11
5 (45.45%)
6 (54.55%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg II and Amkar Perm, under Orenburg II perspective
Amkar Perm
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
11
6 (54.55%)
5 (45.45%)
Goals against
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg II and Amkar Perm, under Amkar Perm perspective
Orenburg II form
Overall
20.04.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
1
3
FT
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
28.10.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FT
15.10.23
Akron II
Orenburg II
2
3
FT
08.10.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Vurnary
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
23.09.23
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
17.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
Home
13.04.24
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
1
3
FT
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
22.10.23
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
23.09.23
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
02.09.23
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
1
FT
19.08.23
Orenburg II
Akron II
1
0
FT
06.08.23
Orenburg II
Khimik Vurnary
0
0
FT
23.07.23
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
04.06.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
3
0
FT
* Orenburg II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Amkar Perm form
Overall
19.04.24
Amkar Perm
FK Sokol Kazan
1
2
FT
13.04.24
Amkar Perm
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
FT
11.11.23
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
04.11.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
28.10.23
Amkar Perm
Salyut-Belgorod
5
1
FT
21.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
17.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk
Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
14.10.23
Amkar Perm
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FT
07.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Amkar Perm
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Amkar Perm
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
Away
04.11.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
21.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
17.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk
Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
07.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Amkar Perm
3
1
FT
23.09.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FT
02.09.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Amkar Perm
2
3
FT
22.08.23
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm
0
0
FT
19.08.23
Avangard Kursk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FT
05.08.23
Tekstilshchik
Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
22.07.23
Chertanovo
Amkar Perm
0
2
FT
* Amkar Perm's last 10 matches overall and as away team.