Second League B (2020/2021)
Sunday, 23 August 2020@10:00
Matchday 3
Matchday 3
1st half
17'
31'
2nd half
51'
62'
62'
64'
65'
66'
71'
72'
74'
75'
75'
77'
80'
86'
87'
Orenburg II (5-4-1)
D. Chvanov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Cheryazov
Defender
Defender
A. Bogomolov
Defender
Defender
A. Nesterov
Defender
Defender
D. Khoroshkov
Defender
Defender
R. Shakirov
Defender
Defender
A. Lobov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Badyukevich
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Kalinin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Shilov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Matveychuk
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Groshev
Substitutes
P. Zakharchuk
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Loparev
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Anokhin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Bidlovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Nikolaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
Chelyabinsk (5-3-2)
O. Novikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Kuryshev
Defender
Defender
V. Korkin
Defender
Defender
R. Baytukov
Defender
Defender
E. Valiakhmetov
Defender
Defender
I. Salnikov
Defender
Defender
S. Ignatjev
Midfielder
Midfielder
P. Kryzhevskikh
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Pechenkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Belyakov
Attacker
Attacker
E. Dorokhov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Salnikov
Substitutes
V. Demin
Defender
Defender
M. Shaymordanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Pipo
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Ustyuzhanin
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Zyryanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
87'
M. Salnikov (Chelyabinsk) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Demin replacing P. Kryzhevskikh.
86'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. P. Zakharchuk will take part of the match, replacing D. Chvanov.
80'
There is a substitution for Chelyabinsk. N. Zyryanov will take part of the match, replacing I. Belyakov.
77'
The referee D. Shemetov authorizes a substitution and T. Nikolaev (Orenburg II) will replace R. Shakirov.
75'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. D. Bidlovskiy will take part of the match, replacing A. Bogomolov.
75'
M. Salnikov (Chelyabinsk) has decided to make a substitution, with K. Ustyuzhanin replacing E. Valiakhmetov.
74'
V. Korkin (Chelyabinsk) is booked by the referee D. Shemetov.
72'
D. Shemetov considers that I. Belyakov (Chelyabinsk) deserves a yellow card.
71'
The referee D. Shemetov authorizes a substitution and A. Pipo (Chelyabinsk) will replace E. Dorokhov.
66'
M. Groshev (Orenburg II) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Anokhin replacing V. Badyukevich.
65'
GOOOOOAL!!! M. Shaymordanov scores for Chelyabinsk.
64'
M. Salnikov (Chelyabinsk) has decided to make a substitution, with M. Shaymordanov replacing S. Ignatjev.
62'
There is a substitution for Orenburg II. A. Loparev will take part of the match, replacing D. Shilov.
62'
GOOOOOAL!!! Chelyabinsk scores again with N. Pechenkin.
51'
GOOOOOAL!!! Chelyabinsk scores with E. Dorokhov.
31'
A. Nesterov (Orenburg II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
17'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Nesterov scores for Orenburg II.
Last H2H matches
16.04.23
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
5
0
FT
07.08.22
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FT
28.05.22
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FT
24.07.21
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
23.05.21
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
3
1
FT
23.08.20
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
1
3
FT
14.10.17
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
2
2
FT
27.07.17
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
3
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg II and Chelyabinsk.
Last H2H matches (with Orenburg II as host)
07.08.22
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FT
28.05.22
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FT
23.08.20
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
1
3
FT
14.10.17
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
2
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Orenburg II and Chelyabinsk with Orenburg II as host team.
Orenburg II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
Goals for
4
3 (75.00%)
1 (25.00%)
Goals against
24
11 (45.83%)
13 (54.17%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg II and Chelyabinsk, under Orenburg II perspective
Chelyabinsk
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
Wins
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
24
13 (54.17%)
11 (45.83%)
Goals against
4
1 (25.00%)
3 (75.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Orenburg II and Chelyabinsk, under Chelyabinsk perspective
Orenburg II form
Overall
13.04.24
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
1
3
FT
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
28.10.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FT
15.10.23
Akron II
Orenburg II
2
3
FT
08.10.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Vurnary
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
23.09.23
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
17.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
3
0
FT
Home
13.04.24
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
1
3
FT
09.11.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
4
4
FT
22.10.23
Orenburg II
Torpedo Miass
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
23.09.23
Orenburg II
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
02.09.23
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
1
FT
19.08.23
Orenburg II
Akron II
1
0
FT
06.08.23
Orenburg II
Khimik Vurnary
0
0
FT
23.07.23
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
04.06.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
3
0
FT
* Orenburg II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Chelyabinsk form
Overall
14.04.24
Chelyabinsk
Veles
0
0
FT
07.04.24
Ufa
Chelyabinsk
2
0
FT
03.04.24
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FT
30.03.24
Chayka
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FT
10.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
2
1
FT
21.02.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chelyabinsk
2
3
FT
11.11.23
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
04.11.23
Chelyabinsk
Chertanovo
1
0
FT
28.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
Away
07.04.24
Ufa
Chelyabinsk
2
0
FT
03.04.24
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FT
30.03.24
Chayka
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FT
21.02.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chelyabinsk
2
3
FT
11.11.23
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
21.10.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FT
07.10.23
Avangard Kursk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
23.09.23
Tekstilshchik
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
14.09.23
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
07.09.23
Chertanovo
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
* Chelyabinsk's last 10 matches overall and as away team.