Second League B (2020/2021)
Saturday, 07 November 2020@13:00
Matchday 14
Matchday 14
1st half
21'
2nd half
47'
52'
68'
71'
73'
77'
81'
84'
84'
85'
85'
89'
90+3'
Forte Taganrog (2-5-3)
N. Moskalenko
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Akhmedzhanov
Defender
Defender
T. Zakirov
Defender
Defender
N. Gordeochuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Morgunov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Tyufyakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Krasnov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Cherkes
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Logua
Attacker
Attacker
I. Yurchenko
Attacker
Attacker
N. Skuridin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Gerasimenko
Substitutes
I. Nechay
Defender
Defender
I. Zakharov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Volkov
Attacker
Attacker
A. Yurjev
Attacker
Attacker
Biolog (3-5-2)
V. Prytkov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
Y. Dmitrienko
Defender
Defender
E. Okhrimenko
Defender
Defender
N. Kargin
Defender
Defender
M. Malysh
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Chuvilov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Sedykh
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Davydov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Krivorog
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Khibaba
Attacker
Attacker
V. Kormishin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
L. Nazarenko
Substitutes
N. Nikitenko
Defender
Defender
S. Borzenkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Lyubchenko
Attacker
Attacker
90+3'
D. Lyubchenko (Biolog) is booked by the referee Y. Khromey.
89'
L. Nazarenko (Biolog) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Lyubchenko replacing M. Krivorog.
85'
There is a substitution for Forte Taganrog. A. Yurjev will take part of the match, replacing N. Skuridin.
85'
The referee Y. Khromey authorizes a substitution and I. Zakharov (Forte Taganrog) will replace I. Yurchenko.
84'
I. Volkov (Forte Taganrog) sees a yellow card from the referee Y. Khromey.
84'
The referee Y. Khromey authorizes a substitution and S. Borzenkov (Biolog) will replace Y. Dmitrienko.
81'
Y. Khromey considers that N. Kargin (Biolog) deserves a yellow card.
77'
A. Gerasimenko (Forte Taganrog) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Volkov replacing Y. Krasnov.
73'
The referee Y. Khromey shows a yellow card to A. Morgunov (Forte Taganrog).
71'
I. Nechay (Forte Taganrog) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
68'
L. Nazarenko (Biolog) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Nikitenko replacing V. Kormishin.
52'
There is a substitution for Forte Taganrog. I. Nechay will take part of the match, replacing N. Gordeochuk.
47'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Akhmedzhanov scores for Forte Taganrog.
21'
GOOOOOAL!!! Biolog scores with V. Kormishin.
Last H2H matches
21.05.23
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FT
22.10.22
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FT
30.07.22
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
0
0
FT
23.04.22
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
2
2
FT
26.09.21
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
0
0
FT
21.05.21
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
2
3
FT
07.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Forte Taganrog and Biolog.
Last H2H matches (with Forte Taganrog as host)
30.07.22
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
0
0
FT
23.04.22
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
2
2
FT
07.11.20
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Forte Taganrog and Biolog with Forte Taganrog as host team.
Forte Taganrog
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
8
3 (37.50%)
5 (62.50%)
Goals against
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
* Stats from all matches played between Forte Taganrog and Biolog, under Forte Taganrog perspective
Biolog
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
6
3 (50.00%)
3 (50.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Goals against
8
5 (62.50%)
3 (37.50%)
* Stats from all matches played between Forte Taganrog and Biolog, under Biolog perspective
Forte Taganrog form
Overall
18.01.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
05.11.23
Avangard Kursk
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FT
01.11.23
Forte Taganrog
SKA Khabarovsk
0
2
FT
28.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Chertanovo
4
2
FT
21.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
18.10.23
Neftekhimik
Forte Taganrog
0
2
FT
14.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
07.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Amkar Perm
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Forte Taganrog
3
1
FT
Home
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
01.11.23
Forte Taganrog
SKA Khabarovsk
0
2
FT
28.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Chertanovo
4
2
FT
21.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
07.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Amkar Perm
3
1
FT
27.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
13.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Forte Taganrog
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FT
* Forte Taganrog's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Biolog form
Overall
25.11.23
Biolog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
4
1
FT
19.11.23
Biolog
Dinamo-Dagestan
3
0
FT
15.11.23
Biolog
Spartak Nal'chik
0
3
FT
11.11.23
FK Pobeda
Biolog
1
1
FT
04.11.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
Biolog
4
0
FT
29.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
1
0
FT
25.10.23
Biolog
FK Pobeda
2
2
FT
21.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Biolog
3
2
FT
14.10.23
Rubin Yalta
Biolog
3
3
FT
07.10.23
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
FT
Away
11.11.23
FK Pobeda
Biolog
1
1
FT
04.11.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
Biolog
4
0
FT
29.10.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
1
0
FT
21.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Biolog
3
2
FT
14.10.23
Rubin Yalta
Biolog
3
3
FT
01.10.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
2
1
FT
09.09.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
0
1
FT
27.08.23
Druzhba
Biolog
0
4
FT
23.08.23
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
0
1
FT
06.08.23
Sevastopol
Biolog
0
1
FT
* Biolog's last 10 matches overall and as away team.