Second League B (2020/2021)
Sunday, 27 September 2020@13:00
Matchday 8
Matchday 8
1st half
15'
34'
A. Alkhazov (Penalty)
42'
2nd half
46'
46'
46'
52'
64'
66'
67'
74'
74'
79'
80'
85'
89'
90+2'
90+4'
Olimp-Dolgoprudny (4-3-3)
D. Ternovskiy
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
E. Yatchenko
Defender
Defender
I. Chezhiya
Defender
Defender
A. Kuzin
Defender
Defender
O. Dzantiev
Defender
Defender
R. Sabitov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Gorbanets
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Sosranov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Alkhazov
Attacker
Attacker
I. Sadygov
Attacker
Attacker
E. Kharchenko
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
R. Bilyaletdinov
Substitutes
A. Rogov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Sukonkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Leonov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Razzhivin
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Chertkoev
Attacker
Attacker
Zenit II (6-1-3)
N. Rybikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Tarasov
Defender
Defender
V. Masalskiy
Defender
Defender
I. Zhilov
Defender
Defender
D. Sergeev
Defender
Defender
I. Vakhaniya
Defender
Defender
S. Chibisov
Defender
Defender
K. Kravtsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Krapukhin
Attacker
Attacker
M. Pogorelov
Attacker
Attacker
D. Shamkin
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Radimov
Substitutes
V. Solodarenko
Defender
Defender
I. Tarasov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Karginov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Simutenkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Chelidze
Attacker
Attacker
90+4'
D. Ternovskiy (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) sees a yellow card from the referee A. Fisenko.
90+2'
There is a substitution for Olimp-Dolgoprudny. R. Razzhivin will take part of the match, replacing A. Kuzin.
89'
G. Chelidze (Zenit II) is booked by the referee A. Fisenko.
85'
The referee A. Fisenko authorizes a substitution and K. Leonov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) will replace E. Kharchenko.
80'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with G. Chelidze replacing D. Shamkin.
79'
The referee A. Fisenko shows a yellow card to D. Sukonkin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny).
74'
There is a substitution for Olimp-Dolgoprudny. D. Chertkoev will take part of the match, replacing I. Sadygov.
74'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. V. Solodarenko will take part of the match, replacing D. Sergeev.
67'
R. Bilyaletdinov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Sukonkin replacing A. Alkhazov.
66'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zenit II scores with S. Krapukhin.
64'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Simutenkov replacing V. Masalskiy.
52'
GOOOOOAL!!! Olimp-Dolgoprudny scores with A. Kuzin.
46'
There is a substitution for Olimp-Dolgoprudny. A. Rogov will take part of the match, replacing A. Gorbanets.
46'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with I. Tarasov replacing I. Vakhaniya.
46'
The referee A. Fisenko authorizes a substitution and G. Karginov (Zenit II) will replace S. Chibisov.
42'
A. Fisenko considers that N. Tarasov (Zenit II) deserves a yellow card.
34'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Alkhazov scores a penalty for Olimp-Dolgoprudny.
15'
A. Gorbanets (Olimp-Dolgoprudny) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
25.04.21
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
27.09.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
19.10.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
24.07.19
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
24.04.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
04.09.14
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FT
08.11.13
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FT
17.10.13
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
1
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Olimp-Dolgoprudny and Zenit II.
Last H2H matches (with Olimp-Dolgoprudny as host)
27.09.20
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
19.10.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
24.04.15
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
17.10.13
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
1
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Olimp-Dolgoprudny and Zenit II with Olimp-Dolgoprudny as host team.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
Wins
4
3 (75.00%)
1 (25.00%)
Draws
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
10
7 (70.00%)
3 (30.00%)
Goals against
9
5 (55.56%)
4 (44.44%)
* Stats from all matches played between Olimp-Dolgoprudny and Zenit II, under Olimp-Dolgoprudny perspective
Zenit II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
8
4 (50.00%)
4 (50.00%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
4
1 (25.00%)
3 (75.00%)
Goals for
9
4 (44.44%)
5 (55.56%)
Goals against
10
3 (30.00%)
7 (70.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Olimp-Dolgoprudny and Zenit II, under Zenit II perspective
Olimp-Dolgoprudny form
Overall
21.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Neftekhimik
2
4
FT
15.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Akron
0
2
FT
07.05.22
Orenburg
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Fakel
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
15.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Baltika
0
2
FT
10.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
06.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
02.04.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
3
FT
26.03.22
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
Home
21.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Neftekhimik
2
4
FT
15.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Akron
0
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FT
15.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Baltika
0
2
FT
06.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
19.03.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
06.03.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Spartak Moskva II
1
4
FT
23.02.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Yenisey
2
4
FT
20.02.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Andijan
1
0
FT
20.02.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Moskva II
2
0
FT
* Olimp-Dolgoprudny's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Zenit II form
Overall
13.04.24
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
06.04.24
Zenit II
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
0
FT
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
Away
13.04.24
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
12.11.23
Dinamo Moskva II
Zenit II
1
3
FT
29.10.23
Elektron VN
Zenit II
0
4
FT
15.10.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit II
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Zorkiy
Zenit II
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
0
3
FT
29.07.23
Irkutsk
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.07.23
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit II
4
2
FT
* Zenit II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.