Second League B (2020/2021)
Sunday, 27 September 2020@06:00
Matchday 8
Matchday 8
1st half
-
2nd half
46'
46'
51'
55'
60'
60'
75'
82'
85'
86'
89'
Chita (4-3-3)
A. Smirnov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Shabanov
Defender
Defender
D. Osipov
Defender
Defender
D. Novak
Defender
Defender
D. Gubanov
Defender
Defender
I. Ryzhakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Potapov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Andreev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Fatikhov
Attacker
Attacker
V. Rudenko
Attacker
Attacker
M. Galiev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Shvetsov
Substitutes
Y. Shanin
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Antsiferov
Attacker
Attacker
E. Apushnikov
Attacker
Attacker
Leningradets (5-4-1)
I. Budachev
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Kostin
Defender
Defender
V. Pinchuk
Defender
Defender
M. Petrov
Defender
Defender
R. Bashirov
Defender
Defender
I. Savitskiy
Defender
Defender
K. Troyanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Anisimov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Polyakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Kazakov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Umarov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
D. Bushuev
Substitutes
S. Nikolaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Vorobjov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Rozmanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Shikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Khlusov
Attacker
Attacker
89'
D. Bushuev (Leningradets) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Shikov replacing N. Polyakov.
86'
There is a substitution for Chita. Y. Shanin will take part of the match, replacing A. Andreev.
85'
M. Shvetsov (Chita) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Apushnikov replacing A. Fatikhov.
82'
GOOOOOAL!!! Leningradets scores with R. Bashirov.
75'
There is a substitution for Chita. I. Antsiferov will take part of the match, replacing M. Galiev.
60'
D. Bushuev (Leningradets) has decided to make a substitution, with S. Nikolaev replacing I. Savitskiy.
60'
There is a substitution for Leningradets. N. Rozmanov will take part of the match, replacing R. Umarov.
55'
A. Andreev (Chita) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
51'
K. Yudanov considers that N. Polyakov (Leningradets) deserves a yellow card.
46'
D. Bushuev (Leningradets) has decided to make a substitution, with N. Khlusov replacing R. Kazakov.
46'
The referee K. Yudanov authorizes a substitution and R. Vorobjov (Leningradets) will replace K. Troyanov.
Last H2H matches
30.09.21
Chita
Leningradets
2
2
FT
01.08.21
Leningradets
Chita
2
1
FT
26.04.21
Leningradets
Chita
2
2
FT
27.09.20
Chita
Leningradets
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Chita and Leningradets.
Last H2H matches (with Chita as host)
30.09.21
Chita
Leningradets
2
2
FT
27.09.20
Chita
Leningradets
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Chita and Leningradets with Chita as host team.
Chita
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
5
2 (40.00%)
3 (60.00%)
Goals against
7
3 (42.86%)
4 (57.14%)
* Stats from all matches played between Chita and Leningradets, under Chita perspective
Leningradets
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
7
4 (57.14%)
3 (42.86%)
Goals against
5
3 (60.00%)
2 (40.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Chita and Leningradets, under Leningradets perspective
Chita form
Overall
16.09.23
Chita
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
7
0
FT
14.09.23
Chita
Polimer
0
3
FT
07.09.23
Chita
Buryatia
1
1
FT
26.08.23
Baykal
Chita
3
1
FT
24.08.23
FK Irkutsk-m (Irkutsk II)
Chita
0
1
FT
12.08.23
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
2
0
FT
10.08.23
Chita
Raspadskaya
0
5
FT
05.08.23
Chita
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FT
03.08.23
Chita
Yenisey-M
2
1
FT
29.07.23
Chita
Novosibirsk II
5
0
FT
Home
16.09.23
Chita
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
7
0
FT
14.09.23
Chita
Polimer
0
3
FT
07.09.23
Chita
Buryatia
1
1
FT
12.08.23
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
2
0
FT
10.08.23
Chita
Raspadskaya
0
5
FT
05.08.23
Chita
Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FT
03.08.23
Chita
Yenisey-M
2
1
FT
29.07.23
Chita
Novosibirsk II
5
0
FT
22.07.23
Chita
Temp Barnaul
0
2
FT
20.07.23
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul II
6
1
FT
* Chita's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Leningradets form
Overall
18.03.24
Leningradets
Yenisey
0
4
FT
10.03.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Leningradets
2
0
FT
02.03.24
Leningradets
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
18.02.24
Leningradets
FK Yelimay Semey
1
0
FT
09.02.24
Leningradets
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
05.02.24
Leningradets
Tyumen
2
1
FT
28.01.24
Leningradets
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FT
21.01.24
Leningradets
Neftchi
0
1
FT
25.11.23
Leningradets
Tyumen
1
0
FT
19.11.23
Chernomorets
Leningradets
0
1
FT
Away
10.03.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Leningradets
2
0
FT
19.11.23
Chernomorets
Leningradets
0
1
FT
11.11.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Leningradets
1
2
FT
28.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk
Leningradets
2
1
FT
14.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Leningradets
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Torpedo Moskva
Leningradets
2
3
FT
27.09.23
KAMAZ
Leningradets
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Khimki
Leningradets
2
1
FT
03.09.23
KAMAZ
Leningradets
1
1
FT
26.08.23
Sokol Saratov
Leningradets
0
1
FT
* Leningradets's last 10 matches overall and as away team.