Challenge League (2013/2014)
0
156 matches
Latest scores
Malta : Challenge League
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
27.0416:15
Hamrun Spartans
Lija Athletic
3
2
FT
27.0416:00
St. George's
St. Andrews
1
3
FT
27.0414:00
Gzira United
Melita
2
1
FT
27.0414:00
Gudja United
Pietà Hotspurs
2
7
FT
26.0416:15
Birzebbuga
Zurrieq
3
5
FT
26.0414:00
Msida St. Joseph
Zejtun Corinthians
4
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
21.0418:15
Hamrun Spartans
Msida St. Joseph
2
0
FT
21.0416:00
Melita
Gudja United
1
4
FT
19.0416:15
St. Andrews
Gzira United
3
2
FT
19.0416:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Zebbug Rangers
4
0
FT
19.0414:00
Zejtun Corinthians
St. George's
1
0
FT
19.0414:00
Lija Athletic
Zurrieq
1
5
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
13.0416:15
Gudja United
St. Andrews
1
4
FT
13.0416:00
Birzebbuga
Pietà Hotspurs
2
6
FT
13.0414:00
St. George's
Hamrun Spartans
0
2
FT
13.0414:00
Zebbug Rangers
Melita
4
0
FT
12.0416:00
Gzira United
Zejtun Corinthians
5
0
FT
12.0414:00
Msida St. Joseph
Lija Athletic
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
06.0416:15
Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United
1
4
FT
06.0416:15
Melita
Birzebbuga
1
1
FT
06.0414:00
St. Andrews
Zebbug Rangers
2
1
FT
06.0414:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Zurrieq
1
0
FT
04.0418:15
Zejtun Corinthians
Gudja United
0
1
FT
04.0416:00
Msida St. Joseph
St. George's
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
30.0314:15
Zebbug Rangers
Zejtun Corinthians
4
1
FT
30.0314:15
Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
FT
30.0312:00
Birzebbuga
St. Andrews
4
1
FT
30.0312:00
Zurrieq
Melita
0
1
FT
29.0315:00
Gzira United
Msida St. Joseph
0
2
FT
29.0313:00
St. George's
Lija Athletic
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
23.0315:15
Zejtun Corinthians
Birzebbuga
0
2
FT
23.0315:15
Hamrun Spartans
Zebbug Rangers
2
1
FT
23.0313:00
St. George's
Gzira United
3
2
FT
23.0313:00
Msida St. Joseph
Gudja United
0
3
FT
22.0315:15
St. Andrews
Zurrieq
5
3
FT
22.0313:00
Lija Athletic
Pietà Hotspurs
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
16.0315:15
Birzebbuga
Hamrun Spartans
4
0
FT
16.0315:15
Zurrieq
Zejtun Corinthians
1
0
FT
16.0313:00
Zebbug Rangers
Msida St. Joseph
2
3
FT
16.0313:00
Gudja United
St. George's
1
2
FT
15.0315:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Melita
2
1
FT
15.0313:00
Gzira United
Lija Athletic
3
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
09.0315:15
Msida St. Joseph
Birzebbuga
3
1
FT
09.0313:00
Lija Athletic
Melita
0
1
FT
08.0315:15
Hamrun Spartans
Zurrieq
1
2
FT
08.0315:15
St. Andrews
Pietà Hotspurs
1
4
FT
08.0313:00
St. George's
Zebbug Rangers
1
3
FT
08.0313:00
Gzira United
Gudja United
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
02.0315:00
Zurrieq
Msida St. Joseph
3
1
FT
02.0313:00
Zebbug Rangers
Gzira United
1
0
FT
01.0315:15
Melita
St. Andrews
1
2
FT
01.0315:00
Birzebbuga
St. George's
1
1
FT
01.0313:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Zejtun Corinthians
7
0
FT
01.0313:00
Gudja United
Lija Athletic
4
4
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
23.0215:15
Gudja United
Zebbug Rangers
3
0
FT
23.0215:15
Gzira United
Birzebbuga
2
1
FT
23.0213:00
St. George's
Zurrieq
2
1
FT
23.0213:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Melita
1
4
FT
22.0215:00
Hamrun Spartans
Pietà Hotspurs
1
3
FT
22.0213:00
Lija Athletic
St. Andrews
2
5
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
09.0215:15
Zebbug Rangers
Lija Athletic
3
3
FT
09.0215:15
St. Andrews
Zejtun Corinthians
8
2
FT
09.0213:00
Birzebbuga
Gudja United
2
1
FT
09.0213:00
Zurrieq
Gzira United
3
1
FT
08.0215:15
Melita
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
FT
08.0213:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Msida St. Joseph
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
02.0215:15
Hamrun Spartans
St. Andrews
3
1
FT
02.0215:15
St. George's
Pietà Hotspurs
0
2
FT
02.0213:00
Zebbug Rangers
Birzebbuga
3
2
FT
02.0213:00
Msida St. Joseph
Melita
2
1
FT
01.0215:15
Gudja United
Zurrieq
1
2
FT
01.0213:00
Lija Athletic
Zejtun Corinthians
3
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
26.0115:15
Zejtun Corinthians
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
FT
26.0113:00
Birzebbuga
Lija Athletic
0
2
FT
25.0115:15
Zurrieq
Zebbug Rangers
1
2
FT
25.0115:15
St. Andrews
Msida St. Joseph
2
0
FT
25.0113:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Gzira United
3
2
FT
25.0113:00
Melita
St. George's
3
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
12.0115:15
St. Andrews
St. George's
1
1
FT
12.0115:15
Zejtun Corinthians
Msida St. Joseph
2
1
FT
12.0113:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Gudja United
1
2
FT
12.0113:00
Melita
Gzira United
3
2
FT
11.0115:15
Lija Athletic
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FT
11.0113:00
Zurrieq
Birzebbuga
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
05.0115:15
Zebbug Rangers
Pietà Hotspurs
1
0
FT
05.0115:15
Msida St. Joseph
Hamrun Spartans
4
0
FT
05.0113:00
Gzira United
St. Andrews
1
0
FT
05.0113:00
Gudja United
Melita
1
1
FT
04.0115:15
St. George's
Zejtun Corinthians
1
0
FT
04.0113:00
Zurrieq
Lija Athletic
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
22.1215:15
St. Andrews
Gudja United
0
1
FT
22.1215:15
Hamrun Spartans
St. George's
1
2
FT
22.1213:00
Lija Athletic
Msida St. Joseph
3
1
FT
22.1213:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Birzebbuga
2
0
FT
21.1215:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Gzira United
1
2
FT
21.1213:00
Melita
Zebbug Rangers
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
15.1215:15
Gudja United
Zejtun Corinthians
2
0
FT
15.1215:00
Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
FT
15.1213:00
Birzebbuga
Melita
2
2
FT
15.1213:00
Zebbug Rangers
St. Andrews
4
1
FT