Pro League (2013)
0
102 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Saint Michel | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | D W W W W |
2 | Terrible de la Côte Ouest | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D D W W W |
3 | Kohinoor SC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D L W |
4 | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | L L D W L |
5 | Andona Mahay Miray | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D W L L L |
6 | FC Vohémar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 | FC Vakinankaratra | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W D W |
3 | FC Grand Olympique de Menabe | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L L W |
4 | AS Jirama Fianarantsoa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L D L |
5 | AJS Maintirano Melaky | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L D W L L |
6 | ASAM | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L D L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCE Atsinanana | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W L W |
2 | FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D D W W |
3 | Ajesafa OTIV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D L W |
4 | AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W L |
5 | PRESCOI Marovoay | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L D W L L |
6 | TMM | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W D W W W |
2 | ASJFC Capricorne | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W L W |
3 | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L W L W W |
4 | FC Transport Anosy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W W L |
5 | FC Ihosy | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | W L L L L |
6 | FC Mamy JO | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Terrible de la Côte Ouest | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | D W W W |
2 (3) | Kohinoor SC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D L W |
3 (4) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (6) | FC Vohémar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | W L L |
5 (1) | AS Saint Michel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Andona Mahay Miray | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Vakinankaratra | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W D W |
3 (3) | FC Grand Olympique de Menabe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W |
4 (5) | AJS Maintirano Melaky | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | ASAM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L W |
6 (4) | AS Jirama Fianarantsoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCE Atsinanana | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W L W |
2 (5) | PRESCOI Marovoay | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Ajesafa OTIV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W D L |
4 (2) | FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (6) | TMM | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L W L |
6 (4) | AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W D W W |
2 (2) | ASJFC Capricorne | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
4 (4) | FC Transport Anosy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
5 (5) | FC Ihosy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L |
6 (6) | FC Mamy JO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Saint Michel | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | D W W W W |
2 (5) | Andona Mahay Miray | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D W L L |
3 (2) | Terrible de la Côte Ouest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
5 (3) | Kohinoor SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | FC Vohémar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | AS Jirama Fianarantsoa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L D L |
2 (1) | CS-Disciples | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (6) | ASAM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D L L |
4 (5) | AJS Maintirano Melaky | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L L |
5 (2) | FC Vakinankaratra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | FC Grand Olympique de Menabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D D W |
2 (4) | AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W L |
3 (1) | FCE Atsinanana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (3) | Ajesafa OTIV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
5 (6) | TMM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | PRESCOI Marovoay | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Transport Anosy | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W L |
2 (1) | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L |
4 (6) | FC Mamy JO | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | L D L L L |
5 (2) | ASJFC Capricorne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | FC Ihosy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | D W W W W |
2 | FCE Atsinanana | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | D W W W W |
3 | FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D W L L W |
4 | ASJFC Capricorne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D L W W L |
5 | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 | W L L L L |
6 | FC Grand Olympique de Menabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Saint Michel | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | W W W W D |
2 | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | D W W W D |
3 | Terrible de la Côte Ouest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D L W W W |
4 | FC Vakinankaratra | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:6 | +9 | W W L L L |
5 | Kohinoor SC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:40 | -35 | L L L L W |
6 | Ajesafa OTIV | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | -10 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FCE Atsinanana | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | CS-Disciples | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | W W W W |
3 (3) | FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W |
4 (4) | ASJFC Capricorne | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
5 (5) | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
6 (6) | FC Grand Olympique de Menabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W D |
2 (3) | Terrible de la Côte Ouest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D L W W W |
3 (1) | AS Saint Michel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W W W |
4 (4) | FC Vakinankaratra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W |
5 (5) | Kohinoor SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
6 (6) | Ajesafa OTIV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | ASJFC Capricorne | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
3 (2) | FCE Atsinanana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
5 (5) | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:20 | -17 | L L L L |
6 (6) | FC Grand Olympique de Menabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Saint Michel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Terrible de la Côte Ouest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FC Vakinankaratra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | L L L |
5 (6) | Ajesafa OTIV | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | -10 | L L L L L |
6 (5) | Kohinoor SC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:40 | -37 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:3 | +10 | W W L W L |
2 | AS Saint Michel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L D L W W |
3 | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W D W L W |
4 | FCE Atsinanana | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | L L W L L |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W D W L W |
2 (1) | CS-Disciples | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W L W |
3 (2) | AS Saint Michel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L L W |
4 (4) | FCE Atsinanana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AS Saint Michel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W W |
2 (1) | CS-Disciples | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L W |
3 (4) | FCE Atsinanana | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | L L W L L |
4 (3) | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Saint Michel | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | Terrible de la Côte Ouest | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Kohinoor SC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
5 | Andona Mahay Miray | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
6 | FC Vohémar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 |
2 | FC Vakinankaratra | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | FC Grand Olympique de Menabe | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | AS Jirama Fianarantsoa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
5 | AJS Maintirano Melaky | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 |
6 | ASAM | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCE Atsinanana | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
3 | Ajesafa OTIV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
5 | PRESCOI Marovoay | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
6 | TMM | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
2 | ASJFC Capricorne | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | FC Transport Anosy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
5 | FC Ihosy | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 |
6 | FC Mamy JO | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 |
2 | FCE Atsinanana | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 |
3 | FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
4 | ASJFC Capricorne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
5 | AS Espoir Ambovombe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 |
6 | FC Grand Olympique de Menabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Saint Michel | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 |
2 | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
3 | Terrible de la Côte Ouest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
4 | FC Vakinankaratra | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:6 | +9 |
5 | Kohinoor SC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:40 | -35 |
6 | Ajesafa OTIV | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | -10 |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS-Disciples | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:3 | +10 |
2 | AS Saint Michel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Tana FC Formation 2008 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | FCE Atsinanana | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 |
Legends:
CAF Champions League