Pro League (2013)
0
102 matches
Latest scores
Madagascar : Pro League
Matchday 6 (Poule des As)
16.11
AS Saint Michel
CS-Disciples
0
1
FT
16.11
Tana FC Formation 2008
FCE Atsinanana
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Poule des As)
12.11
Tana FC Formation 2008
AS Saint Michel
0
0
FT
12.11
CS-Disciples
FCE Atsinanana
5
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Poule des As)
09.11
Tana FC Formation 2008
CS-Disciples
1
0
FT
09.11
AS Saint Michel
FCE Atsinanana
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Poule des As)
21.10
Tana FC Formation 2008
CS-Disciples
0
3
FT
21.10
AS Saint Michel
FCE Atsinanana
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Poule des As)
19.10
CS-Disciples
AS Saint Michel
0
1
FT
19.10
Tana FC Formation 2008
FCE Atsinanana
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Poule des As)
17.10
Tana FC Formation 2008
AS Saint Michel
0
1
FT
17.10
CS-Disciples
FCE Atsinanana
4
1
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
05.10
FC Vakinankaratra
Ajesafa OTIV
3
0
FT
05.10
AS Espoir Ambovombe
FC Grand Olympique de Menabe
3
1
FT
05.10
FCE Atsinanana
CS-Disciples
1
1
FT
05.10
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
Tana FC Formation 2008
0
0
FT
05.10
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
ASJFC Capricorne
0
0
FT
05.10
AS Saint Michel
Kohinoor SC
16
0
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
03.10
CS-Disciples
ASJFC Capricorne
2
0
FT
03.10
Tana FC Formation 2008
Ajesafa OTIV
2
0
FT
03.10
FC Vakinankaratra
Kohinoor SC
11
2
FT
03.10
FCE Atsinanana
AS Espoir Ambovombe
3
2
FT
03.10
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
AS Saint Michel
0
2
FT
03.10
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
FC Grand Olympique de Menabe
4
2
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
01.10
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
Kohinoor SC
7
1
FT
01.10
AS Saint Michel
Ajesafa OTIV
1
0
FT
01.10
FCE Atsinanana
FC Grand Olympique de Menabe
5
0
FT
01.10
ASJFC Capricorne
AS Espoir Ambovombe
4
1
FT
01.10
CS-Disciples
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
2
1
FT
01.10
Tana FC Formation 2008
FC Vakinankaratra
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
28.09
AS Saint Michel
FC Vakinankaratra
1
0
FT
28.09
CS-Disciples
AS Espoir Ambovombe
7
0
FT
28.09
FCE Atsinanana
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
3
1
FT
28.09
ASJFC Capricorne
FC Grand Olympique de Menabe
3
1
FT
28.09
Tana FC Formation 2008
Kohinoor SC
6
0
FT
28.09
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
Ajesafa OTIV
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
26.09
Kohinoor SC
Ajesafa OTIV
2
0
FT
26.09
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
FC Vakinankaratra
2
1
FT
26.09
FCE Atsinanana
ASJFC Capricorne
3
2
FT
26.09
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
AS Espoir Ambovombe
6
0
FT
26.09
Tana FC Formation 2008
AS Saint Michel
0
0
FT
26.09
CS-Disciples
FC Grand Olympique de Menabe
7
0
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
07.09
ASJFC Capricorne
FC Transport Anosy
2
0
FT
07.09
FCE Atsinanana
AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy
2
1
FT
07.09
FC Vakinankaratra
CS-Disciples
1
2
FT
07.09
ASAM
AS Jirama Fianarantsoa
1
4
FT
07.09
FC Grand Olympique de Menabe
AJS Maintirano Melaky
2
0
FT
07.09
Ajesafa OTIV
PRESCOI Marovoay
1
0
FT
07.09
Tana FC Formation 2008
AS Espoir Ambovombe
3
0
FT
07.09
TMM
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
0
6
FT
07.09
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
AS Saint Michel
0
0
FT
07.09
Kohinoor SC
Andona Mahay Miray
0
0
FT
07.09
FC Vohémar
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
2
1
FT
07.09
FC Ihosy
FC Mamy JO
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
05.09
CS-Disciples
AS Jirama Fianarantsoa
4
1
FT
05.09
Tana FC Formation 2008
FC Transport Anosy
0
0
FT
05.09
FC Ihosy
AS Espoir Ambovombe
3
4
FT
05.09
FC Vohémar
Andona Mahay Miray
0
3
FT
05.09
ASJFC Capricorne
FC Mamy JO
1
1
FT
05.09
TMM
AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy
1
2
FT
05.09
FC Grand Olympique de Menabe
ASAM
0
0
FT
05.09
FCE Atsinanana
Ajesafa OTIV
3
1
FT
05.09
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
AS Saint Michel
0
3
FT
05.09
FC Vakinankaratra
AJS Maintirano Melaky
1
1
FT
05.09
PRESCOI Marovoay
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
1
1
FT
05.09
Kohinoor SC
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
03.09
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
Andona Mahay Miray
2
0
FT
03.09
ASJFC Capricorne
AS Espoir Ambovombe
1
0
FT
03.09
Tana FC Formation 2008
FC Ihosy
4
0
FT
03.09
FC Vohémar
AS Saint Michel
0
2
FT
03.09
AJS Maintirano Melaky
AS Jirama Fianarantsoa
2
1
FT
03.09
FC Vakinankaratra
FC Grand Olympique de Menabe
2
1
FT
03.09
CS-Disciples
ASAM
3
0
FT
03.09
PRESCOI Marovoay
AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy
3
2
FT
03.09
Ajesafa OTIV
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
0
0
FT
03.09
TMM
FCE Atsinanana
0
2
FT
03.09
FC Transport Anosy
FC Mamy JO
4
1
FT
03.09
Kohinoor SC
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
31.08
Ajesafa OTIV
AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy
0
2
FT
31.08
TMM
PRESCOI Marovoay
1
0
FT
31.08
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
Andona Mahay Miray
3
0
FT
31.08
Kohinoor SC
AS Saint Michel
0
1
FT
31.08
FC Ihosy
FC Transport Anosy
0
3
FT
31.08
CS-Disciples
FC Grand Olympique de Menabe
2
0
FT
31.08
ASAM
AJS Maintirano Melaky
3
2
FT
31.08
FC Vakinankaratra
AS Jirama Fianarantsoa
1
1
FT
31.08
FCE Atsinanana
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
0
1
FT
31.08
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
FC Vohémar
2
0
FT
31.08
ASJFC Capricorne
Tana FC Formation 2008
0
1
FT
31.08
AS Espoir Ambovombe
FC Mamy JO
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
29.08
FC Vakinankaratra
ASAM
3
0
FT
29.08
Andona Mahay Miray
AS Saint Michel
0
4
FT
29.08
Terrible de la Côte Ouest
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
1
0
FT
29.08
Kohinoor SC
FC Vohémar
1
0
FT
29.08
AS Espoir Ambovombe
FC Transport Anosy
2
0
FT
29.08
CS-Disciples
AJS Maintirano Melaky
5
0
FT
29.08
Tana FC Formation 2008
FC Mamy JO
6
1
FT
29.08
FCE Atsinanana
PRESCOI Marovoay
3
1
FT
29.08
TMM
Ajesafa OTIV
0
2
FT
29.08
FC Tiavo Them Vatovavy Fitovinany
AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy
1
0
FT