1. Division (2023/2024)
0
480 matches
Today's matches
Luxembourg : 1. Division
28.0318:45
Syra Mensdorf
FC Schengen
Preview
28.0319:00
FC Kopstal 33
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
Next matches
Luxembourg : 1. Division
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
12.05
Jeunesse Useldange
Daring Echternach
Preview
12.05
AS Colmarberg
AS Wincrange
Preview
12.05
Bastendorf
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Preview
12.05
Sporting Mertzig
Erpeldange
Preview
Matchday 28 (Serie 2)
12.05
URB
Sporting Bertrange
Preview
12.05
Red Black Egalité
FC Munsbach
Preview
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
12.05
Young Boys
Feulen
Preview
Matchday 28 (Serie 2)
12.05
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
FC Kopstal 33
Preview
12.05
Union Kayl-Tétange
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
12.05
Kehlen
Sandweiler
Preview
12.05
Red Star Merl-Belair
FC Schengen
Preview
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
18.05
Erpeldange
Feulen
Preview
Matchday 29 (Serie 2)
18.05
FC Schengen
Luna Obercorn
Preview
18.05
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
18.05
Sandweiler
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
18.05
FC Kopstal 33
Union Kayl-Tétange
Preview
18.05
Sporting Bertrange
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Preview
18.05
FC The Belval Belvaux
Kehlen
Preview
18.05
FC Munsbach
URB
Preview
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
18.05
Sporting Mertzig
Bastendorf
Preview
Matchday 29 (Serie 2)
18.05
Syra Mensdorf
Red Black Egalité
Preview
Matchday 15 (Serie 2)
18.05
Red Black Egalité
Syra Mensdorf
Preview
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
18.05
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
AS Colmarberg
Preview
18.05
Daring Echternach
Hosingen
Preview
18.05
AS Wincrange
Jeunesse Useldange
Preview
18.05
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Berdorf Consdorf
Preview
18.05
Atert Bissen
Norden
Preview
18.05
Jeunesse Schieren
Young Boys
Preview
Matchday 30 (Serie 2)
26.05
Red Black Egalité
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
26.05
URB
Syra Mensdorf
Preview
26.05
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
FC Munsbach
Preview
26.05
Kehlen
FC Kopstal 33
Preview
26.05
Luna Obercorn
Sandweiler
Preview
26.05
Red Star Merl-Belair
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
26.05
Union Kayl-Tétange
Sporting Bertrange
Preview
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.05
AS Colmarberg
Sporting Mertzig
Preview
26.05
Feulen
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
26.05
Young Boys
Atert Bissen
Preview
26.05
Norden
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Preview
26.05
Berdorf Consdorf
Daring Echternach
Preview
26.05
Hosingen
AS Wincrange
Preview
26.05
Jeunesse Useldange
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Preview
26.05
Bastendorf
Erpeldange
Preview
Matchday 30 (Serie 2)
26.05
Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Schengen
Preview