Promotion League (2023/2024)
0
306 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Étoile Carouge | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 48:26 | +22 | G P G E G |
2 | Rapperswil-Jona | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 50:28 | +22 | P P G G G |
3 | Paradiso | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | E E E G P |
4 | Biel-Bienne | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 | G P E G P |
5 | Kriens | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 42:40 | +2 | G G P G E |
6 | Cham | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 | G E P E G |
7 | Brühl | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | P P G G G |
8 | Breitenrain | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35:41 | -6 | E P G E E |
9 | Delémont | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:48 | -10 | P G G G E |
10 | Lucerna II | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 47:50 | -3 | G G P E G |
11 | Zúrich II | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 45:37 | +8 | P P G E G |
12 | Young Boys II | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:48 | -12 | G P E P P |
13 | Bavois | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44:44 | 0 | P G G G P |
14 | Basilea II | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | E E P G P |
15 | Bulle | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 34:46 | -12 | G P P P E |
16 | San Galo II | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | G E P G P |
17 | Team Ticino | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28:50 | -22 | P G P P P |
18 | Servette II | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 35:52 | -17 | P E P G E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Étoile Carouge | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | G E G G G |
2 (6) | Cham | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | G P E G G |
3 (2) | Rapperswil-Jona | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | P G G G G |
4 (7) | Brühl | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | P G P E G |
5 (3) | Paradiso | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | E G E G G |
6 (4) | Biel-Bienne | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | G E P G G |
7 (9) | Delémont | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | G G E E G |
8 (5) | Kriens | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | G P E P G |
9 (11) | Zúrich II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | P G G G P |
10 (13) | Bavois | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | G G P P P |
11 (8) | Breitenrain | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 21:18 | +3 | E G E E P |
12 (17) | Team Ticino | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | G P P G G |
13 (15) | Bulle | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 27:26 | +1 | G P E G E |
14 (12) | Young Boys II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | G P P G P |
15 (14) | Basilea II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | E G G G P |
16 (10) | Lucerna II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | G P E G E |
17 (16) | San Galo II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | G P P P P |
18 (18) | Servette II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | E G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Étoile Carouge | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | P G G P P |
2 (4) | Biel-Bienne | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | P G G G P |
3 (2) | Rapperswil-Jona | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | P G G P G |
4 (3) | Paradiso | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | E E P E G |
5 (5) | Kriens | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | G G E G G |
6 (8) | Breitenrain | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | P P G P P |
7 (10) | Lucerna II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | G P E G P |
8 (16) | San Galo II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | E G G P E |
9 (9) | Delémont | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | P G E G P |
10 (12) | Young Boys II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | P E P G E |
11 (7) | Brühl | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | P G G P E |
12 (11) | Zúrich II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | P E P P G |
13 (6) | Cham | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | E E G P P |
14 (13) | Bavois | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | P G P E P |
15 (18) | Servette II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | P P E P G |
16 (14) | Basilea II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | E P P E P |
17 (15) | Bulle | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | P P P E P |
18 (17) | Team Ticino | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | P P P E P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Étoile Carouge | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 48:26 | +22 |
2 | Rapperswil-Jona | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 50:28 | +22 |
3 | Paradiso | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 |
4 | Biel-Bienne | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 |
5 | Kriens | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 42:40 | +2 |
6 | Cham | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 |
7 | Brühl | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 |
8 | Breitenrain | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35:41 | -6 |
9 | Delémont | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38:48 | -10 |
10 | Lucerna II | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 47:50 | -3 |
11 | Zúrich II | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 45:37 | +8 |
12 | Young Boys II | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:48 | -12 |
13 | Bavois | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44:44 | 0 |
14 | Basilea II | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 |
15 | Bulle | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 34:46 | -12 |
16 | San Galo II | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 |
17 | Team Ticino | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28:50 | -22 |
18 | Servette II | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 35:52 | -17 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso