Liga 3 (2023/2024)
0
296 partidos
Próximos partidos
Portugal : Liga 3
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
30.0315:00
Amora
Pêro Pinheiro
Previa
30.0315:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Oliveira Hospital
Previa
30.0315:00
Anadia
Trofense
Previa
30.0315:00
Sanjoanense
Fafe
Previa
30.0315:00
Vianense
Canelas 2010
Previa
Jornada 7 (Grupo Ascenso)
30.0315:00
Varzim
Académica
Previa
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
30.0317:00
Caldas
Sporting CP II
Previa
Jornada 7 (Grupo Ascenso)
30.0319:30
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Covilhã
Previa
31.0315:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sporting Braga II
Previa
31.0317:00
Alverca
Lusitânia Lourosa
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
07.0414:00
Sporting CP II
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Previa
Jornada 8 (Grupo Ascenso)
07.0414:00
Felgueiras 1932
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
07.0414:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Caldas
Previa
07.0414:00
Oliveira Hospital
Amora
Previa
Jornada 8 (Grupo Ascenso)
07.0414:00
Varzim
Lusitânia Lourosa
Previa
07.0414:00
Alverca
Sporting Braga II
Previa
07.0414:00
Sporting Covilhã
Académica
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
07.0414:00
Canelas 2010
Sanjoanense
Previa
07.0414:00
Fafe
Anadia
Previa
07.0414:00
Trofense
Vianense
Previa
Jornada 9 (Grupo Ascenso)
14.0414:00
Académica
Felgueiras 1932
Previa
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
14.0414:00
Trofense
Canelas 2010
Previa
14.0414:00
Vianense
Fafe
Previa
14.0414:00
Sanjoanense
Anadia
Previa
Jornada 9 (Grupo Ascenso)
14.0414:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Sporting Covilhã
Previa
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
14.0414:00
Sporting CP II
Oliveira Hospital
Previa
14.0414:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Pêro Pinheiro
Previa
14.0414:00
Amora
Caldas
Previa
Jornada 9 (Grupo Ascenso)
14.0414:00
Sporting Braga II
Varzim
Previa
14.0414:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Alverca
Previa
Jornada 10 (Grupo Ascenso)
21.0414:00
Varzim
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Previa
21.0414:00
Sporting Covilhã
Sporting Braga II
Previa
21.0414:00
Académica
Lusitânia Lourosa
Previa
21.0414:00
Alverca
Felgueiras 1932
Previa
Jornada 11 (Grupo Ascenso)
27.0414:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Sporting Covilhã
Previa
27.0414:00
Sporting Braga II
Académica
Previa
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
27.0414:00
Caldas
Oliveira Hospital
Previa
Jornada 11 (Grupo Ascenso)
27.0414:00
Felgueiras 1932
Lusitânia Lourosa
Previa
27.0414:00
Alverca
Varzim
Previa
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
27.0414:00
Fafe
Trofense
Previa
27.0414:00
Anadia
Canelas 2010
Previa
27.0414:00
Amora
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Previa
27.0414:00
Sanjoanense
Vianense
Previa
27.0414:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Sporting CP II
Previa
Jornada 10 (Fase Descenso)
05.0514:00
Sporting CP II
Amora
Previa
05.0514:00
Oliveira Hospital
Pêro Pinheiro
Previa
05.0514:00
Sociedade União 1º de Dezembro
Caldas
Previa
05.0514:00
Vianense
Anadia
Previa
05.0514:00
Trofense
Sanjoanense
Previa
05.0514:00
Canelas 2010
Fafe
Previa
Jornada 12 (Grupo Ascenso)
05.0514:00
Varzim
Felgueiras 1932
Previa
05.0514:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Sporting Braga II
Previa
05.0514:00
Académica
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Previa
05.0514:00
Sporting Covilhã
Alverca
Previa
Jornada 13 (Grupo Ascenso)
12.0514:00
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Braga II
Previa
12.0514:00
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Lusitânia Lourosa
Previa
12.0514:00
Alverca
Académica
Previa
12.0514:00
Varzim
Sporting Covilhã
Previa
Jornada 14 (Grupo Ascenso)
18.0514:00
Sporting Braga II
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Previa
18.0514:00
Sporting Covilhã
Felgueiras 1932
Previa
18.0514:00
Académica
Varzim
Previa
18.0514:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Alverca
Previa