Primera División (2024)
0
138 partidos
Últimos resultados
Paraguay : Primera División
Jornada 8 (Apertura)
17.0423:00
Nacional
Libertad
1
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Apertura)
15.0400:00
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Ameliano
3
0
FIN
14.0421:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad
0
3
FIN
14.0400:30
General Caballero JLM
Nacional
1
2
FIN
13.0422:00
Olimpia
Tacuary
2
1
FIN
13.0401:00
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
1
2
FIN
12.0422:30
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Apertura)
08.0400:00
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FIN
07.0421:30
Sol de América
Olimpia
0
0
FIN
07.0400:30
Libertad
Club Guaraní
2
1
FIN
06.0422:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteño
1
3
FIN
06.0400:30
Nacional
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
FIN
05.0422:00
Tacuary
General Caballero JLM
1
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Apertura)
01.0400:00
2 de Mayo
Club Guaraní
0
1
FIN
31.0321:30
Sol de América
General Caballero JLM
2
1
FIN
31.0300:30
Libertad
Olimpia
0
0
FIN
30.0322:00
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
1
0
FIN
28.0300:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FIN
27.0322:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Apertura)
18.0322:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Sol de América
2
1
FIN
18.0300:00
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2
FIN
17.0321:40
Nacional
Tacuary
0
1
FIN
17.0300:00
General Caballero JLM
Libertad
0
2
FIN
16.0321:40
Olimpia
2 de Mayo
2
1
FIN
15.0322:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Apertura)
11.0322:30
Libertad
Sportivo Ameliano
4
1
FIN
10.0323:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
1
0
FIN
10.0321:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia
1
1
FIN
09.0322:30
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary
0
1
FIN
08.0323:30
2 de Mayo
General Caballero JLM
1
1
FIN
08.0321:00
Sol de América
Nacional
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Apertura)
04.0322:30
Tacuary
Sol de América
0
2
FIN
03.0321:00
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Trinidense
3
2
FIN
02.0323:30
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
FIN
02.0321:00
Sportivo Ameliano
2 de Mayo
0
2
FIN
01.0322:30
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Apertura)
26.0222:30
Libertad
Tacuary
1
1
FIN
25.0223:45
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
1
3
FIN
25.0221:15
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
0
1
FIN
24.0223:45
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
0
0
FIN
24.0221:15
2 de Mayo
Nacional
2
0
FIN
23.0222:30
Sportivo Luqueño
General Caballero JLM
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Apertura)
19.0222:30
Tacuary
2 de Mayo
1
1
FIN
18.0223:45
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FIN
18.0221:15
Sol de América
Libertad
1
2
FIN
17.0221:15
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FIN
16.0223:45
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Luqueño
1
3
FIN
16.0221:15
General Caballero JLM
Club Guaraní
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Apertura)
11.0223:45
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
2
0
FIN
11.0221:15
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
1
1
FIN
10.0223:45
Olimpia
General Caballero JLM
1
1
FIN
10.0221:15
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Ameliano
0
0
FIN
09.0223:45
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary
1
3
FIN
09.0221:15
2 de Mayo
Sol de América
3
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Apertura)
05.0222:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia
2
1
FIN
04.0223:45
Libertad
2 de Mayo
3
0
FIN
04.0221:15
General Caballero JLM
Cerro Porteño
2
2
FIN
03.0222:00
Tacuary
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
FIN
02.0223:45
Sol de América
Sportivo Trinidense
2
3
FIN
02.0221:15
Nacional
Club Guaraní
1
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Apertura)
29.0123:50
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cerro Porteño
2 de Mayo
29.0121:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
2
FIN
28.0123:50
Club Guaraní
Tacuary
3
0
FIN
28.0121:30
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
FIN
27.0123:50
Olimpia
Nacional
2
2
FIN
27.0121:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Apertura)
25.0123:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Cerro Porteño
1
4
FIN
25.0121:30
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FIN
24.0123:30
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
FIN
24.0121:30
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
2
2
FIN
23.0123:30
Tacuary
Olimpia
0
1
FIN
23.0121:30
Nacional
General Caballero JLM
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Apertura)
21.0123:30
Club Guaraní
Libertad
1
1
FIN
21.0121:00
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
3
1
FIN
20.0123:30
General Caballero JLM
Tacuary
2
1
FIN
20.0121:00
Sportivo Luqueño
2 de Mayo
2
0
FIN
19.0123:30
Olimpia
Sol de América
1
1
FIN
19.0121:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional
1
0
FIN