Campeonato Femenino (2024)
0
18 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 (12) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 (12) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 (12) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 (12) | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Club Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Nacional / Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Club Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | 2 de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Club Libertad Limpeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Club Sol de América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales