Derde Divisie (2023/2024)
0
612 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
25.0418:00
TEC
Quick
3
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Países Bajos : Derde Divisie
Jornada 19 (Grupo B)
30.0418:00
AWC
Blauw Geel '38
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo A)
04.0512:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Hoogeveen
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo B)
04.0512:00
Quick
Kloetinge
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo A)
04.0512:00
DEM
DVS '33
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo B)
04.0512:30
SteDoCo
TOGB
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo A)
04.0512:30
RKAV Volendam
Genemuiden
Previa
04.0512:30
Rijnvogels
HSC '21
Previa
04.0512:30
DOVO
Eemdijk
Previa
04.0512:30
Staphorst
Kampong
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo B)
04.0512:30
Barendrecht
Groene Ster
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo A)
04.0513:00
ODIN '59
Harkemase Boys
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo B)
04.0513:00
Sportlust '46
AWC
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo A)
04.0513:00
Urk
IJsselmeervogels
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo B)
04.0513:00
Blauw Geel '38
GVV Unitas
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo A)
04.0513:30
VVSB
USV Hercules
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo B)
04.0514:00
OJC Rosmalen
Baronie
Previa
04.0515:00
UNA
HSV Hoek
Previa
05.0512:00
Gemert
OSS '20
Previa
05.0512:30
Meerssen
TEC
Previa
Jornada 32 (Grupo A)
11.0512:30
Eemdijk
DEM
Previa
11.0512:30
Rijnvogels
Urk
Previa
11.0512:30
Harkemase Boys
Sparta Nijkerk
Previa
Jornada 32 (Grupo B)
11.0512:30
HSV Hoek
OSS '20
Previa
Jornada 32 (Grupo A)
11.0513:00
DVS '33
ODIN '59
Previa
Jornada 32 (Grupo B)
11.0513:00
Kloetinge
SteDoCo
Previa
Jornada 32 (Grupo A)
11.0513:00
IJsselmeervogels
DOVO
Previa
11.0513:30
USV Hercules
RKAV Volendam
Previa
Jornada 32 (Grupo B)
11.0513:30
TEC
Barendrecht
Previa
Jornada 32 (Grupo A)
11.0516:00
HSC '21
Genemuiden
Previa
11.0516:00
Hoogeveen
Staphorst
Previa
Jornada 32 (Grupo B)
11.0516:00
GVV Unitas
OJC Rosmalen
Previa
11.0516:00
UNA
Sportlust '46
Previa
12.0512:00
TOGB
Meerssen
Previa
12.0512:00
AWC
Quick
Previa
12.0512:00
Baronie
Gemert
Previa
12.0512:30
Groene Ster
Blauw Geel '38
Previa
Jornada 32 (Grupo A)
12.0512:30
Kampong
VVSB
Previa
Jornada 33 (Grupo A)
18.05
VVSB
Hoogeveen
Previa
18.05
RKAV Volendam
Kampong
Previa
18.05
Sparta Nijkerk
DVS '33
Previa
18.05
ODIN '59
Eemdijk
Previa
18.05
DOVO
Rijnvogels
Previa
18.05
Genemuiden
USV Hercules
Previa
18.05
Staphorst
Harkemase Boys
Previa
18.05
DEM
IJsselmeervogels
Previa
Jornada 33 (Grupo B)
18.05
SteDoCo
AWC
Previa
18.05
Meerssen
Kloetinge
Previa
18.05
Quick
UNA
Previa
18.05
OSS '20
Baronie
Previa
Jornada 33 (Grupo A)
18.05
HSC '21
Urk
Previa
Jornada 33 (Grupo B)
18.05
Gemert
GVV Unitas
Previa
18.05
OJC Rosmalen
Groene Ster
Previa
18.05
Blauw Geel '38
TEC
Previa
18.05
HSV Hoek
Sportlust '46
Previa
18.05
Barendrecht
TOGB
Previa
Jornada 34 (Grupo A)
25.05
Rijnvogels
DEM
Previa
25.05
Urk
DOVO
Previa
25.05
Kampong
Genemuiden
Previa
25.05
Hoogeveen
RKAV Volendam
Previa
25.05
Harkemase Boys
VVSB
Previa
25.05
DVS '33
Staphorst
Previa
25.05
IJsselmeervogels
ODIN '59
Previa
25.05
Eemdijk
Sparta Nijkerk
Previa
Jornada 34 (Grupo B)
25.05
Baronie
HSV Hoek
Previa
25.05
GVV Unitas
OSS '20
Previa
25.05
Groene Ster
Gemert
Previa
25.05
TEC
OJC Rosmalen
Previa
25.05
TOGB
Blauw Geel '38
Previa
25.05
Kloetinge
Barendrecht
Previa
25.05
AWC
Meerssen
Previa
25.05
UNA
SteDoCo
Previa
25.05
Sportlust '46
Quick
Previa
Jornada 34 (Grupo A)
25.05
USV Hercules
HSC '21
Previa