Copa Mitad del Mundo (2023)
0
48 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos Laguna Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G G |
2 | Atlético Huila Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E G P |
3 | Peñarol Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E P G |
4 | Club Alianza Lima Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | G P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ecuador Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | G G G |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E G P |
3 | Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P G |
4 | Sporting Cristal Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E G G |
2 | Fluminense Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | G P G |
3 | Universitario Sub-18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E E P |
4 | City Torque Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo Descenso
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E G |
2 | Independiente Juniors Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E G |
3 | CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E G P |
4 | CD Universidad Católica Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo Descenso
Play-Off
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Club Alianza Lima Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | G P |
2 (2) | Atlético Huila Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
3 (3) | Peñarol Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
4 (1) | Santos Laguna Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P |
2 (3) | Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
3 (4) | Sporting Cristal Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P |
4 (1) | Ecuador Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E G |
2 (2) | Fluminense Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
3 (4) | City Torque Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P E |
4 (3) | Universitario Sub-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
2 (1) | Olimpia Sub-18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
3 (2) | Independiente Juniors Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | CD Universidad Católica Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos Laguna Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G G |
2 (3) | Peñarol Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (2) | Atlético Huila Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Club Alianza Lima Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ecuador Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | G G G |
2 (2) | Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Sporting Cristal Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (3) | Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fluminense Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (1) | CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Universitario Sub-18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E E P |
4 (4) | City Torque Sub-18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Independiente Juniors Sub-18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E G |
2 (1) | Olimpia Sub-18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | CD Universidad Católica Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos Laguna Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Atlético Huila Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Peñarol Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Club Alianza Lima Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ecuador Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Sporting Cristal Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Fluminense Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Universitario Sub-18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
4 | City Torque Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo Descenso
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Independiente Juniors Sub-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | CD Universidad Católica Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo Descenso
Play-Off