Liga TDP (2023/2024)
0
2775 partidos
Partidos de hoy
México : Liga TDP
28.0300:00
Castores Gobrantacto
Atlético Boca del Río
Previa
Próximos partidos
México : Liga TDP
Jornada 28 (Grupo 4)
08.04
Muxes
Aztecas AMF
Previa
Jornada 24 (Grupo 16)
08.04
Irritilas
Tigres UANL II
Previa
Jornada 20 (Grupo 17)
09.0401:00
Cachanillas
Cobras Fútbol Premier
Previa
Jornada 27 (Grupo 5)
09.0416:00
Halcones Zúñiga
San José del Arenal
Previa
Jornada 17 (Grupo 13)
10.0401:00
Gorilas de Juanacatlán
Acatlán
Previa
Jornada 16 (Grupo 5)
10.0419:45
Atlético Pachuca
Sangre de Campeón
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
12.0416:00
Cuervos Blancos
Promodep Central
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 16)
12.0416:00
Tigres UANL II
Saltillo Soccer
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
12.0416:00
Juárez II
Domínguez Osos
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 8)
12.0416:00
Pachuca CF III
Tuzos Pachuca
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
12.0416:30
Atlético Mexicano
FC Politécnico
Previa
12.0417:00
Aztecas AMF
Valle de Xico
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 13)
12.0417:00
Caja Oblatos II
Gorilas de Juanacatlán
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
12.0417:00
CeFor C. Blanco
Halcones de Rayón
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 12)
12.0417:00
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
León GEN
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
12.0417:00
Novillos Neza
Aragón
Previa
12.0419:00
Marina
Oceanía
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
12.0421:00
CH Fútbol Club
Cilesi
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 16)
13.0400:00
Cadereyta
FC Santiago II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 7)
13.0400:00
Águilas UAGro
Iguala
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 6)
13.0401:00
Grupo Sherwood
Atlante Chalco
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 8)
13.0401:30
Bombarderos Tecámac
Faraones Texcoco
Previa
Jornada 20 (Grupo 11)
13.0401:30
La Piedad Imperial
Halcones Zapopan II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 17)
13.0402:00
Búhos UNISON
Obson Dynamo
Previa
Jornada 20 (Grupo 11)
13.0402:00
Atlético Chavinda
H2O Purépechas
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
13.04
Felinos 48
Deportivo Chetumal FC
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
13.04
Arietes
Halcones Zúñiga
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 14)
13.04
Gallos Viejos
Atlético Cocula
Previa
13.04
AFAR Manzanillo
Mulos Oro
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
13.0415:00
Boston Cancún
Pioneros Junior
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 10)
13.0416:00
Mineros Querétaro
Querétaro 3D
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 14)
13.0416:00
Deportivo Cimagol
Deportivo Aviña
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 16)
13.0416:00
Correcaminos UAT III
Irritilas
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 13)
13.0416:00
Pro Training Camp
Acatlán
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 12)
13.0417:00
Real Olmeca
UA Zacatecas II
Previa
Jornada 26 (Grupo 15)
13.0417:00
Dorados de Sinaloa II
Legado del Centenario
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
13.0417:00
Cordobés
Ecatepec FC
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 12)
13.0417:00
Escorpiones II
Delfines de Abasolo
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
13.0417:00
Licántropos
Delfines UGM
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 10)
13.0417:00
Inter Guanajuato
Estudiantes Querétaro
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 6)
13.0417:00
Atlético Altamira
Deportivo Metepec
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 13)
13.0417:00
Agaveros
Tapatíos Soccer
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 8)
13.0417:00
Águilas Teotihuacán
Sport Street Soccer
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 13)
13.0417:00
Leones Negros III
Aves Blancas
Previa
Jornada 26 (Grupo 15)
13.0418:00
Xalisco FC
Puerto Vallarta
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
13.0419:00
Héroes de Zaci
Sangre de Campeón
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 6)
13.0419:00
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Fuerza Mazahua
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
13.0420:00
Cañoneros II
Atlético Pachuca
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
13.0420:00
Deportiva Venados II
Zorros Puerto Morelos
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 10)
13.0420:00
Cañada CTM
Inter de Querétaro II
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 12)
13.0420:00
Atlético ECCA
Real Magari
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
13.0421:00
Tehuacán
Lobos Puebla
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 2)
13.0421:00
Búhos de Oaxaca
Academia Dragones
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
13.0421:00
PDLA
Los Ángeles
Previa
13.0421:00
Águila Azteca
Unión M. Contreras
Previa
13.0421:00
Deportivo Albiazul
Caballeros de Córdoba
Previa
13.0421:00
Conejos Tuxtepec
Guerreros de Puebla
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 6)
13.0421:00
FormaFutIntegral
Ciervos II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 7)
13.0421:00
Santiago Tulantepec
Académicos Jojutla
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 6)
13.0421:00
Leones Huixquilucan
Artesanos Metepec II
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
13.0421:00
Pampaneros Champotón
Campeche NG
Previa
13.0421:00
ISG Sport
Corsarios de Campeche
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
13.0421:00
Atlante Xalapa
Reales de Puebla
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
13.0421:00
Progreso
Inter Playa II
Previa
Jornada 26 (Grupo 9)
13.0421:30
Venados Misantla
Sultanes Tamazunchale
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 7)
13.0421:30
Academia Cuextlán
Selva Cañera
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 14)
13.0421:50
Catedráticos Elite II
Fénix CFAR
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 16)
13.0423:00
CF Nuevo León
San Pedro 7/10
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 13)
13.0423:00
Alteños Acatic
CD Estudiantes Tecos II
Previa
Jornada 26 (Grupo 9)
13.0423:00
Bucaneros Matamoros
Guerreros Reynosa
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 7)
13.0423:00
Iguanas
Caudillos Morelos
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
13.0423:00
Azucareros Tezonapa
San José del Arenal
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 12)
13.0423:00
Pabellón
Suré
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 6)
14.0400:00
Orishas Tepeji
Toluca II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 7)
14.0400:00
Deportivo Yautepec
Atlético Cuernavaca
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 16)
14.0401:00
Real San Cosme
Gallos Nuevo León
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 1)
14.0401:00
Deportivo Zitácuaro II
Mons Calpe Yucatán
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 17)
14.0402:00
Deportivo Etchojoa
CEPROFFA
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 8)
14.0402:00
Matamoros
Hidalguense
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 17)
14.04
Cobras Fútbol Premier
Cimarrones de Sonora III
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
14.04
Club Unión
Colegio Once México
Previa
14.04
Guerreros DD
Indep. Mexiquense
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 14)
14.04
Diablos Tesistán
Charales Chapala
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 2)
14.04
Cruz Azul Lagunas
Dragones de Oaxaca
Previa
14.04
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
Atlético Ixtepec
Previa
Jornada 26 (Grupo 15)
14.04
Halcones de Nayarit
Coras II
Previa
14.04
Atlético Acaponeta
Moncaro
Previa
14.04
Tigres de Álica
FuraMochis
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 2)
14.04
Deportivo Soria
Lechuzas UPGCH
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 8)
14.04
Halcones Negros
Atlético Toltecas
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 10)
14.04
San Juan del Río
La Piedad Querétaro
Previa
14.04
Lobos ITECA
Celaya Linces
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 12)
14.04
Atlético Leones
Fut-Car
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 10)
14.04
Fundadores
San Miguel Inter
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 2)
14.04
Deportivo UNICACH
Antequera
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo 12)
14.04
FC Zacatecas
Necaxa II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 8)
14.04
Atlético Tulancingo
Histeria
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo 17)
14.0414:00
Chihuahua FC II
Xolos de Hermosillo
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 10)
14.0416:00
Celaya FC II
Mayas Hunucmá
Previa
Jornada 26 (Grupo 9)
14.0417:00
Papanes de Papantla
Atlético Boca del Río
Previa