Non League Div One (2023/2024)
0
3042 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowestoft Town | 75 | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 87:38 | +49 | G E G G P |
2 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 72 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 72:36 | +36 | G E E P G |
3 | Brentwood Town | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 67:28 | +39 | G G G E G |
4 | Bowers & Pitsea | 70 | 33 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 65:42 | +23 | G G G G G |
5 | Bury Town | 65 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 77:44 | +33 | E G E E G |
6 | Heybridge Swifts | 60 | 35 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 56:44 | +12 | E P E G E |
7 | Walthamstow | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 59:48 | +11 | E G G G P |
8 | Brightlingsea Regent | 54 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 64:50 | +14 | E G G G G |
9 | Maldon & Tiptree | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 63:56 | +7 | E G P P P |
10 | Basildon United | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 59:57 | +2 | P P P E P |
11 | Gorleston | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 53:49 | +4 | P E G P P |
12 | Wroxham | 40 | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 42:49 | -7 | P G P G E |
13 | Witham Town | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 50:57 | -7 | P P E G E |
14 | Redbridge | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 48:57 | -9 | P G G G E |
15 | New Salamis | 35 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 55:71 | -16 | E P G P G |
16 | Grays Athletic | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43:65 | -22 | G P P P G |
17 | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 36:67 | -31 | G E P E P |
18 | Enfield | 19 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 29:79 | -50 | E P P P P |
19 | Stowmarket Town | 6 | 34 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 31:117 | -86 | P P P P P |
20 | East Thurrock United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lowestoft Town | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 49:13 | +36 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | G E G E G |
3 (5) | Bury Town | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 42:24 | +18 | G E G G G |
4 (4) | Bowers & Pitsea | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | G G G P E |
5 (6) | Heybridge Swifts | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | E G G G P |
6 (10) | Basildon United | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | P P P G G |
7 (9) | Maldon & Tiptree | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | E P G P G |
8 (7) | Walthamstow | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | E G G P P |
9 (8) | Brightlingsea Regent | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 | E G G G P |
10 (3) | Brentwood Town | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | G E G G G |
11 (14) | Redbridge | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | P G G G E |
12 (15) | New Salamis | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | P G G P G |
13 (13) | Witham Town | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 36:29 | +7 | P G P P G |
14 (11) | Gorleston | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | E P P G E |
15 (12) | Wroxham | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 | P P E G P |
16 (16) | Grays Athletic | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | G P G G P |
17 (17) | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 18:36 | -18 | P P G P G |
18 (18) | Enfield | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16:43 | -27 | E P P P P |
19 (20) | East Thurrock United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E G |
20 (19) | Stowmarket Town | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15:53 | -38 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brentwood Town | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 39:15 | +24 | G G P G G |
2 (4) | Bowers & Pitsea | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | G G G G G |
3 (1) | Lowestoft Town | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | G G P P P |
4 (2) | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | E P G G G |
5 (7) | Walthamstow | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | G P E G G |
6 (5) | Bury Town | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | E E G P G |
7 (8) | Brightlingsea Regent | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 29:23 | +6 | G G G G P |
8 (6) | Heybridge Swifts | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | E P E G E |
9 (11) | Gorleston | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | P G G G P |
10 (9) | Maldon & Tiptree | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | G P P P P |
11 (12) | Wroxham | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | G G E P G |
12 (10) | Basildon United | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | P E P P G |
13 (13) | Witham Town | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | P E E G G |
14 (17) | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | G E E P P |
15 (16) | Grays Athletic | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | P P G P P |
16 (14) | Redbridge | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | E G P G P |
17 (15) | New Salamis | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 25:41 | -16 | E P P P P |
18 (18) | Enfield | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:36 | -23 | P P P P P |
19 (19) | Stowmarket Town | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 16:64 | -48 | P P P P P |
20 (20) | East Thurrock United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimborne Town | 75 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 69:34 | +35 | G G G G G |
2 | Frome Town | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 70:38 | +32 | E G E G G |
3 | Cribbs | 64 | 35 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 55:46 | +9 | G G P G G |
4 | Bristol Manor Farm | 50 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 58:47 | +11 | G G G P G |
5 | Mousehole | 49 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 67:52 | +15 | G G E P G |
6 | Larkhall Athletic | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 58:48 | +10 | E G E G G |
7 | Yate Town | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 52:42 | +10 | E G G G P |
8 | Bishop's Cleeve | 48 | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 65:56 | +9 | G P P G G |
9 | Evesham United | 48 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 52:45 | +7 | P G G P P |
10 | Malvern Town | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 58:57 | +1 | E P G G G |
11 | Bideford | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 42:53 | -11 | P P P G P |
12 | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 45 | 35 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 55:70 | -15 | P E P P P |
13 | Willand Rovers | 44 | 35 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 49:56 | -7 | P G P P P |
14 | Tavistock | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 58:66 | -8 | P P P G E |
15 | Melksham Town | 39 | 35 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 51:59 | -8 | G G E P P |
16 | Bashley | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 | P G E P P |
17 | Exmouth | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 47:60 | -13 | P G E G G |
18 | Westbury United | 28 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 40:61 | -21 | P E P E P |
19 | Paulton Rovers | 24 | 33 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 33:72 | -39 | E P P P P |
20 | Hamworthy United | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | E P E G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Frome Town | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 38:10 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Wimborne Town | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 40:17 | +23 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Cribbs | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | G P G E E |
4 (5) | Mousehole | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 40:20 | +20 | G G E G G |
5 (6) | Larkhall Athletic | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | E E G G G |
6 (7) | Yate Town | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:20 | +14 | G G P G P |
7 (13) | Willand Rovers | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | P G P P E |
8 (10) | Malvern Town | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | G E P G G |
9 (8) | Bishop's Cleeve | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 41:29 | +12 | P G E G P |
10 (12) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | E P P G P |
11 (4) | Bristol Manor Farm | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | G G G E P |
12 (15) | Melksham Town | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | G G P G E |
13 (11) | Bideford | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | P P E G P |
14 (9) | Evesham United | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | G P P E P |
15 (14) | Tavistock | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | P E G E P |
16 (16) | Bashley | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | P E P P P |
17 (17) | Exmouth | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | E G G E G |
18 (19) | Paulton Rovers | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | E P P E P |
19 (18) | Westbury United | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 | P P P E P |
20 (20) | Hamworthy United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wimborne Town | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Frome Town | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | E E G G G |
3 (4) | Bristol Manor Farm | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | G G P G G |
4 (3) | Cribbs | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:28 | +3 | G G P E P |
5 (9) | Evesham United | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | P G P G E |
6 (11) | Bideford | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | P P G P P |
7 (14) | Tavistock | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | P P G E P |
8 (8) | Bishop's Cleeve | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | G P G G P |
9 (16) | Bashley | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | G G G G P |
10 (12) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28:40 | -12 | P P E P E |
11 (17) | Exmouth | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | P G G P G |
12 (7) | Yate Town | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | E G P E E |
13 (5) | Mousehole | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | P P G G P |
14 (6) | Larkhall Athletic | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | G G E P P |
15 (10) | Malvern Town | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | E P G G P |
16 (15) | Melksham Town | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | E P E P P |
17 (18) | Westbury United | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | E E P G P |
18 (13) | Willand Rovers | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:37 | -18 | P P E G E |
19 (19) | Paulton Rovers | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15:41 | -26 | P P E E P |
20 (20) | Hamworthy United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biggleswade Town | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 69:37 | +32 | E G G G P |
2 | Bedford Town | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 72:35 | +37 | G G G P G |
3 | Ware | 59 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 67:55 | +12 | E G G G G |
4 | AFC Dunstable | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 69:65 | +4 | E G G P G |
5 | Waltham Abbey | 56 | 35 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 66:53 | +13 | G E G G G |
6 | Welwyn Garden City | 53 | 34 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 75:73 | +2 | P P P G G |
7 | Cirencester Town | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60:42 | +18 | G E G G E |
8 | Hadley | 49 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 59:54 | +5 | E G P G G |
9 | Stotfold FC | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 61:55 | +6 | G G G P P |
10 | Kings Langley | 48 | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 71:70 | +1 | G G P P G |
11 | Biggleswade | 47 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 60:55 | +5 | G P E E G |
12 | North Leigh | 43 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 52:70 | -18 | P P P P P |
13 | Barton Rovers | 41 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 53:57 | -4 | P P E E P |
14 | Hertford Town | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 50:66 | -16 | P P P E P |
15 | Kidlington | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45:59 | -14 | G G P P G |
16 | Leighton Town | 39 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 50:59 | -9 | P P P P P |
17 | Aylesbury United | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 57:71 | -14 | P E G P P |
18 | Thame United | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 46:67 | -21 | P G E G P |
19 | AFC Kempston Rovers | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 35:74 | -39 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ware | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 40:20 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (9) | Stotfold FC | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 30:20 | +10 | G P G E G |
3 (8) | Hadley | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 29:20 | +9 | G G G G P |
4 (2) | Bedford Town | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 44:20 | +24 | G G P G P |
5 (7) | Cirencester Town | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 35:19 | +16 | G E P E E |
6 (10) | Kings Langley | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 42:30 | +12 | G G E G G |
7 (1) | Biggleswade Town | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | E G P P G |
8 (5) | Waltham Abbey | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | G G G P E |
9 (4) | AFC Dunstable | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 37:36 | +1 | G G G G G |
10 (6) | Welwyn Garden City | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 37:36 | +1 | P G G G G |
11 (15) | Kidlington | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | G P G G P |
12 (14) | Hertford Town | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | P E E P G |
13 (13) | Barton Rovers | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | P E G G G |
14 (11) | Biggleswade | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 33:28 | +5 | G E E G P |
15 (12) | North Leigh | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 29:30 | -1 | P P P P P |
16 (18) | Thame United | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | G E P P P |
17 (16) | Leighton Town | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | P P P P G |
18 (17) | Aylesbury United | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | E P G G P |
19 (19) | AFC Kempston Rovers | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | P P P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Biggleswade Town | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 36:12 | +24 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Bedford Town | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | G P E P E |
3 (4) | AFC Dunstable | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:29 | +3 | E G P P G |
4 (5) | Waltham Abbey | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | E G P E P |
5 (6) | Welwyn Garden City | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 38:37 | +1 | P P P P G |
6 (11) | Biggleswade | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | P G P P G |
7 (12) | North Leigh | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 23:40 | -17 | P P P P P |
8 (17) | Aylesbury United | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | P G P E G |
9 (16) | Leighton Town | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:33 | -4 | P P P E P |
10 (7) | Cirencester Town | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | E G G P P |
11 (3) | Ware | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | E G G P E |
12 (10) | Kings Langley | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | G P P P P |
13 (9) | Stotfold FC | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31:35 | -4 | G G P G P |
14 (8) | Hadley | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | E P G G E |
15 (13) | Barton Rovers | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | P E P E G |
16 (14) | Hertford Town | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 20:39 | -19 | P P P P G |
17 (15) | Kidlington | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | G P P P P |
18 (19) | AFC Kempston Rovers | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:36 | -18 | P P G P G |
19 (18) | Thame United | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23:39 | -16 | P G P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek Town | 78 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 83:38 | +45 | E P G G E |
2 | Runcorn Linnets | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 55:37 | +18 | E G E E E |
3 | Prescot Cables | 61 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 56:41 | +15 | P E E E G |
4 | Bootle | 60 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 56:45 | +11 | P E G E G |
5 | Witton Albion | 59 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 61:57 | +4 | G G G P G |
6 | City of Liverpool | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 66:45 | +21 | G G P G E |
7 | Nantwich Town | 54 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 58:44 | +14 | P G G E G |
8 | Avro | 54 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 45:41 | +4 | G G G P G |
9 | Widnes | 54 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 54:38 | +16 | G G G P G |
10 | Clitheroe | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 63:54 | +9 | G P P E E |
11 | Chasetown | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 48:49 | -1 | G G E G P |
12 | Stalybridge Celtic | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 54:56 | -2 | P P G P G |
13 | Newcastle Town | 45 | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 42:46 | -4 | G P P G P |
14 | Hanley Town | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 33:43 | -10 | E G E P E |
15 | Mossley | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 43:54 | -11 | P P P P P |
16 | Vauxhall Motors | 41 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 48:68 | -20 | G P P G P |
17 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 39 | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 52:65 | -13 | P G P P P |
18 | Trafford | 36 | 36 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 38:55 | -17 | P G P E E |
19 | Hednesford Town | 32 | 36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 43:64 | -21 | P E P G E |
20 | 1874 Northwich | 18 | 36 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 24:82 | -58 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leek Town | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 45:15 | +30 | E G G G E |
2 (2) | Runcorn Linnets | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31:12 | +19 | G E G P G |
3 (7) | Nantwich Town | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | G G G G G |
4 (9) | Widnes | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35:15 | +20 | G G G G P |
5 (3) | Prescot Cables | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | E E G G E |
6 (5) | Witton Albion | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | G G G P G |
7 (6) | City of Liverpool | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 38:22 | +16 | G G E G G |
8 (11) | Chasetown | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | G E P E G |
9 (12) | Stalybridge Celtic | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | P G G G P |
10 (15) | Mossley | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | P P G G E |
11 (4) | Bootle | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | G E P E G |
12 (16) | Vauxhall Motors | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33:39 | -6 | P G G P G |
13 (17) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | G P E P E |
14 (10) | Clitheroe | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | P E E G P |
15 (13) | Newcastle Town | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | G P E G G |
16 (8) | Avro | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | G P G P P |
17 (14) | Hanley Town | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | E P G E P |
18 (19) | Hednesford Town | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | P G E E P |
19 (18) | Trafford | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | P P E P G |
20 (20) | 1874 Northwich | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10:36 | -26 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leek Town | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | P G E G G |
2 (4) | Bootle | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | P E G G G |
3 (8) | Avro | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | G G P G P |
4 (10) | Clitheroe | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 33:28 | +5 | G P G E P |
5 (6) | City of Liverpool | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:23 | +5 | P G E E G |
6 (3) | Prescot Cables | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | P E P E G |
7 (2) | Runcorn Linnets | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | E E E P G |
8 (14) | Hanley Town | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | G E E G P |
9 (5) | Witton Albion | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | G P P G G |
10 (13) | Newcastle Town | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | P G P P P |
11 (9) | Widnes | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | G P P E G |
12 (18) | Trafford | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | G E P P G |
13 (7) | Nantwich Town | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:24 | -2 | P E G G P |
14 (12) | Stalybridge Celtic | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | P P P E E |
15 (11) | Chasetown | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | G G P P P |
16 (16) | Vauxhall Motors | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | G P P E P |
17 (17) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | P P P P E |
18 (15) | Mossley | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | P P P E G |
19 (19) | Hednesford Town | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20:35 | -15 | E P G P P |
20 (20) | 1874 Northwich | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14:46 | -32 | P P E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harborough Town | 85 | 36 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 84:24 | +60 | G G G P G |
2 | Spalding United | 83 | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 83:32 | +51 | G G G G G |
3 | Anstey Nomads | 81 | 35 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 90:36 | +54 | G G G G E |
4 | Hinckley Leicester Road | 66 | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 62:47 | +15 | G G P E G |
5 | Quorn | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 76:53 | +23 | G P P G E |
6 | Loughborough Dynamo | 61 | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 67:58 | +9 | P P P E P |
7 | Lye Town | 58 | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 54:42 | +12 | G P P E G |
8 | Corby Town | 54 | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 75:44 | +31 | G G G G E |
9 | Sutton Coldfield Town | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 54:55 | -1 | P P P G G |
10 | Sporting Khalsa | 50 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 51:64 | -13 | P P G E P |
11 | Walsall Wood | 50 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 57:64 | -7 | P G P G P |
12 | Bedworth United | 50 | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 49:44 | +5 | E G G G G |
13 | Boldmere St. Michaels | 47 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 64:53 | +11 | E G G G P |
14 | Shepshed Dynamo | 39 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 46:60 | -14 | G E G P P |
15 | Coleshill Town | 35 | 36 | 10 | 5 | 21 | 52:83 | -31 | P P P P G |
16 | Coventry Sphinx | 31 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 37:68 | -31 | P P P E P |
17 | Cambridge City | 31 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 44:78 | -34 | E P P P P |
18 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 26 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 35:78 | -43 | E P G E G |
19 | Rugby Town | 26 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 38:82 | -44 | E G E P P |
20 | Gresley | 26 | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 37:90 | -53 | P P G E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spalding United | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 48:13 | +35 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Harborough Town | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 42:12 | +30 | G P E G G |
3 (3) | Anstey Nomads | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 44:18 | +26 | G G E G G |
4 (4) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | G E G P E |
5 (5) | Quorn | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 38:18 | +20 | P G G G E |
6 (7) | Lye Town | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | G P E P G |
7 (6) | Loughborough Dynamo | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | P P P P G |
8 (10) | Sporting Khalsa | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | P G P G P |
9 (11) | Walsall Wood | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:31 | +1 | P G P P G |
10 (9) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | P P G G P |
11 (15) | Coleshill Town | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 35:43 | -8 | P P E P P |
12 (13) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30:24 | +6 | E G P P P |
13 (8) | Corby Town | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 34:24 | +10 | G G G G G |
14 (12) | Bedworth United | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:18 | +1 | G G G G P |
15 (17) | Cambridge City | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 33:46 | -13 | P P P G P |
16 (20) | Gresley | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | G E G P P |
17 (14) | Shepshed Dynamo | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | G E P P P |
18 (19) | Rugby Town | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 17:41 | -24 | E G P P P |
19 (18) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | P E G P P |
20 (16) | Coventry Sphinx | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Harborough Town | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 42:12 | +30 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | Anstey Nomads | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 46:18 | +28 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Spalding United | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | G G G G P |
4 (8) | Corby Town | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 41:20 | +21 | G E P E E |
5 (6) | Loughborough Dynamo | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 33:32 | +1 | P E G E P |
6 (12) | Bedworth United | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | E G G P P |
7 (4) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | G P G P P |
8 (5) | Quorn | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 38:35 | +3 | G P E P G |
9 (9) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | P G G G P |
10 (11) | Walsall Wood | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | P G P P P |
11 (7) | Lye Town | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | P G P G P |
12 (13) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | G G G P E |
13 (14) | Shepshed Dynamo | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | G P P G G |
14 (10) | Sporting Khalsa | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:34 | -16 | P E P P G |
15 (16) | Coventry Sphinx | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | P E G P E |
16 (18) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 20:39 | -19 | E G P G P |
17 (17) | Cambridge City | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11:32 | -21 | E P P E G |
18 (15) | Coleshill Town | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17:40 | -23 | P P G G P |
19 (19) | Rugby Town | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | E P P E P |
20 (20) | Gresley | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 17:53 | -36 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockton Town | 74 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 71:31 | +40 | P G E P E |
2 | Hebburn Town | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 72:35 | +37 | G G G G G |
3 | Dunston UTS | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 68:40 | +28 | P E G G P |
4 | Carlton Town | 62 | 34 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 55:44 | +11 | G G P G G |
5 | Pontefract Collieries | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 60:36 | +24 | G G G P E |
6 | Newton Aycliffe | 59 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 64:57 | +7 | P G E G P |
7 | Belper Town | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 62:51 | +11 | P P G E E |
8 | North Ferriby FC | 54 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 56:63 | -7 | P G P G P |
9 | Cleethorpes Town | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 56:46 | +10 | G G G P G |
10 | Consett | 48 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 56:57 | -1 | P E P E P |
11 | Sheffield | 48 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 61:59 | +2 | P G E P P |
12 | Grimsby Borough | 47 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 49:54 | -5 | P P G G G |
13 | Liversedge | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 48:39 | +9 | P E G G G |
14 | Ashington AFC | 43 | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 59:62 | -3 | E P P G P |
15 | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 38 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 42:48 | -6 | E P G P P |
16 | Bridlington Town | 35 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 45:69 | -24 | E P G P E |
17 | Brighouse Town | 33 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 47:78 | -31 | G P P P P |
18 | Ossett United | 32 | 35 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 31:67 | -36 | P G P P P |
19 | Grantham Town | 31 | 35 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 45:71 | -26 | G G P G E |
20 | Winterton Rangers | 29 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 33:73 | -40 | E G P G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stockton Town | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 44:13 | +31 | G P G G G |
2 (2) | Hebburn Town | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Dunston UTS | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | E G G P G |
4 (6) | Newton Aycliffe | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | P G G G E |
5 (11) | Sheffield | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40:21 | +19 | G E G G G |
6 (8) | North Ferriby FC | 33 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | G G P P G |
7 (5) | Pontefract Collieries | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | G G G G E |
8 (9) | Cleethorpes Town | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | G G P G E |
9 (7) | Belper Town | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:29 | +5 | P G E E G |
10 (15) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | E G G G P |
11 (10) | Consett | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | P E E G P |
12 (4) | Carlton Town | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 27:21 | +6 | G P G G E |
13 (16) | Bridlington Town | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | P G E P E |
14 (13) | Liversedge | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | P G E P G |
15 (14) | Ashington AFC | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | E P G P P |
16 (12) | Grimsby Borough | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 24:29 | -5 | P G E P E |
17 (19) | Grantham Town | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 28:38 | -10 | G G E P E |
18 (17) | Brighouse Town | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 26:37 | -11 | P P P E E |
19 (20) | Winterton Rangers | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | G P E E P |
20 (18) | Ossett United | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | G P E G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Carlton Town | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | G G P G P |
2 (2) | Hebburn Town | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | G G G G G |
3 (1) | Stockton Town | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | P E E G P |
4 (3) | Dunston UTS | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | P P G E P |
5 (5) | Pontefract Collieries | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | G P E E P |
6 (7) | Belper Town | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | P E P G G |
7 (12) | Grimsby Borough | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | P G G P G |
8 (6) | Newton Aycliffe | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | G E P E E |
9 (14) | Ashington AFC | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | P E G E P |
10 (13) | Liversedge | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:17 | +2 | E G G E P |
11 (8) | North Ferriby FC | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26:36 | -10 | P P P E G |
12 (9) | Cleethorpes Town | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | G G P E G |
13 (10) | Consett | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 27:35 | -8 | P P P E P |
14 (18) | Ossett United | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | P P P E E |
15 (17) | Brighouse Town | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21:41 | -20 | G P P P P |
16 (11) | Sheffield | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | P E P P E |
17 (20) | Winterton Rangers | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16:43 | -27 | E P G P P |
18 (19) | Grantham Town | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | G P P P E |
19 (16) | Bridlington Town | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15:42 | -27 | E P P P E |
20 (15) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 10 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsgate | 86 | 36 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 101:37 | +64 | E G G E G |
2 | Cray Valley PM | 86 | 35 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 93:30 | +63 | E G G G G |
3 | Sittingbourne | 72 | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 79:36 | +43 | G E E P E |
4 | Chichester City | 68 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 78:36 | +42 | G G G G G |
5 | Three Bridges | 67 | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 94:66 | +28 | G G G G G |
6 | Lancing | 60 | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 66:63 | +3 | E G E P P |
7 | Herne Bay | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 69:56 | +13 | P G P G G |
8 | Sheppey United | 55 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 71:56 | +15 | G G G P G |
9 | Broadbridge Heath | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 54:54 | 0 | E E G P G |
10 | Sevenoaks Town | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 59:61 | -2 | G P P P G |
11 | Ashford United | 44 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 51:73 | -22 | P P P G G |
12 | Horndean | 43 | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 56:67 | -11 | G P P E E |
13 | Hythe Town | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 51:62 | -11 | P P P P P |
14 | Burgess Hill Town | 41 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 57:66 | -9 | P E P P E |
15 | Merstham | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 56:68 | -12 | G G P G P |
16 | Phoenix Sports | 34 | 35 | 9 | 7 | 19 | 46:85 | -39 | G E P G G |
17 | Littlehampton Town | 31 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 41:74 | -33 | E P E P P |
18 | East Grinstead Town | 30 | 35 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 46:83 | -37 | E P P E P |
19 | Beckenham Town | 25 | 35 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 51:88 | -37 | E G G P P |
20 | Erith & Belvedere | 23 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 24:82 | -58 | E P P E E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ramsgate | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 56:14 | +42 | E E G G G |
2 (5) | Three Bridges | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 59:31 | +28 | G G G G E |
3 (2) | Cray Valley PM | 37 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 43:20 | +23 | G G G P G |
4 (3) | Sittingbourne | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 42:18 | +24 | E G P G P |
5 (6) | Lancing | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | G P G E G |
6 (4) | Chichester City | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 40:21 | +19 | G G G G G |
7 (8) | Sheppey United | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 | G G P P P |
8 (11) | Ashford United | 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 36:36 | 0 | P G G P G |
9 (7) | Herne Bay | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 35:29 | +6 | P G P P G |
10 (10) | Sevenoaks Town | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | G P E P G |
11 (12) | Horndean | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | G P P E E |
12 (9) | Broadbridge Heath | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 31:29 | +2 | E P G G E |
13 (15) | Merstham | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | G P E P G |
14 (14) | Burgess Hill Town | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | P E P G P |
15 (17) | Littlehampton Town | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:37 | -17 | E E P P G |
16 (16) | Phoenix Sports | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | P G E G E |
17 (13) | Hythe Town | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | P P P P P |
18 (19) | Beckenham Town | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:49 | -20 | G G P P P |
19 (18) | East Grinstead Town | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | E P E P P |
20 (20) | Erith & Belvedere | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11:38 | -27 | P E P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cray Valley PM | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 50:10 | +40 | E G G G G |
2 (1) | Ramsgate | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 45:23 | +22 | G G G P G |
3 (4) | Chichester City | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | G G G G G |
4 (3) | Sittingbourne | 37 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 37:18 | +19 | G E P E G |
5 (7) | Herne Bay | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 34:27 | +7 | G P G E E |
6 (5) | Three Bridges | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 35:35 | 0 | G G E G G |
7 (6) | Lancing | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 33:39 | -6 | E E P E P |
8 (13) | Hythe Town | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 30:37 | -7 | P P P P G |
9 (8) | Sheppey United | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 36:35 | +1 | G G G P P |
10 (9) | Broadbridge Heath | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | E G G G P |
11 (10) | Sevenoaks Town | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | P P G P G |
12 (14) | Burgess Hill Town | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 | P E G P P |
13 (12) | Horndean | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | E P G G P |
14 (15) | Merstham | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | G G P P G |
15 (18) | East Grinstead Town | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:47 | -29 | P P E P P |
16 (16) | Phoenix Sports | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27:49 | -22 | G E G P P |
17 (11) | Ashford United | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | P P G P P |
18 (17) | Littlehampton Town | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 21:37 | -16 | P P P P P |
19 (20) | Erith & Belvedere | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13:44 | -31 | E P E P P |
20 (19) | Beckenham Town | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 22:39 | -17 | E P G E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertsey Town | 95 | 38 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 99:31 | +68 | G G E E G |
2 | Marlow | 83 | 38 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 101:47 | +54 | G P G G G |
3 | Leatherhead | 80 | 37 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 64:28 | +36 | P G G G G |
4 | Southall | 77 | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 76:43 | +33 | G G G G G |
5 | Westfield | 74 | 37 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 74:49 | +25 | G G G G E |
6 | Raynes Park Vale | 74 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 65:45 | +20 | E E G G E |
7 | South Park | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 68:59 | +9 | G E G P E |
8 | Hanworth Villa | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 68:53 | +15 | E E P E G |
9 | Thatcham Town | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 68:62 | +6 | G P E G P |
10 | Hartley Wintney | 52 | 37 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 61:71 | -10 | P E P E P |
11 | Badshot Lea | 51 | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 60:65 | -5 | P P P E E |
12 | Uxbridge | 49 | 36 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 65:62 | +3 | P E G G P |
13 | Ascot United | 42 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 53:63 | -10 | P P E G P |
14 | Sutton Common Rovers | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 49:66 | -17 | G P G P P |
15 | Northwood | 38 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 60:61 | -1 | P E P P G |
16 | Metropolitan Police | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 35:61 | -26 | E P E P P |
17 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 33 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 39:61 | -22 | G G P P P |
18 | Guernsey | 33 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 59:86 | -27 | P E P P P |
19 | Chipstead | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 44:77 | -33 | E G P P P |
20 | Binfield | 28 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 50:103 | -53 | G E G G P |
21 | Corinthian-Casuals | 18 | 37 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 29:94 | -65 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertsey Town | 47 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 49:18 | +31 | G E G G E |
2 (4) | Southall | 43 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 44:19 | +25 | G G P P G |
3 (3) | Leatherhead | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 32:11 | +21 | G G G E P |
4 (6) | Raynes Park Vale | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | E E E G G |
5 (2) | Marlow | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 53:23 | +30 | P G G G P |
6 (5) | Westfield | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | G G P G E |
7 (12) | Uxbridge | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 45:29 | +16 | P G G G G |
8 (7) | South Park | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 38:27 | +11 | E G E G G |
9 (9) | Thatcham Town | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 36:24 | +12 | P E P G E |
10 (15) | Northwood | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 43:30 | +13 | P G G P G |
11 (10) | Hartley Wintney | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | P P E G P |
12 (8) | Hanworth Villa | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 33:29 | +4 | P G G G E |
13 (14) | Sutton Common Rovers | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | G P G P E |
14 (11) | Badshot Lea | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | P P P E P |
15 (13) | Ascot United | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | P E P G E |
16 (19) | Chipstead | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | E P P G P |
17 (18) | Guernsey | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 31:43 | -12 | P E P P P |
18 (16) | Metropolitan Police | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | P E E G P |
19 (17) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 21:35 | -14 | G P P P P |
20 (20) | Binfield | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:34 | -12 | G G P P E |
21 (21) | Corinthian-Casuals | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15:44 | -29 | G P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertsey Town | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 50:13 | +37 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Marlow | 46 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 48:24 | +24 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Leatherhead | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | P G G G G |
4 (5) | Westfield | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 40:27 | +13 | G G E G G |
5 (6) | Raynes Park Vale | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | G G G P G |
6 (4) | Southall | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | G G G P E |
7 (8) | Hanworth Villa | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | E E E G G |
8 (11) | Badshot Lea | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | E G G P P |
9 (7) | South Park | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | G P G E P |
10 (10) | Hartley Wintney | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 36:41 | -5 | E E P P P |
11 (9) | Thatcham Town | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 32:38 | -6 | G G P E P |
12 (13) | Ascot United | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | P G P G E |
13 (17) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | G G P P E |
14 (14) | Sutton Common Rovers | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | G P P P P |
15 (16) | Metropolitan Police | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | E P P E P |
16 (12) | Uxbridge | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | E P P P P |
17 (18) | Guernsey | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 28:43 | -15 | P P G G P |
18 (20) | Binfield | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 28:69 | -41 | E G G P P |
19 (19) | Chipstead | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18:40 | -22 | G P P E P |
20 (15) | Northwood | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | E P P P E |
21 (21) | Corinthian-Casuals | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14:50 | -36 | P P P P E |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowestoft Town | 75 | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 87:38 | +49 |
2 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 72 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 72:36 | +36 |
3 | Brentwood Town | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 67:28 | +39 |
4 | Bowers & Pitsea | 70 | 33 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 65:42 | +23 |
5 | Bury Town | 65 | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 77:44 | +33 |
6 | Heybridge Swifts | 60 | 35 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 56:44 | +12 |
7 | Walthamstow | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 59:48 | +11 |
8 | Brightlingsea Regent | 54 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 64:50 | +14 |
9 | Maldon & Tiptree | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 63:56 | +7 |
10 | Basildon United | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 59:57 | +2 |
11 | Gorleston | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 53:49 | +4 |
12 | Wroxham | 40 | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 42:49 | -7 |
13 | Witham Town | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 50:57 | -7 |
14 | Redbridge | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 48:57 | -9 |
15 | New Salamis | 35 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 55:71 | -16 |
16 | Grays Athletic | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43:65 | -22 |
17 | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 36:67 | -31 |
18 | Enfield | 19 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 29:79 | -50 |
19 | Stowmarket Town | 6 | 34 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 31:117 | -86 |
20 | East Thurrock United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimborne Town | 75 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 69:34 | +35 |
2 | Frome Town | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 70:38 | +32 |
3 | Cribbs | 64 | 35 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 55:46 | +9 |
4 | Bristol Manor Farm | 50 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 58:47 | +11 |
5 | Mousehole | 49 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 67:52 | +15 |
6 | Larkhall Athletic | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 58:48 | +10 |
7 | Yate Town | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 52:42 | +10 |
8 | Bishop's Cleeve | 48 | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 65:56 | +9 |
9 | Evesham United | 48 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 52:45 | +7 |
10 | Malvern Town | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 58:57 | +1 |
11 | Bideford | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 42:53 | -11 |
12 | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 45 | 35 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 55:70 | -15 |
13 | Willand Rovers | 44 | 35 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 49:56 | -7 |
14 | Tavistock | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 58:66 | -8 |
15 | Melksham Town | 39 | 35 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 51:59 | -8 |
16 | Bashley | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 |
17 | Exmouth | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 47:60 | -13 |
18 | Westbury United | 28 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 40:61 | -21 |
19 | Paulton Rovers | 24 | 33 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 33:72 | -39 |
20 | Hamworthy United | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biggleswade Town | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 69:37 | +32 |
2 | Bedford Town | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 72:35 | +37 |
3 | Ware | 59 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 67:55 | +12 |
4 | AFC Dunstable | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 69:65 | +4 |
5 | Waltham Abbey | 56 | 35 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 66:53 | +13 |
6 | Welwyn Garden City | 53 | 34 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 75:73 | +2 |
7 | Cirencester Town | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60:42 | +18 |
8 | Hadley | 49 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 59:54 | +5 |
9 | Stotfold FC | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 61:55 | +6 |
10 | Kings Langley | 48 | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 71:70 | +1 |
11 | Biggleswade | 47 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 60:55 | +5 |
12 | North Leigh | 43 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 52:70 | -18 |
13 | Barton Rovers | 41 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 53:57 | -4 |
14 | Hertford Town | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 50:66 | -16 |
15 | Kidlington | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45:59 | -14 |
16 | Leighton Town | 39 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 50:59 | -9 |
17 | Aylesbury United | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 57:71 | -14 |
18 | Thame United | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 46:67 | -21 |
19 | AFC Kempston Rovers | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 35:74 | -39 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek Town | 78 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 83:38 | +45 |
2 | Runcorn Linnets | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 55:37 | +18 |
3 | Prescot Cables | 61 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 56:41 | +15 |
4 | Bootle | 60 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 56:45 | +11 |
5 | Witton Albion | 59 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 61:57 | +4 |
6 | City of Liverpool | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 66:45 | +21 |
7 | Nantwich Town | 54 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 58:44 | +14 |
8 | Avro | 54 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 45:41 | +4 |
9 | Widnes | 54 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 54:38 | +16 |
10 | Clitheroe | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 63:54 | +9 |
11 | Chasetown | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 48:49 | -1 |
12 | Stalybridge Celtic | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 54:56 | -2 |
13 | Newcastle Town | 45 | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 42:46 | -4 |
14 | Hanley Town | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 33:43 | -10 |
15 | Mossley | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 43:54 | -11 |
16 | Vauxhall Motors | 41 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 48:68 | -20 |
17 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 39 | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 52:65 | -13 |
18 | Trafford | 36 | 36 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 38:55 | -17 |
19 | Hednesford Town | 32 | 36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 43:64 | -21 |
20 | 1874 Northwich | 18 | 36 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 24:82 | -58 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harborough Town | 85 | 36 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 84:24 | +60 |
2 | Spalding United | 83 | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 83:32 | +51 |
3 | Anstey Nomads | 81 | 35 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 90:36 | +54 |
4 | Hinckley Leicester Road | 66 | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 62:47 | +15 |
5 | Quorn | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 76:53 | +23 |
6 | Loughborough Dynamo | 61 | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 67:58 | +9 |
7 | Lye Town | 58 | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 54:42 | +12 |
8 | Corby Town | 54 | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 75:44 | +31 |
9 | Sutton Coldfield Town | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 54:55 | -1 |
10 | Sporting Khalsa | 50 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 51:64 | -13 |
11 | Walsall Wood | 50 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 57:64 | -7 |
12 | Bedworth United | 50 | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 49:44 | +5 |
13 | Boldmere St. Michaels | 47 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 64:53 | +11 |
14 | Shepshed Dynamo | 39 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 46:60 | -14 |
15 | Coleshill Town | 35 | 36 | 10 | 5 | 21 | 52:83 | -31 |
16 | Coventry Sphinx | 31 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 37:68 | -31 |
17 | Cambridge City | 31 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 44:78 | -34 |
18 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 26 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 35:78 | -43 |
19 | Rugby Town | 26 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 38:82 | -44 |
20 | Gresley | 26 | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 37:90 | -53 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockton Town | 74 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 71:31 | +40 |
2 | Hebburn Town | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 72:35 | +37 |
3 | Dunston UTS | 65 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 68:40 | +28 |
4 | Carlton Town | 62 | 34 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 55:44 | +11 |
5 | Pontefract Collieries | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 60:36 | +24 |
6 | Newton Aycliffe | 59 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 64:57 | +7 |
7 | Belper Town | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 62:51 | +11 |
8 | North Ferriby FC | 54 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 56:63 | -7 |
9 | Cleethorpes Town | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 56:46 | +10 |
10 | Consett | 48 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 56:57 | -1 |
11 | Sheffield | 48 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 61:59 | +2 |
12 | Grimsby Borough | 47 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 49:54 | -5 |
13 | Liversedge | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 48:39 | +9 |
14 | Ashington AFC | 43 | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 59:62 | -3 |
15 | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 38 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 42:48 | -6 |
16 | Bridlington Town | 35 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 45:69 | -24 |
17 | Brighouse Town | 33 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 47:78 | -31 |
18 | Ossett United | 32 | 35 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 31:67 | -36 |
19 | Grantham Town | 31 | 35 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 45:71 | -26 |
20 | Winterton Rangers | 29 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 33:73 | -40 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsgate | 86 | 36 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 101:37 | +64 |
2 | Cray Valley PM | 86 | 35 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 93:30 | +63 |
3 | Sittingbourne | 72 | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 79:36 | +43 |
4 | Chichester City | 68 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 78:36 | +42 |
5 | Three Bridges | 67 | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 94:66 | +28 |
6 | Lancing | 60 | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 66:63 | +3 |
7 | Herne Bay | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 69:56 | +13 |
8 | Sheppey United | 55 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 71:56 | +15 |
9 | Broadbridge Heath | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 54:54 | 0 |
10 | Sevenoaks Town | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 59:61 | -2 |
11 | Ashford United | 44 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 51:73 | -22 |
12 | Horndean | 43 | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 56:67 | -11 |
13 | Hythe Town | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 51:62 | -11 |
14 | Burgess Hill Town | 41 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 57:66 | -9 |
15 | Merstham | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 56:68 | -12 |
16 | Phoenix Sports | 34 | 35 | 9 | 7 | 19 | 46:85 | -39 |
17 | Littlehampton Town | 31 | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 41:74 | -33 |
18 | East Grinstead Town | 30 | 35 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 46:83 | -37 |
19 | Beckenham Town | 25 | 35 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 51:88 | -37 |
20 | Erith & Belvedere | 23 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 24:82 | -58 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertsey Town | 95 | 38 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 99:31 | +68 |
2 | Marlow | 83 | 38 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 101:47 | +54 |
3 | Leatherhead | 80 | 37 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 64:28 | +36 |
4 | Southall | 77 | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 76:43 | +33 |
5 | Westfield | 74 | 37 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 74:49 | +25 |
6 | Raynes Park Vale | 74 | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 65:45 | +20 |
7 | South Park | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 68:59 | +9 |
8 | Hanworth Villa | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 68:53 | +15 |
9 | Thatcham Town | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 68:62 | +6 |
10 | Hartley Wintney | 52 | 37 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 61:71 | -10 |
11 | Badshot Lea | 51 | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 60:65 | -5 |
12 | Uxbridge | 49 | 36 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 65:62 | +3 |
13 | Ascot United | 42 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 53:63 | -10 |
14 | Sutton Common Rovers | 40 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 49:66 | -17 |
15 | Northwood | 38 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 60:61 | -1 |
16 | Metropolitan Police | 34 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 35:61 | -26 |
17 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 33 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 39:61 | -22 |
18 | Guernsey | 33 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 59:86 | -27 |
19 | Chipstead | 30 | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 44:77 | -33 |
20 | Binfield | 28 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 50:103 | -53 |
21 | Corinthian-Casuals | 18 | 37 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 29:94 | -65 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso