Régional 1 (2023/2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Guayana Francesa : Régional 1
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
14.0419:00
Saint-Georges
ASL Sport Guyanais
6
2
FIN
13.0419:00
Montsinéry
Etoile Matoury
0
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
13.0419:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Le Geldar
SC Kourou
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
13.0419:00
Olympique Cayenne
Grand Santi
2
4
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
10.0423:00
Matoury
CSC Cayenne
1
0
FIN
07.0419:00
Le Geldar
Olympique Cayenne
5
1
FIN
06.0419:00
Etoile Matoury
Saint-Georges
2
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
06.0419:00
Grand Santi
Remire
2
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
06.0419:00
SC Kourou
Matoury
0
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
30.0319:00
Loyola
Karib
2
1
FIN
30.0319:00
ASL Sport Guyanais
AJ Balata-Abriba
4
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
27.0323:00
Remire
Matoury
2
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
24.0319:00
Montsinéry
Loyola
2
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0319:00
Olympique Cayenne
ASL Sport Guyanais
4
2
FIN
17.0319:00
Saint-Georges
Grand Santi
0
1
FIN
16.0319:00
Karib
Le Geldar
3
2
FIN
16.0319:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
Etoile Matoury
1
2
FIN
16.0319:00
Montsinéry
SC Kourou
0
5
FIN
16.0319:00
CSC Cayenne
Loyola
1
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.0319:00
CSC Cayenne
Karib
0
0
FIN
10.0319:00
Matoury
Montsinéry
1
1
FIN
10.0319:00
Grand Santi
AJ Balata-Abriba
6
0
FIN
09.0319:00
SC Kourou
Saint-Georges
3
1
FIN
09.0319:00
ASL Sport Guyanais
Le Geldar
0
4
FIN
09.0319:00
Etoile Matoury
Olympique Cayenne
7
0
FIN
08.0323:00
Loyola
Remire
1
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
03.0319:00
Saint-Georges
Matoury
0
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
03.0319:00
Le Geldar
Montsinéry
5
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
02.0319:00
Karib
ASL Sport Guyanais
4
0
FIN
02.0319:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
SC Kourou
1
3
FIN
28.0223:00
Remire
CSC Cayenne
0
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0223:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
Le Geldar
0
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
25.0219:00
Etoile Matoury
ASL Sport Guyanais
8
0
FIN
24.0219:00
Grand Santi
Le Geldar
1
1
FIN
24.0219:00
SC Kourou
Olympique Cayenne
0
0
FIN
24.0219:00
Remire
Karib
0
1
FIN
24.0219:00
CSC Cayenne
Montsinéry
3
2
FIN
24.0219:00
Matoury
AJ Balata-Abriba
1
0
FIN
21.0223:00
Loyola
Saint-Georges
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
10.0219:00
Saint-Georges
CSC Cayenne
3
3
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
03.0219:00
Matoury
ASL Sport Guyanais
1
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
28.0119:00
Karib
Etoile Matoury
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
27.0119:00
SC Kourou
Le Geldar
1
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
27.0119:00
ASL Sport Guyanais
Grand Santi
1
0
FIN
27.0119:00
Olympique Cayenne
Matoury
0
1
FIN
27.0119:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
Loyola
2
2
FIN
27.0119:00
Montsinéry
Remire
0
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
20.0119:00
Montsinéry
Grand Santi
1
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
14.0119:00
SC Kourou
Etoile Matoury
1
2
FIN
14.0119:00
CSC Cayenne
Olympique Cayenne
3
1
FIN
13.0119:00
Grand Santi
Karib
5
0
FIN
13.0119:00
Montsinéry
Saint-Georges
1
1
FIN
13.0119:00
Loyola
Le Geldar
0
0
FIN
10.0123:00
Remire
AJ Balata-Abriba
5
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
07.0119:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
Montsinéry
1
1
FIN
06.0119:00
ASL Sport Guyanais
Loyola
2
1
FIN
06.0119:00
Saint-Georges
Karib
4
0
FIN
06.0119:00
Etoile Matoury
Matoury
2
1
FIN
06.0119:00
Le Geldar
CSC Cayenne
5
0
FIN
06.0119:00
Olympique Cayenne
Remire
3
2
FIN
06.0119:00
Grand Santi
SC Kourou
1
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
17.1219:00
Karib
SC Kourou
0
4
FIN
17.1219:00
Saint-Georges
AJ Balata-Abriba
3
3
FIN
16.1219:00
CSC Cayenne
ASL Sport Guyanais
0
0
FIN
16.1219:00
Remire
Le Geldar
0
1
FIN
16.1219:00
Matoury
Grand Santi
1
0
FIN
16.1219:00
Montsinéry
Olympique Cayenne
3
0
FIN
13.1223:00
Loyola
Etoile Matoury
1
5
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
03.1219:00
Olympique Cayenne
Saint-Georges
1
2
FIN
03.1219:00
Etoile Matoury
CSC Cayenne
3
2
FIN
02.1219:00
ASL Sport Guyanais
Remire
1
4
FIN
02.1219:00
Grand Santi
Loyola
3
0
FIN
02.1219:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
Karib
0
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
26.1119:00
Karib
Matoury
1
1
FIN
26.1119:00
Remire
Etoile Matoury
0
8
FIN
26.1119:00
Saint-Georges
Le Geldar
0
2
FIN
26.1119:00
CSC Cayenne
Grand Santi
2
3
FIN
25.1119:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
Olympique Cayenne
0
1
FIN
25.1119:00
Loyola
SC Kourou
1
1
FIN
25.1119:00
Montsinéry
ASL Sport Guyanais
6
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
19.1119:00
SC Kourou
CSC Cayenne
2
1
FIN
19.1119:00
Etoile Matoury
Montsinéry
4
0
FIN
19.1119:00
Olympique Cayenne
Karib
1
1
FIN
19.1119:00
ASL Sport Guyanais
Saint-Georges
0
5
FIN
18.1119:00
Matoury
Loyola
3
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
12.1119:00
Karib
Loyola
0
3
FIN
12.1119:00
Saint-Georges
Etoile Matoury
1
4
FIN
12.1119:00
Olympique Cayenne
Le Geldar
1
2
FIN
12.1119:00
CSC Cayenne
Matoury
0
3
FIN
11.1119:00
Remire
SC Kourou
1
2
FIN
11.1119:00
AJ Balata-Abriba
ASL Sport Guyanais
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
05.1119:00
SC Kourou
Montsinéry
3
1
FIN
05.1119:00
Matoury
Remire
0
1
FIN
04.1119:00
Grand Santi
Saint-Georges
2
3
FIN
04.1119:00
Etoile Matoury
AJ Balata-Abriba
5
1
FIN
04.1119:00
Loyola
CSC Cayenne
3
0
FIN
04.1119:00
ASL Sport Guyanais
Olympique Cayenne
0
2
FIN
04.1119:00
Le Geldar
Karib
4
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
29.1019:00
Karib
CSC Cayenne
2
3
FIN
22.1019:00
Saint-Georges
SC Kourou
0
1
FIN