Copa (2023/2024)
0
60 partidos
Últimos resultados
Ghana : Copa
Octavos de Final
18.0215:00
Soccer Intellectuals FC
Hohoe United
2
0
FIN
18.0215:00
Elmina Sharks
Skyy FC
1
1
FIN
18.0215:00
Dreams
Koforidua Semper Fi FC
4
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Legon Cities
Nania FC
2
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Wa Power Sporting Club
1
0
FIN
17.0215:00
Akwaboso Young Madrid
Bechem United
1
1
FIN
14.0215:00
Nsoatreman FC
Berekum Chelsea
0
0
FIN
12.0215:00
Karela
Asante Kotoko
2
0
FIN
Dieciseisavos de Final
08.0115:00
Koforidua Suhyen Sporting Club
Legon Cities
0
4
FIN
07.0115:00
Skyy FC
Medeama
1
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Asante Kotoko
0
1
FIN
07.0115:00
Soccer Intellectuals FC
Fijai United Soccer Academy
2
1
FIN
07.0115:00
Nania FC
Great Olympics
1
1
FIN
07.0115:00
Heart of Lions FC
Dreams
0
2
FIN
07.0115:00
Koforidua Semper Fi FC
Vision FC
1
1
FIN
07.0115:00
Wa Power Sporting Club
RTU
2
0
FIN
06.0115:00
Elmina Sharks
Gamba All Blacks
1
1
FIN
06.0115:00
Accra Athletic Football Club
Hohoe United
0
0
FIN
06.0115:00
Namoro Academy
Akwaboso Young Madrid
1
2
FIN
06.0115:00
PAC Academy Football Club
Bechem United
0
3
FIN
06.0115:00
Berekum Chelsea
Baffour Soccer Academy
1
1
FIN
05.0115:00
Kasalgu Arrow Heads
Karela
1
5
FIN
05.0115:00
Nsoatreman FC
Young Apostles FC
1
0
FIN
05.0115:00
Berekum City
Bofoakwe Tano FC
0
1
FIN
Treintaidosavos de Final
26.1223:00
Dreams
Susubiribi
1
0
FIN
12.1223:00
Medeama
Basake Holy Stars
1
0
FIN
30.1123:00
Fijai United Soccer Academy
Nzema Kotoko SC
2
1
FIN
29.1123:00
Awarey Stars
RTU
1
7
FIN
29.1123:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Rospak
2
0
FIN
29.1123:00
Bechem United
Debibi United FC
8
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Steadfast FC
Karela
2
3
FIN
28.1123:00
Kotoku Royals FC
Gamba All Blacks
0
1
FIN
28.1123:00
Young Apostles FC
Victory Club Warriors
0
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Berekum City
Techiman Liberty
3
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Sunyani Oxford
3
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Aduana Stars
Berekum Chelsea
1
2
FIN
28.1123:00
Hilla Stars
Wa Power Sporting Club
0
1
FIN
28.1123:00
Nsoatreman FC
Maana Football Club
3
0
FIN
28.1123:00
New Edubiase United FC
PAC Academy Football Club
0
1
FIN
28.1123:00
Legon Cities
Accra Lions
3
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Benab Football Club
Akwaboso Young Madrid
2
2
FIN
28.1123:00
Elmina Sharks
Young Red Bull
3
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Krodua All Stars
Soccer Intellectuals FC
0
1
FIN
28.1123:00
Skyy FC
FC Samartex 1996
2
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Hearts of Oak
Nania FC
0
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Koforidua Semper Fi FC
Attram de Visser Soccer Academy
2
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Hohoe United
Home Stars
1
0
FIN
28.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Heart of Lions FC
Akatsi All Stars FC
28.1123:00
Accra Athletic Football Club
Agbogba FC
2
0
FIN
27.1123:00
Asante Kotoko
Nations Football Club
4
2
FIN
27.1123:00
Namoro Academy
King Faisal
0
0
FIN
27.1123:00
Blue Skies Pelicans FC
Koforidua Suhyen Sporting Club
0
0
FIN
27.1123:00
Na God Football Club
Vision FC
1
2
FIN
27.1123:00
Great Olympics
Golden Kick SC
0
0
FIN
27.1123:00
Miremano United
Baffour Soccer Academy
1
3
FIN
27.1123:00
Kasalgu Arrow Heads
Northern City
0
0
FIN