Eliminatorias Eurocopa Femenina (2025 Suiza)
0
150 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrusia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G |
2 | Lituania | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
3 | Georgia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P E |
4 | Chipre | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovenia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G G |
2 | Letonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
3 | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | P G |
4 | Moldavia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G G |
2 | Grecia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
3 | Islas Faroe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
4 | Andorra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumania | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G |
2 | Bulgaria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
3 | Armenia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | G P |
4 | Kazajistán | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
2 | Luxemburgo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 | Estonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bielorrusia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | Lituania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Chipre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovenia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Letonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
3 (4) | Moldavia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Macedonia del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G G |
2 (2) | Grecia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Islas Faroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Andorra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Bulgaria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
3 (4) | Kazajistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Armenia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Luxemburgo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bielorrusia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Chipre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Georgia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslovenia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 (3) | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G |
3 (2) | Letonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Moldavia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grecia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (1) | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (4) | Andorra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | P |
4 (3) | Islas Faroe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rumania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 (3) | Armenia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
3 (2) | Bulgaria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Kazajistán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (1) | Albania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Estonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suiza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G |
2 | Turquía | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
3 | Hungría | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
4 | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P E |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
2 | Escocia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G E |
3 | Eslovaquia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G |
4 | Israel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G |
2 | Irlanda del Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
3 | Malta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P E |
4 | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G G |
2 | Ucrania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G |
3 | Croacia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | G P |
4 | Kosovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suiza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Turquía | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Hungría | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Azerbaiyán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Eslovaquia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Escocia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (1) | Serbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Israel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Malta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gales | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Ucrania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Croacia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Kosovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suiza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (4) | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Hungría | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (2) | Turquía | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Serbia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Escocia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Eslovaquia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Israel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Irlanda del Norte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | Portugal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gales | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G |
2 (2) | Ucrania | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (4) | Kosovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (3) | Croacia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P G |
2 | Italia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G |
3 | Países Bajos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | G P |
4 | Finlandia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | G P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G |
2 | Dinamarca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G |
3 | República Checa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
4 | Bélgica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
2 | Inglaterra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
3 | Suecia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
4 | Irlanda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G |
2 | Austria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G P |
3 | Islandia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
4 | Polonia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Italia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | Finlandia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (3) | Países Bajos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamarca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | España | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | República Checa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Bélgica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Inglaterra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Suecia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Irlanda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Islandia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (1) | Alemania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Austria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Polonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Italia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
2 (1) | Noruega | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Países Bajos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Finlandia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G |
2 (2) | Dinamarca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | Bélgica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
4 (3) | República Checa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inglaterra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | Francia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Suecia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Irlanda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Austria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | Alemania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Islandia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Polonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrusia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Lituania | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Georgia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Chipre | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovenia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Letonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
3 | Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Moldavia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | Grecia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Islas Faroe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
4 | Andorra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumania | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Bulgaria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Armenia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Kazajistán | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
2 | Luxemburgo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Estonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suiza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Turquía | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Hungría | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Escocia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Eslovaquia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Israel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Irlanda del Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Malta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
4 | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
2 | Ucrania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Croacia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Kosovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off
Posible Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Italia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Países Bajos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Finlandia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Dinamarca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | República Checa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
4 | Bélgica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Inglaterra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Suecia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Irlanda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Austria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Islandia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Polonia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Play-Off