USL League Femenina (2024)
0
465 partidos
Próximos partidos
Estados Unidos : USL League Femenina
Conferencia Este
25.0523:00
North Carolina Fusion
United Bantams
Previa
25.0523:00
Charlotte Eagles II
USL W Carolina
Previa
Conferencia Sur
25.0523:00
San Antonio Athenians
Houston Sur
Previa
Conferencia Centro
25.0523:00
Kings Hammer
Lexington SC
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
26.0502:00
Academica Soccer Club
Pleasanton Rage
Previa
26.0502:00
California Storm II
Oakland Soul SC
Previa
Conferencia Este
26.05
Eagle FC
Charlottesville Blues
Previa
Conferencia Centro
26.0519:00
Milwaukee Bavarian
Chicago Dutch Lions
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
26.0519:00
NoCo Rain
Colorado ISA
Previa
Conferencia Este
26.0521:00
Patuxent
Christos
Previa
Conferencia Centro
26.0521:00
Flint City
Cleveland Force SC
Previa
26.0521:00
Rochester FC
Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
26.0521:00
Tacoma Galaxy
United PDX
Previa
Conferencia Sur
26.0523:00
Athens United
SSA Soccer
Previa
Conferencia Este
26.0523:00
Virginia Marauders FC
W League RVA
Previa
Conferencia Centro
26.0523:00
Michiana
Midwest United
Previa
Conferencia Sur
26.0523:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Asheville City
Previa
27.0500:00
Challenge
Lonestar II
Previa
Conferencia Este
27.05
Lancaster Inferno II
Northern Virginia FC
Previa
27.05
Tormenta
NC Courage II
Previa
Conferencia Sur
28.05
Tampa Bay United
Brevard Riptide
Previa
28.0523:00
Brooke House
TLH Reckoning
Previa
Conferencia Centro
29.0500:00
River Light
Chicago City
Previa
Conferencia Este
29.0500:00
Westchester Flames
Paisley Athletic FC
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
29.0501:00
Conferencia Oeste A
NoCo Rain
29.0501:30
Olympic Club
San Francisco Glens SC
Previa
29.0502:00
Pleasanton Rage
California Storm II
Previa
Conferencia Centro
29.05
Michiana
AFC Ann Arbor
Previa
Conferencia Este
29.05
Northern Virginia FC
W League RVA
Previa
Conferencia Sur
29.0519:00
Florida Elite SA
Tampa Bay United
Previa
Conferencia Este
29.0520:30
Wake
Fayetteville Fury
Previa
29.0521:00
USL W Carolina
Charlotte Eagles II
Previa
29.0522:30
Virginia Marauders FC
Eagle FC
Previa
Conferencia Centro
29.0523:00
Kalamazoo FC
Cleveland Force SC
Previa
Conferencia Este
29.0523:00
AC Connecticut
Long Island Rough Riders
Previa
Conferencia Centro
29.0523:00
St. Charles FC
Indy Eleven
Previa
Conferencia Este
29.0523:00
United Bantams
Tormenta
Previa
29.0523:00
North Carolina Fusion
NC Courage II
Previa
Conferencia Sur
29.0523:30
Asheville City
Athens United
Previa
30.0500:00
AHFC Royals II
Challenge
Previa
Conferencia Este
30.0500:15
Cedar Stars
Morris Elite
Previa
Conferencia Centro
30.05
Racing Louisville FC II
Lexington SC
Previa
Conferencia Sur
30.0517:00
Palm City Americanas
Miami AC
Previa
Conferencia Centro
30.0523:00
Midwest United
Flint City
Previa
31.0500:00
Minnesota Aurora
Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
31.0501:00
Oakland Soul SC
Pleasanton Rage
Previa
Conferencia Sur
31.0521:00
Athens United
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Previa
31.0523:00
Greenville Liberty
Tennessee SC
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
01.0601:00
Albion Colorado
NoCo Rain
Previa
Conferencia Sur
01.0601:00
Birmingham Legion FC
SSA Soccer
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
01.0602:00
Lane United FC
Tacoma Galaxy
Previa
01.0602:00
Capital FC Atletica
Oly Town FC
Previa
Conferencia Este
01.06
Manhattan
Westchester Flames
Previa
Conferencia Sur
01.06
Swan City SC
Tampa Bay United
Previa
01.0619:00
Florida Elite SA
Brooke House
Previa
01.0619:00
Brevard Riptide
Miami AC
Previa
Conferencia Este
01.0619:30
Cedar Stars
Long Island Rough Riders
Previa
Conferencia Centro
01.0620:00
Detroit City
Cleveland Force SC
Previa
01.0621:00
Kalamazoo FC
Flint City
Previa
01.0621:00
Milwaukee Bavarian
River Light
Previa
01.0621:00
St. Charles FC
Kings Hammer
Previa
Conferencia Este
01.0621:00
Charlottesville Blues
Northern Virginia FC
Previa
01.0621:30
Patuxent
Eagle FC
Previa
01.0622:30
Morris Elite
Paisley Athletic FC
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
01.0622:30
Colorado ISA
Conferencia Oeste B
Conferencia Este
01.0623:00
United Bantams
Fayetteville Fury
Previa
01.0623:00
North Carolina Fusion
Charlotte Eagles II
Previa
Conferencia Sur
01.0623:00
TLH Reckoning
Palm City Americanas
Previa
02.0600:00
Lonestar II
Houston Sur
Previa
Conferencia Centro
02.0600:00
Chicago Dutch Lions
Rochester FC
Previa
Conferencia Sur
02.0600:00
San Antonio Athenians
AHFC Royals II
Previa
Conferencia Este
02.06
NC Courage II
Wake
Previa
Conferencia Sur
02.06
Tampa Bay United
Swan City SC
Previa
Conferencia Este
02.06
Lancaster Inferno II
Virginia Marauders FC
Previa
02.06
W League RVA
Christos
Previa
Conferencia Centro
02.0617:00
Chicago City
Minnesota Aurora
Previa
02.0618:00
Indy Eleven
Lexington SC
Previa
02.0619:00
AFC Ann Arbor
Midwest United
Previa
Conferencia Este
02.0619:00
AC Connecticut
Westchester Flames
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
02.0620:30
Olympic Club
California Storm II
Previa
02.0621:00
Tacoma Galaxy
United PDX
Previa
02.0622:30
Albion Colorado
Flatirons II
Previa
02.0623:00
San Francisco Glens SC
Oakland Soul SC
Previa
Conferencia Este
02.0623:30
Tormenta
USL W Carolina
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
03.0602:00
Academica Soccer Club
Marin FC Alliance
Previa
03.0602:00
Pleasanton Rage
Stockton Cargo SC
Previa
Conferencia Este
04.0600:00
Manhattan
Morris Elite
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
04.0601:00
NoCo Rain
Conferencia Oeste B
Conferencia Sur
04.0621:00
Tennessee SC
Asheville City
Previa
04.0623:00
Greenville Liberty
SSA Soccer
Previa
Conferencia Centro
04.0623:00
Kalamazoo FC
Detroit City
Previa
Conferencia Este
04.0623:00
Charlotte Eagles II
United Bantams
Previa
04.0623:00
North Carolina Fusion
Wake
Previa
Conferencia Sur
05.0600:00
Birmingham Legion FC
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Previa
05.0600:00
Challenge
AHFC Royals II
Previa
05.06
Brooke House
Swan City SC
Previa
Conferencia Centro
05.06
Chicago Dutch Lions
Chicago City
Previa
05.06
Michiana
Cleveland Force SC
Previa
Conferencia Este
05.06
Christos
Northern Virginia FC
Previa
Conferencia Oeste
05.06
Marin FC Alliance
California Storm II
Previa