Segunda RFEF (2023/2024)
0
1530 partidos
Próximos partidos
España : Segunda RFEF
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
30.0315:00
Valle Egüés
San Juan
Previa
30.0315:00
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 1)
30.0315:30
Arandina
Pontevedra
Previa
30.0315:45
Villalbés
Real Valladolid II
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
30.0316:00
Brea
Náxara
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
30.0316:00
Alzira
Hércules
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
30.0316:00
Manchego
Orihuela
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
30.0316:00
Marbella
San Roque Lepe
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
30.0316:00
Numancia
Unión Adarve
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
30.0316:00
Badalona
Andratx
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
30.0316:00
Barbastro
Barakaldo
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 1)
30.0318:00
Ourense CF
Cayón
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
31.0309:00
Valencia II
Formentera
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
31.0309:30
Real Betis II
La Unión Atlético
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
31.0310:00
Villanovense
Mensajero
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
31.0310:00
Deportivo Alavés II
Mutilvera
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
31.0310:00
Espanyol II
Torrent
Previa
31.0310:00
Peña Deportiva
Penya Independent
Previa
31.0310:00
Manresa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
31.0310:00
Estepona
El Palo
Previa
31.0310:00
Cádiz II
UCAM Murcia
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
31.0310:00
Illescas
Guadalajara
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
31.0310:00
Utebo
Real Zaragoza II
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
31.0310:00
Racing Cartagena MM
Sevilla II
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
31.0310:30
Montijo
Talavera
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 1)
31.0311:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Langreo
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
31.0311:00
Atlético Paso
UD San Fernando
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 1)
31.0314:00
Racing Santander II
Real Avilés
Previa
31.0314:30
Compostela
Guijuelo
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
31.0315:00
Izarra
Arenas Getxo
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 1)
31.0315:00
Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo II
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
31.0315:00
Linense
Vélez
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
31.0315:00
Navalcarnero
SS Reyes
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
31.0315:00
Gernika
Real Sociedad III
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
31.0315:00
Badajoz
Getafe II
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 1)
31.0315:30
Covadonga
Coruxo
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
31.0315:30
Saguntino
Europa
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
31.0315:30
Llerenense
Ursaria
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
31.0316:00
Yeclano
Antoniano
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 2)
31.0316:00
UD Logroñés
Tudelano
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 5)
31.0316:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cacereño
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 1)
31.0316:00
Zamora
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 4)
31.0316:30
Águilas
Cartagena LU II
Previa
Jornada 29 (Grupo 3)
31.0317:00
Lleida Esportiu
Sant Andreu
Previa
31.0317:00
Terrassa
La Nucía
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 5)
07.04
Talavera
Llerenense
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 4)
07.04
Sevilla II
San Roque Lepe
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 3)
07.04
La Nucía
Alzira
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 5)
07.04
SS Reyes
Villanovense
Previa
07.04
Guadalajara
Numancia
Previa
07.04
Ursaria
Atlético Paso
Previa
07.04
UD San Fernando
Illescas
Previa
07.04
Cacereño
Montijo
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 3)
07.04
Penya Independent
Badalona
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 1)
07.04
Real Avilés
Marino de Luanco
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 2)
07.04
Calahorra
Barbastro
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 1)
07.04
Racing Santander II
Zamora
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 2)
07.04
Arenas Getxo
Valle Egüés
Previa
07.04
Mutilvera
Real Zaragoza II
Previa
07.04
San Juan
Deportivo Alavés II
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 5)
07.04
Gimnástica Segoviana
Badajoz
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 2)
07.04
Tudelano
Athletic Club II
Previa
07.04
Gernika
Utebo
Previa
07.04
Real Sociedad III
Brea
Previa
07.04
Náxara
UD Logroñés
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 3)
07.04
Terrassa
Valencia II
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 5)
07.04
Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 3)
07.04
Hércules
Saguntino
Previa
07.04
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Peña Deportiva
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 4)
07.04
Real Betis II
Marbella
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 1)
07.04
Real Valladolid II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 4)
07.04
Antoniano
Águilas
Previa
07.04
Cartagena LU II
Manchego
Previa
07.04
La Unión Atlético
Yeclano
Previa
07.04
Orihuela
Estepona
Previa
07.04
El Palo
Cádiz II
Previa
07.04
UCAM Murcia
Linense
Previa
07.04
Vélez
Racing Cartagena MM
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 1)
07.04
Langreo
Villalbés
Previa
07.04
Cayón
Deportivo La Coruña II
Previa
07.04
Coruxo
Compostela
Previa
07.04
Guijuelo
Ourense CF
Previa
07.04
Pontevedra
Covadonga
Previa
07.04
Real Oviedo II
Arandina
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 5)
07.04
Mensajero
Getafe II
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 3)
07.04
Torrent
Formentera
Previa
07.04
Sant Andreu
Espanyol II
Previa
07.04
Andratx
Lleida Esportiu
Previa
07.04
Europa
Manresa
Previa
Jornada 30 (Grupo 2)
07.04
Barakaldo
Izarra
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo 1)
14.04
Deportivo La Coruña II
Guijuelo
Previa
14.04
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Langreo
Previa
14.04
Villalbés
Cayón
Previa
14.04
Zamora
Real Valladolid II
Previa
14.04
Compostela
Pontevedra
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo 4)
14.04
Racing Cartagena MM
UCAM Murcia
Previa
Jornada 31 (Grupo 2)
14.04
Utebo
Mutilvera
Previa
14.04
Real Zaragoza II
San Juan
Previa
14.04
Valle Egüés
Barakaldo
Previa
14.04
Deportivo Alavés II
Arenas Getxo
Previa