Primera Federación Femenina (2023/2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
España : Primera Federación Femenina
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
26.1115:00
Barcelona II
Madrid II
1
0
FIN
26.1111:00
Athletic Club II
AEM
0
1
FIN
26.1110:30
Osasuna
Albacete
1
1
FIN
25.1116:30
Europa
Deportivo Alavés
0
3
FIN
25.1110:00
Espanyol
Cacereño
4
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
19.1115:00
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna
0
0
FIN
19.1111:00
AEM
Logroño
1
0
FIN
18.1115:30
Albacete
Alhama
2
1
FIN
18.1115:00
Madrid II
Europa
0
2
FIN
18.1112:30
Atlético Madrid II
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
18.1111:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Barcelona II
0
0
FIN
18.1111:00
Cacereño
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
12.1116:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
FIN
12.1116:00
Logroño
Espanyol
1
3
FIN
12.1112:00
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid II
2
0
FIN
12.1111:00
Europa
Albacete
0
0
FIN
12.1111:00
Athletic Club II
Madrid II
1
1
FIN
12.1110:00
Barcelona II
AEM
3
0
FIN
11.1111:00
Alhama
Cacereño
3
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
05.1111:00
Cacereño
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
2
FIN
05.1111:00
AEM
Osasuna
0
1
FIN
04.1115:00
Albacete
Athletic Club II
2
1
FIN
04.1115:00
Deportivo Alavés
Logroño
4
2
FIN
04.1115:00
Madrid II
Alhama
0
3
FIN
04.1110:00
Espanyol
Europa
2
1
FIN
04.1110:00
Atlético Madrid II
Barcelona II
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
22.1010:00
Cacereño
Atlético Madrid II
0
2
FIN
22.1010:00
Albacete
Madrid II
3
1
FIN
21.1014:00
Osasuna
Espanyol
2
1
FIN
21.1010:00
Barcelona II
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
FIN
21.1010:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
AEM
3
0
FIN
21.1010:00
Alhama
Europa
5
0
FIN
21.1009:30
Athletic Club II
Logroño
0
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
15.1015:00
Logroño
Barcelona II
0
2
FIN
15.1010:30
Deportivo Alavés
Alhama
1
2
FIN
15.1010:00
Europa
Athletic Club II
0
1
FIN
15.1010:00
AEM
Cacereño
1
1
FIN
15.1009:00
Espanyol
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
0
FIN
14.1014:00
Madrid II
Osasuna
2
1
FIN
14.1011:00
Atlético Madrid II
Albacete
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
08.1010:00
Cacereño
Logroño
1
2
FIN
08.1010:00
AEM
Europa
2
1
FIN
07.1014:15
Albacete
Espanyol
1
2
FIN
07.1010:00
Barcelona II
Osasuna
0
1
FIN
07.1010:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Madrid II
1
0
FIN
07.1010:00
Athletic Club II
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
FIN
07.1010:00
Alhama
Atlético Madrid II
2
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
01.1015:00
Logroño
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
2
FIN
01.1014:00
Madrid II
Cacereño
3
1
FIN
01.1010:30
Deportivo Alavés
Albacete
1
1
FIN
01.1009:00
Osasuna
Alhama
2
1
FIN
30.0917:30
Europa
Barcelona II
2
1
FIN
30.0916:00
Espanyol
Athletic Club II
3
0
FIN
30.0915:00
Atlético Madrid II
AEM
0
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
17.0916:00
Deportivo Alavés
Madrid II
1
0
FIN
17.0914:00
Barcelona II
Cacereño
4
1
FIN
17.0910:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Atlético Madrid II
2
1
FIN
17.0910:00
AEM
Espanyol
1
1
FIN
17.0910:00
Albacete
Logroño
2
1
FIN
17.0909:00
Osasuna
Europa
0
1
FIN
16.0917:00
Alhama
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
10.0916:00
Logroño
Alhama
0
1
FIN
10.0911:30
Madrid II
AEM
0
3
FIN
10.0909:00
Europa
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
2
FIN
09.0914:00
Athletic Club II
Osasuna
2
2
FIN
09.0910:00
Atlético Madrid II
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
FIN
09.0910:00
Cacereño
Albacete
2
0
FIN
09.0909:00
Espanyol
Barcelona II
5
1
FIN