Primera Federación Femenina (2023/2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
España : Primera Federación Femenina
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
24.0317:15
Athletic Club II
Alhama
0
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Logroño
Europa
1
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Albacete
Barcelona II
0
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Madrid II
Atlético Madrid II
2
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Osasuna
2
2
FIN
23.0311:00
Cacereño
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
FIN
23.0310:00
Espanyol
AEM
0
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
Alhama
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Europa
Cacereño
1
2
FIN
16.0317:30
Athletic Club II
Albacete
0
0
FIN
16.0317:00
Barcelona II
Deportivo de La Coruña
6
2
FIN
16.0312:00
Atlético Madrid II
Logroño
0
1
FIN
16.0311:30
Deportivo Alavés
AEM
1
1
FIN
16.0310:00
Osasuna
Madrid II
4
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0316:00
Logroño
Athletic Club II
0
2
FIN
10.0315:00
Madrid II
Barcelona II
0
2
FIN
10.0311:00
Cacereño
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
10.0311:00
AEM
Atlético Madrid II
0
0
FIN
09.0318:00
Albacete
Europa
3
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés
1
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Alhama
1
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
18.0215:30
Alhama
Albacete
2
2
FIN
18.0215:00
Athletic Club II
Cacereño
0
1
FIN
18.0214:00
Europa
Madrid II
4
1
FIN
18.0211:00
AEM
Barcelona II
1
1
FIN
17.0216:00
Espanyol
Logroño
1
2
FIN
17.0212:00
Atlético Madrid II
Osasuna
2
4
FIN
17.0212:00
Deportivo Alavés
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
11.0215:00
Madrid II
Athletic Club II
1
3
FIN
11.0215:00
Barcelona II
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
FIN
11.0211:00
Cacereño
Alhama
0
0
FIN
11.0211:00
Europa
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
11.0211:00
Osasuna
AEM
1
0
FIN
10.0215:00
Albacete
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
FIN
10.0211:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Logroño
2
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
04.0216:00
Logroño
Albacete
2
0
FIN
04.0211:15
Athletic Club II
Europa
1
1
FIN
04.0211:00
AEM
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
0
FIN
04.0210:30
Deportivo Alavés
Barcelona II
0
1
FIN
03.0215:00
Alhama
Madrid II
3
2
FIN
03.0215:00
Espanyol
Osasuna
1
1
FIN
03.0211:00
Atlético Madrid II
Cacereño
2
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
28.0115:00
Madrid II
Deportivo Alavés
1
2
FIN
28.0112:00
Osasuna
Athletic Club II
2
2
FIN
28.0111:00
Europa
Alhama
1
2
FIN
28.0111:00
Cacereño
AEM
1
0
FIN
27.0115:30
Barcelona II
Logroño
4
0
FIN
27.0115:00
Albacete
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
FIN
27.0111:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Espanyol
2
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
24.0117:45
Deportivo Alavés
Atlético Madrid II
4
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
21.0116:00
Logroño
Cacereño
1
0
FIN
21.0115:00
Barcelona II
Europa
2
0
FIN
21.0115:00
Alhama
Osasuna
0
1
FIN
21.0111:00
AEM
Madrid II
2
0
FIN
21.0110:00
Espanyol
Albacete
2
0
FIN
20.0115:00
Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
20.0111:00
Atlético Madrid II
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
17.0116:00
Albacete
Cacereño
4
3
FIN
14.0115:00
Alhama
Logroño
2
1
FIN
14.0111:00
Osasuna
Barcelona II
0
2
FIN
14.0111:00
Europa
AEM
0
2
FIN
13.0115:00
Madrid II
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
3
FIN
13.0111:45
Athletic Club II
Espanyol
0
3
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
07.0116:00
Logroño
Madrid II
1
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Barcelona II
Athletic Club II
4
0
FIN
07.0112:00
Atlético Madrid II
Europa
5
1
FIN
07.0111:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Albacete
0
0
FIN
07.0111:00
Cacereño
Osasuna
2
1
FIN
07.0111:00
AEM
Alhama
2
0
FIN
07.0110:00
Espanyol
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
17.1215:30
Alhama
Barcelona II
2
1
FIN
17.1215:00
Madrid II
Espanyol
1
1
FIN
17.1215:00
Deportivo Alavés
Cacereño
2
3
FIN
17.1211:00
Athletic Club II
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
FIN
16.1216:15
Europa
Logroño
1
7
FIN
16.1215:00
Albacete
AEM
0
0
FIN
16.1212:00
Osasuna
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
10.1216:00
Logroño
Osasuna
0
0
FIN
10.1211:00
AEM
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
FIN
10.1211:00
Barcelona II
Albacete
2
1
FIN
10.1210:00
Espanyol
Alhama
0
0
FIN
09.1212:00
Atlético Madrid II
Madrid II
1
0
FIN
09.1211:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Athletic Club II
4
2
FIN
09.1211:00
Cacereño
Europa
2
3
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
26.1117:00
Logroño
Atlético Madrid II
1
2
FIN
26.1115:30
Alhama
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
1
FIN
26.1115:00
Barcelona II
Madrid II
1
0
FIN
26.1111:00
Athletic Club II
AEM
0
1
FIN
26.1110:30
Osasuna
Albacete
1
1
FIN
25.1116:30
Europa
Deportivo Alavés
0
3
FIN
25.1110:00
Espanyol
Cacereño
4
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
19.1115:00
Deportivo Alavés
Osasuna
0
0
FIN
19.1111:00
AEM
Logroño
1
0
FIN
18.1115:30
Albacete
Alhama
2
1
FIN
18.1115:00
Madrid II
Europa
0
2
FIN
18.1112:30
Atlético Madrid II
Espanyol
0
1
FIN
18.1111:00
Cacereño
Athletic Club II
1
0
FIN
18.1111:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Barcelona II
0
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
12.1116:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Deportivo Alavés
2
1
FIN
12.1116:00
Logroño
Espanyol
1
3
FIN