3. SNL (2023/2024)
0
364 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dob | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 53:11 | +42 | G G G G E |
2 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 42:19 | +23 | G G P G P |
3 | Šencur | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | P P G G G |
4 | Adria | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | G G G G P |
5 | Izola | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:24 | +15 | G P G E P |
6 | Vipava | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | G E P G E |
7 | Svoboda | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | G P P P G |
8 | NK Dren Vrhnika | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | P G G P E |
9 | Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | P P P G G |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | P P E E G |
11 | Žiri | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | P G G P P |
12 | NK Kočevje | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:49 | -23 | P E P P G |
13 | NK Jesenice | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | G G E P P |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18:67 | -49 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dob | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (5) | Izola | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | P E P G G |
3 (4) | Adria | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | G G P E P |
4 (2) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | G G P P G |
5 (3) | Šencur | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | G P P G P |
6 (6) | Vipava | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | G P E G E |
7 (9) | Škofja Loka | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | P P G G P |
8 (7) | Svoboda | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | G P G G P |
9 (8) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | P G P E E |
10 (10) | Šobec Lesce | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P E G P G |
11 (13) | NK Jesenice | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | G P P P E |
12 (12) | NK Kočevje | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | E P E G P |
13 (11) | Žiri | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | G P P P G |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | G P G G G |
2 (3) | Šencur | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:19 | +5 | P P G G G |
3 (1) | Dob | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | G G E G G |
4 (4) | Adria | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | G G P G P |
5 (6) | Vipava | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | E G E G P |
6 (5) | Izola | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | G G G E P |
7 (11) | Žiri | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | P G G P E |
8 (7) | Svoboda | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | P P G G P |
9 (8) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | G P G P P |
10 (10) | Šobec Lesce | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | P E G P E |
11 (12) | NK Kočevje | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P G G |
12 (13) | NK Jesenice | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | G E E E P |
13 (9) | Škofja Loka | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | P G P P P |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:35 | -28 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NŠ Drava | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50:13 | +37 | G P G E G |
2 | Videm | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | P G G E P |
3 | Krško | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 56:24 | +32 | G P G P E |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | G E P E G |
5 | Šampion Celje | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33:35 | -2 | G G G E P |
6 | Brežice | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 49:38 | +11 | G E P G G |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | P G P G P |
8 | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | P P P G E |
9 | Zavrč | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | G E P G P |
10 | NK Hajdina | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 29:28 | +1 | P P G P G |
11 | Šmartno | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25:41 | -16 | G E G G G |
12 | Rače | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | P G P P P |
13 | Dobrovce | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | P G E P E |
14 | Dravograd | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11:65 | -54 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NŠ Drava | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35:3 | +32 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Krško | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 39:5 | +34 | G G E G G |
3 (6) | Brežice | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 43:14 | +29 | G E G G P |
4 (2) | Videm | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | G G G G G |
5 (7) | Podvinci | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | G G G P E |
6 (4) | Korotan Prevalje | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | E E G G G |
7 (8) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | P G G P G |
8 (10) | NK Hajdina | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | P G P G G |
9 (9) | Zavrč | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | G P G E G |
10 (11) | Šmartno | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | G G G G P |
11 (12) | Rače | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | G P E G G |
12 (5) | Šampion Celje | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | G E P P G |
13 (13) | Dobrovce | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | G P E G E |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Šampion Celje | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:20 | -3 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Videm | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | P G E P G |
3 (1) | NŠ Drava | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | P E E G P |
4 (4) | Korotan Prevalje | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | G P P G E |
5 (9) | Zavrč | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | E G P G P |
6 (8) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:31 | -19 | P P E P G |
7 (3) | Krško | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | P P G E P |
8 (11) | Šmartno | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | E G P P G |
9 (10) | NK Hajdina | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | P P G G P |
10 (7) | Podvinci | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | P P P E P |
11 (13) | Dobrovce | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | P E P P P |
12 (12) | Rače | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | P P P P P |
13 (6) | Brežice | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:38 | -32 | P P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dob | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 53:11 | +42 |
2 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 42:19 | +23 |
3 | Šencur | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 |
4 | Adria | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 |
5 | Izola | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:24 | +15 |
6 | Vipava | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 |
7 | Svoboda | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 |
8 | NK Dren Vrhnika | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 |
9 | Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 |
11 | Žiri | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 |
12 | NK Kočevje | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26:49 | -23 |
13 | NK Jesenice | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18:67 | -49 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NŠ Drava | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50:13 | +37 |
2 | Videm | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 |
3 | Krško | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 56:24 | +32 |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 |
5 | Šampion Celje | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33:35 | -2 |
6 | Brežice | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 49:38 | +11 |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 |
8 | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 |
9 | Zavrč | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 |
10 | NK Hajdina | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 29:28 | +1 |
11 | Šmartno | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25:41 | -16 |
12 | Rače | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 |
13 | Dobrovce | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 |
14 | Dravograd | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11:65 | -54 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso