1. SZNL Femenina (2023/2024)
0
72 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 115:4 | +111 | G G E G G |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 92:5 | +87 | G E G G G |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 55:13 | +42 | G G G P G |
4 | Radomlje | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | P G G G P |
5 | Primorje | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 33:53 | -20 | P G P G P |
6 | Cerklje | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:50 | -31 | P P G P G |
7 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:69 | -60 | G P G P P |
8 | Krim | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:57 | -51 | P P P P G |
9 | ŽNK Koper Obala | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:95 | -92 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 64:1 | +63 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | G G G P G |
3 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 41:4 | +37 | E G P G G |
4 (4) | Radomlje | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | P G G P G |
5 (6) | Cerklje | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:19 | -10 | P G G G P |
6 (5) | Primorje | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:28 | -15 | G G P P P |
7 (7) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:42 | -35 | G G P P P |
8 (8) | Krim | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | P P G P E |
9 (9) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0:45 | -45 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ŽNK Mura Nona | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 51:3 | +48 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 51:1 | +50 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | ŽNK Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24:3 | +21 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Radomlje | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | G G P G P |
5 (5) | Primorje | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | P P P G G |
6 (6) | Cerklje | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:31 | -21 | P P P P P |
7 (7) | WFC Drava Ptuj | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:27 | -25 | P P P P G |
8 (9) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:50 | -47 | P P P P P |
9 (8) | Krim | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1:42 | -41 | P P E P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 115:4 | +111 |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 92:5 | +87 |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 55:13 | +42 |
4 | Radomlje | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 |
5 | Primorje | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 33:53 | -20 |
6 | Cerklje | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:50 | -31 |
7 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:69 | -60 |
8 | Krim | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:57 | -51 |
9 | ŽNK Koper Obala | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:95 | -92 |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso