Rusia
2Drots
2Drots
2Drots
4 Sada Vologda
4 Sada Vologda
4 Sada Vologda
Agat
FK Agat Gavrilov-Yam
FK Agat Gavrilov-Yam
Akademia Engels
Akademia Engels
Akademia Engels
Akademiya Futbola Alaniya (FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz III)
Akademiya Futbola Alaniya (FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz III)
Akademiya Futbola Alaniya (FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz III)
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev Sub-19
Akademiya Futbola Ramzan (FK Akhmat Grozny II)
Akademiya Futbola Ramzan (FK Akhmat Grozny II)
Akademiya Futbola Ramzan (FK Akhmat Grozny II)
Akademiya Futbola Tambov
Akademiya Futbola Tambov
Akademiya Futbola Tambov
Akademiya Tambov
FK Akademiya Futbola Tambovskoy oblasti
FK Akademiya Futbola Tambovskoy oblasti
Akhmat Grozny
FK Akhmat Grozny
FK Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny Sub-19
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-19
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-19
Akron
FK Akron Togliatti
FK Akron Togliatti
Akron II
FK Akron Togliatti II
FK Akron Togliatti II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Alektan Moskva
Alektan Moskva
Alektan Moskva
Almaz-Antey
FK Almaz-Antey
FK Almaz-Antey
AlNas Almetyevsk
AlNas Almetyevsk
AlNas Almetyevsk
Alpha-09 Kaliningrado
Alpha-09 Kaliningrad
Alpha-09 Kaliningrad
Altay Barnaul
FK Altay Barnaul
FK Altay Barnaul
Amkar Perm
FC Amkar Perm
FC Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm II
FK Amkar-SDYuShOR
FK Amkar-SDYuShOR
Angusht
FK Angusht Nazran
FK Angusht Nazran
Annenki Kaluga
Annenki Kaluga
Annenki Kaluga
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Arsenal Khabarovsk
Arsenal Khabarovsk
Arsenal Khabarovsk
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula II
FK Arsenal Tula II
FK Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula Sub-19
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-19
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-19
AS Shebekino
Akademiya Sporta Shebekino
Akademiya Sporta Shebekino
Astrakhan
FK Astrakhan
FK Astrakhan
Atlant-Shakhtar
Atlant-Shakhtar
Atlant-Shakhtar
Atom Novovoronezh
FC Atom Novovoronezh
FC Atom Novovoronezh
Avangard Kursk
FK Avangard Kursk
FK Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk II
FK Avangard Kursk II
FK Avangard Kursk II
Avrora Moscú
FK Avrora Moskva
FK Avrora Moskva
Avtomobilist
FC Avtomobilist Slantsy
FC Avtomobilist Slantsy
Balashikha
FK Balashikha
FK Balashikha
Baltika BFU
FK Baltika BFU imeni Immanuila Kanta
FK Baltika BFU imeni Immanuila Kanta
Baltika Kaliningrado
FC Baltika Kaliningrado
FC Baltika Kaliningrado
Baltiya-Lokomotiv
Baltiya-Lokomotiv
Baltiya-Lokomotiv
Baykal
FK Baykal Irkutsk
FK Baykal Irkutsk
Beslan
Beslan
Beslan
BGUOR
BGUOR
BGUOR
Biolog
FK Biolog Novokubansk
FK Biolog Novokubansk
BoMiK
BoMiK Tsivilsk
BoMiK Tsivilsk
Buryatia
FK Buryatia Ulan-Ude
FK Buryatia Ulan-Ude
Chayka
FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FK Chayka Peschanokopskoye