2a División Femenina (2023/2024)
0
144 partidos
Próximos partidos
Dinamarca : 2a División Femenina
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
06.0410:00
Damsø
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Previa
06.0410:00
Dalum / Næsby
Allerød
Previa
06.0410:00
JAI
Brabrand IF
Previa
06.0411:00
KoldingQ II
Thy ThistedQ II
Previa
07.0412:00
Vejle
Køge II
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
13.0410:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Dalum / Næsby
Previa
13.0411:00
Allerød
Vejle
Previa
13.0411:00
Thy ThistedQ II
JAI
Previa
13.0414:10
Brabrand IF
FC King George
Previa
14.0411:00
Køge II
Damsø
Previa
14.0412:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
KoldingQ II
Previa
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
20.0409:00
Allerød
Køge II
Previa
20.0410:00
JAI
Team Viborg Fodbold
Previa
20.0410:00
Dalum / Næsby
Damsø
Previa
20.04
KoldingQ II
FC King George
Previa
21.0411:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Brabrand IF
Previa
21.0412:00
Vejle
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Previa
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
27.0410:00
Dalum / Næsby
Køge II
Previa
27.0410:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
Thy ThistedQ II
Previa
27.0410:00
Damsø
Vejle
Previa
27.0410:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Allerød
Previa
27.04
FC King George
JAI
Previa
28.04
KoldingQ II
Brabrand IF
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
04.0509:00
Allerød
Damsø
Previa
04.0510:00
JAI
KoldingQ II
Previa
05.0511:00
Køge II
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Previa
05.0511:00
Thy ThistedQ II
FC King George
Previa
05.0512:00
Vejle
Dalum / Næsby
Previa
05.0514:00
Brabrand IF
Team Viborg Fodbold
Previa
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
11.0510:00
FC King George
Team Viborg Fodbold
Previa
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
18.0510:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Damsø
Previa
18.0511:00
Allerød
Dalum / Næsby
Previa
18.0511:00
Thy ThistedQ II
KoldingQ II
Previa
18.0514:00
Brabrand IF
JAI
Previa
19.0511:00
Køge II
Vejle
Previa
19.0512:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
FC King George
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
25.0510:00
JAI
Thy ThistedQ II
Previa
25.0510:00
Damsø
Køge II
Previa
25.0510:00
Dalum / Næsby
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Previa
25.05
FC King George
Brabrand IF
Previa
26.0512:00
Vejle
Allerød
Previa
26.05
KoldingQ II
Team Viborg Fodbold
Previa
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
01.0610:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Vejle
Previa
01.0610:00
Damsø
Dalum / Næsby
Previa
01.06
FC King George
KoldingQ II
Previa
01.0614:10
Brabrand IF
Thy ThistedQ II
Previa
02.0611:00
Køge II
Allerød
Previa
02.0612:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
JAI
Previa
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
08.0609:00
Allerød
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Previa
08.0610:00
JAI
FC King George
Previa
08.0614:10
Brabrand IF
KoldingQ II
Previa
09.0611:00
Køge II
Dalum / Næsby
Previa
09.0611:00
Thy ThistedQ II
Team Viborg Fodbold
Previa
09.0612:00
Vejle
Damsø
Previa
Jornada 10 (Fase Descenso)
15.0612:00
Team Viborg Fodbold
Brabrand IF
Previa
15.0612:00
KoldingQ II
JAI
Previa
15.0612:00
Damsø
Allerød
Previa
15.0612:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Køge II
Previa
15.0612:00
Dalum / Næsby
Vejle
Previa
15.0612:00
FC King George
Thy ThistedQ II
Previa