2. NL (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Križevci | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 36:15 | +21 | G G P G G |
2 | Opatija | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 33:16 | +17 | P G G G G |
3 | Karlovac 1919 | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | G E P G G |
4 | Mladost Ždralovi | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | G E G P P |
5 | Kustošija | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 39:20 | +19 | G E G G E |
6 | Marsonia | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 | G P P G E |
7 | Jadran LP | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | G P G P E |
8 | Bjelovar | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 33:38 | -5 | E G E G P |
9 | Hrvace | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | E E P G P |
10 | Grobničan Čavle | 22 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 30:28 | +2 | P E E E E |
11 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | P P G P E |
12 | Dugo Selo | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | E G E P E |
13 | Trnje | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 | P P E P G |
14 | Krk | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | E E G E E |
15 | Jadran Poreč | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19:41 | -22 | P G P P E |
16 | Belišće | 12 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 15:44 | -29 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Opatija | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | G G P G G |
3 (5) | Kustošija | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | E G G G E |
4 (3) | Karlovac 1919 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | E G G E G |
5 (8) | Bjelovar | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | G G E G E |
6 (1) | Radnik Križevci | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | G P G P G |
7 (9) | Hrvace | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | E G P G G |
8 (7) | Jadran LP | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | G G E E E |
9 (10) | Grobničan Čavle | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 | P E G G E |
10 (6) | Marsonia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | P P E G G |
11 (11) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | P G E G G |
12 (14) | Krk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | E G P P P |
13 (12) | Dugo Selo | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E E E E G |
14 (13) | Trnje | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | P E P G G |
15 (15) | Jadran Poreč | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | G P E E G |
16 (16) | Belišće | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | P P E E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Križevci | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (6) | Marsonia | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | G G E P G |
3 (3) | Karlovac 1919 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | G P G G G |
4 (7) | Jadran LP | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | P P E E G |
5 (5) | Kustošija | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | G G E P E |
6 (2) | Opatija | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | P G P E G |
7 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | E P P E G |
8 (12) | Dugo Selo | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | G P E P E |
9 (13) | Trnje | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | P G P P P |
10 (11) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | P P P P P |
11 (16) | Belišće | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | P P P P P |
12 (10) | Grobničan Čavle | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | E E E P P |
13 (14) | Krk | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | E E E E P |
14 (8) | Bjelovar | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | E E P P P |
15 (9) | Hrvace | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | E P P P P |
16 (15) | Jadran Poreč | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | P P E P E |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Križevci | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 36:15 | +21 |
2 | Opatija | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 33:16 | +17 |
3 | Karlovac 1919 | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 |
4 | Mladost Ždralovi | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 |
5 | Kustošija | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 39:20 | +19 |
6 | Marsonia | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 35:27 | +8 |
7 | Jadran LP | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 |
8 | Bjelovar | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 33:38 | -5 |
9 | Hrvace | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 |
10 | Grobničan Čavle | 22 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 30:28 | +2 |
11 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 |
12 | Dugo Selo | 21 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 |
13 | Trnje | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 |
14 | Krk | 19 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 |
15 | Jadran Poreč | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19:41 | -22 |
16 | Belišće | 12 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 15:44 | -29 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso