Reserve Pro League 1 (2023/2024)
0
182 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Bélgica : Reserve Pro League 1
29.0319:00
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
RFC de Liege Sub-21
Previa
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : Reserve Pro League 1
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
28.0318:30
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
AS Eupen Sub-21
Previa
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
25.0318:30
KV Oostende Sub-21
RFC de Liege Sub-21
5
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
23.0310:45
Westerlo Sub-21
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
20.0318:30
AS Eupen Sub-21
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
6
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
15.0319:30
Francs Borains Sub-21
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
0
2
FIN
15.0319:30
Kortrijk Sub-21
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
1
0
FIN
15.0319:15
Westerlo Sub-21
Patro Eisden Sub-21
5
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
RWDM Sub-21
3
1
FIN
15.0318:30
KV Oostende Sub-21
Deinze Sub-21
6
1
FIN
15.0318:30
Lommel Sub-21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
6
0
FIN
15.0318:30
AS Eupen Sub-21
RFC de Liege Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
11.0319:00
Patro Eisden Sub-21
RFC de Liege Sub-21
3
1
FIN
11.0319:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
Westerlo Sub-21
1
3
FIN
08.0319:30
Kortrijk Sub-21
Lommel Sub-21
3
2
FIN
08.0319:00
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
Francs Borains Sub-21
3
2
FIN
08.0319:00
RWDM Sub-21
KV Oostende Sub-21
3
2
FIN
08.0318:30
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
1
0
FIN
08.0318:30
Deinze Sub-21
AS Eupen Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
04.0319:00
Patro Eisden Sub-21
Deinze Sub-21
2
3
FIN
02.0318:30
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
5
0
FIN
01.0319:30
Francs Borains Sub-21
Kortrijk Sub-21
2
3
FIN
01.0319:00
RFC de Liege Sub-21
RWDM Sub-21
0
1
FIN
01.0318:30
KV Oostende Sub-21
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
2
2
FIN
29.0219:15
Westerlo Sub-21
Lommel Sub-21
5
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
23.0219:30
Kortrijk Sub-21
KV Oostende Sub-21
1
1
FIN
23.0219:00
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
Westerlo Sub-21
1
1
FIN
23.0219:00
RWDM Sub-21
Patro Eisden Sub-21
4
2
FIN
23.0218:30
Lommel Sub-21
Francs Borains Sub-21
5
2
FIN
23.0218:30
Deinze Sub-21
RFC de Liege Sub-21
2
1
FIN
17.0211:30
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
0
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
16.0219:30
Kortrijk Sub-21
Patro Eisden Sub-21
4
3
FIN
16.0219:30
Francs Borains Sub-21
KV Oostende Sub-21
0
5
FIN
16.0219:00
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
RFC de Liege Sub-21
2
4
FIN
16.0218:30
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
RWDM Sub-21
4
3
FIN
16.0218:30
Lommel Sub-21
AS Eupen Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
12.0219:15
Westerlo Sub-21
Francs Borains Sub-21
5
3
FIN
12.0219:00
Patro Eisden Sub-21
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
2
4
FIN
10.0217:30
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
Kortrijk Sub-21
4
1
FIN
09.0219:00
RFC de Liege Sub-21
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
1
0
FIN
09.0218:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
KV Oostende Sub-21
Lommel Sub-21
09.0218:30
AS Eupen Sub-21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
4
0
FIN
09.0218:30
Deinze Sub-21
RWDM Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
05.0219:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
Patro Eisden Sub-21
1
3
FIN
02.0219:30
Francs Borains Sub-21
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
0
2
FIN
02.0219:30
Kortrijk Sub-21
Westerlo Sub-21
1
0
FIN
02.0219:00
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
KV Oostende Sub-21
1
4
FIN
02.0219:00
RWDM Sub-21
AS Eupen Sub-21
1
2
FIN
02.0218:30
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
RFC de Liege Sub-21
1
1
FIN
02.0218:30
Lommel Sub-21
Deinze Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
29.0119:00
Patro Eisden Sub-21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
2
1
FIN
27.0117:30
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
Lommel Sub-21
1
2
FIN
27.0117:00
KV Oostende Sub-21
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
1
1
FIN
26.0119:00
RFC de Liege Sub-21
Kortrijk Sub-21
0
2
FIN
26.0119:00
RWDM Sub-21
Francs Borains Sub-21
5
0
FIN
26.0118:30
AS Eupen Sub-21
Westerlo Sub-21
1
2
FIN
26.0118:30
Deinze Sub-21
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
22.0119:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
Deinze Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
18.1219:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
RWDM Sub-21
3
3
FIN
18.1219:00
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
0
1
FIN
15.1219:30
Francs Borains Sub-21
AS Eupen Sub-21
0
4
FIN
15.1219:30
Kortrijk Sub-21
Deinze Sub-21
1
1
FIN
15.1218:30
Lommel Sub-21
Patro Eisden Sub-21
5
0
FIN
13.1219:00
Westerlo Sub-21
KV Oostende Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
11.1219:00
Patro Eisden Sub-21
Francs Borains Sub-21
2
3
FIN
09.1213:00
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
4
1
FIN
08.1219:00
RWDM Sub-21
Lommel Sub-21
2
1
FIN
08.1219:00
RFC de Liege Sub-21
Westerlo Sub-21
0
3
FIN
08.1218:30
Deinze Sub-21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
3
2
FIN
08.1218:30
AS Eupen Sub-21
Kortrijk Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
04.1219:00
Westerlo Sub-21
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
0
0
FIN
04.1218:30
Lommel Sub-21
RFC de Liege Sub-21
2
3
FIN
01.1219:30
Kortrijk Sub-21
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
5
0
FIN
01.1219:30
Francs Borains Sub-21
Deinze Sub-21
2
2
FIN
01.1219:00
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
RWDM Sub-21
0
3
FIN
01.1219:00
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
Patro Eisden Sub-21
1
0
FIN
01.1218:30
KV Oostende Sub-21
AS Eupen Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
27.1119:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
0
0
FIN
25.1113:30
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
Lommel Sub-21
2
4
FIN
24.1119:00
RWDM Sub-21
Kortrijk Sub-21
0
0
FIN
24.1118:30
AS Eupen Sub-21
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
2
0
FIN
24.1118:30
Patro Eisden Sub-21
KV Oostende Sub-21
0
7
FIN
24.1118:30
Deinze Sub-21
Westerlo Sub-21
2
5
FIN
23.1119:00
RFC de Liege Sub-21
Francs Borains Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.1118:30
Lommel Sub-21
Kortrijk Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
13.1119:00
Westerlo Sub-21
RWDM Sub-21
1
3
FIN
10.1119:30
Francs Borains Sub-21
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
3
1
FIN
10.1119:30
Kortrijk Sub-21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
0
2
FIN
10.1119:00
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
Deinze Sub-21
2
3
FIN
10.1118:30
Lommel Sub-21
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
3
1
FIN
10.1118:30
AS Eupen Sub-21
Patro Eisden Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
06.1119:00
Patro Eisden Sub-21
Westerlo Sub-21
0
1
FIN
06.1119:00
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
Francs Borains Sub-21
4
2
FIN
05.1112:00
RFC de Liege Sub-21
AS Eupen Sub-21
2
3
FIN
03.1119:00
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
Lommel Sub-21
3
2
FIN
03.1119:00
RWDM Sub-21
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
2
2
FIN
03.1118:30
Deinze Sub-21
KV Oostende Sub-21
1
0
FIN
03.1118:30
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
Kortrijk Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
28.1017:00
Sint-Truiden Sub-21
Waasland-Beveren Sub-21
0
0
FIN
27.1018:30
Francs Borains Sub-21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Sub-21
0
1
FIN
27.1018:15
Westerlo Sub-21
Lierse Kempenzonen Sub-21
6
2
FIN