Victoria NPL Femenina (2024)
0
132 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FV Emerging | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E G |
2 | Moreland Zebras FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G |
3 | South Melbourne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
4 | Bulleen Lions | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P |
5 | Preston Lions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
6 | Calder United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G P |
7 | Boroondara Eagles FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
8 | Heidelberg United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
9 | Essendon Royals | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P G |
10 | Bentleigh Greens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | G P |
11 | Box Hill United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
12 | Alamein | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FV Emerging | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E G |
2 (3) | South Melbourne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
3 (6) | Calder United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G |
4 (8) | Heidelberg United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
5 (4) | Bulleen Lions | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P |
6 (10) | Bentleigh Greens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
7 (7) | Boroondara Eagles FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P |
8 (9) | Essendon Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (12) | Alamein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (5) | Preston Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (2) | Moreland Zebras FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 (11) | Box Hill United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Moreland Zebras FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G |
2 (5) | Preston Lions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
3 (9) | Essendon Royals | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P G |
4 (4) | Bulleen Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (7) | Boroondara Eagles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (3) | South Melbourne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (1) | FV Emerging | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (11) | Box Hill United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
9 (6) | Calder United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
10 (8) | Heidelberg United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
11 (10) | Bentleigh Greens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
12 (12) | Alamein | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FV Emerging | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Moreland Zebras FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | South Melbourne | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Bulleen Lions | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Preston Lions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
6 | Calder United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
7 | Boroondara Eagles FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
8 | Heidelberg United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
9 | Essendon Royals | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
10 | Bentleigh Greens | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
11 | Box Hill United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
12 | Alamein | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Descenso