QLD Pro Series (2024)
0
60 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Australia : QLD Pro Series
28.0309:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
SWQ Thunder
St George Willawong
Últimos resultados
Australia : QLD Pro Series
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
27.0309:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Moreton City Excelsior II
Caboolture
27.0309:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Gold Coast United
Lions
27.0309:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Olympic
Ipswich
27.0309:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Brisbane Roar II
Brisbane Strikers
27.0309:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Gold Coast Knights
SC Wanderers
27.0309:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Southside Eagles
Broadbeach United SC
27.0309:15
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Brisbane City
Peninsula Power
26.0309:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Capalaba
Mitchelton
26.0309:30
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Redlands United
Eastern Suburbs
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
19.0309:30
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast United
1
4
FIN
06.0309:30
Brisbane Strikers
Gold Coast Knights
0
4
FIN
28.0209:30
Logan Lightning
Moreton City Excelsior
0
2
FIN
27.0209:30
St George Willawong
SC Wanderers
3
5
FIN
27.0209:00
Southside Eagles
Wolves
1
6
FIN
20.0209:30
Capalaba
Olympic
3
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
20.0209:30
SC Wanderers
Brisbane Strikers
2
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
19.0209:30
Ipswich
Brisbane City
0
3
FIN
18.0207:30
Mitchelton
Peninsula Power
1
6
FIN
18.0206:00
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Roar II
1
3
FIN
18.0206:00
Moreton City Excelsior II
Redlands United
1
2
FIN
18.0205:45
Caboolture
Lions
2
8
FIN
16.0209:30
Broadbeach United SC
Rochedale Rovers
0
6
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0207:00
Lions
Eastern Suburbs
4
1
FIN
11.0205:45
St George Willawong
Brisbane Roar II
5
1
FIN
10.0208:15
Rochedale Rovers
Logan Lightning
1
2
FIN
10.0207:00
Gold Coast Knights
SWQ Thunder
4
0
FIN
10.0205:45
Gold Coast United
Moreton City Excelsior II
6
1
FIN
10.0205:45
Caboolture
Redlands United
3
2
FIN
09.0209:30
Mitchelton
Olympic
0
0
FIN
09.0209:30
Peninsula Power
Ipswich
6
0
FIN
09.0209:30
Moreton City Excelsior
Southside Eagles
5
1
FIN
09.0209:30
Broadbeach United SC
Wolves
1
1
FIN
09.0209:30
Brisbane City
Capalaba
14
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0209:30
Brisbane Roar II
Gold Coast Knights
1
12
FIN
04.0208:15
Wolves
Moreton City Excelsior
0
2
FIN
04.0207:00
Olympic
Brisbane City
1
2
FIN
04.0206:00
Brisbane Strikers
St George Willawong
4
0
FIN
04.0206:00
Eastern Suburbs
Caboolture
2
3
FIN
03.0208:15
Southside Eagles
Rochedale Rovers
2
4
FIN
03.0207:00
SWQ Thunder
SC Wanderers
0
2
FIN
02.0210:30
Logan Lightning
Broadbeach United SC
0
5
FIN
02.0210:15
Ipswich
Mitchelton
1
2
FIN
02.0209:30
Redlands United
Gold Coast United
0
2
FIN
02.0209:30
Moreton City Excelsior II
Lions
1
7
FIN
02.0209:30
Capalaba
Peninsula Power
0
0
FIN