2a Divisió (2023/2024)
0
63 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Massana | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | G P G G G |
2 | Atletic Club Escaldes II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | P P E G P |
3 | UE Santa Coloma II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | G G E P G |
4 | FC Rangers | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | G G E G P |
5 | FC Santa Coloma II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | P P E P P |
6 | Sant Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Engordany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Massana | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Atletic Club Escaldes II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | P G P E G |
3 (3) | UE Santa Coloma II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | G G G E P |
4 (4) | FC Rangers | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | G G E P P |
5 (5) | FC Santa Coloma II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | P E G P P |
6 (6) | Sant Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Engordany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Massana | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | G P G P G |
2 (5) | FC Santa Coloma II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | P P P P G |
3 (4) | FC Rangers | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | G P P P P |
4 (2) | Atletic Club Escaldes II | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P E P E G |
5 (3) | UE Santa Coloma II | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | G E P E P |
6 (6) | Sant Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Engordany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Massana | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 |
2 | Atletic Club Escaldes II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 |
3 | UE Santa Coloma II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 |
4 | FC Rangers | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 |
5 | FC Santa Coloma II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 |
6 | Sant Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Engordany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso