State Leagues (2023/2024)
0
9666 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Alemania : State Leagues
24.0416:15
Lok Stendal
80 Gardelegen
Previa
24.0416:15
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
Eintracht Braunschw. II
Previa
24.0416:15
Buckenhofen
Weißenburg
Previa
24.0416:30
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
Vahdet Braunschweig
Previa
24.0416:30
Vellmar
SSV Sand
Previa
24.0416:30
Bovender SV
Eintracht Northeim
Previa
24.0416:30
Treubund Lüneburg
LSK Hansa
Previa
24.0416:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SV Reichensachsen
24.0416:30
Barockstadt F-L II
Britannia Eichenzell
Previa
24.0416:30
Oberweikertshofen
Gilching Argelsried
Previa
24.0416:45
Kropp
Osterrönfeld
Previa
24.0417:00
OSV Hannover
Bavenstedt
Previa
24.0417:00
Neuhof
SG Viktoria Bronnzell
Previa
24.0417:00
Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Previa
24.0417:00
Husumer SV
Dörpum
Previa
24.0417:00
Slesvig
Altenholz
Previa
24.0417:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Preetzer TSV
Previa
24.0417:00
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Rantrum
Previa
24.0417:15
TB Uphusen
Harsefeld
Previa
24.0417:30
Reinickendorfer Füchse
VSG Altglienicke II
Previa
24.0418:00
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
FC Sulingen
Previa
24.0418:00
Grün Weiß Firrel
Holthausen-Biene
Previa
Próximos partidos
Alemania : State Leagues
Jornada 29 (Weser-Ems)
26.0416:00
BV Garrel
Oythe
Previa
Jornada 24 (Turingia)
26.0416:30
Preußen Bad Langensalza
1. FC Eichsfeld
Previa
Jornada 25 (Baden)
26.0417:00
VfB Bretten 1908
Astoria Walldorf II
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Noreste)
26.0417:00
Schwabach
SV Mitterteich
Previa
26.0417:00
Großschwarzenlohe
Stadeln
Previa
Jornada 30 (Sajonia-Anhalt)
26.0417:00
Halle-Ammendorf
Dessau 05
Previa
Jornada 29 (Weser-Ems)
26.0417:00
Hansa Friesoythe
VfL Stenum
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Sudeste)
26.0417:00
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Kastl
Previa
Jornada 30 (Sarre)
26.0417:00
SG Marpingen-Urexweiler
Hertha Wiesbach
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Centro)
26.0417:00
Kareth Lappersdorf
SC Luhe-Wildenau
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Sudeste)
26.0417:00
Chiemgau Traunstein
Unterföhring
Previa
Jornada 28 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
26.0417:00
SC Poppenbüttel
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
Previa
Jornada 30 (Sarre)
26.0417:00
Rot-Weiß Hasborn
Jägersburg
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Sudeste)
26.0417:00
1860 Rosenheim
TuS Geretsried
Previa
Jornada 29 (Berlín)
26.0417:30
Berlín Türkspor
TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlín
Previa
26.0417:30
Rudow
Berlín Hilalspor
Previa
Jornada 28 (Baden del Sur)
26.0417:30
FC Singen 04
Villingen II
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Sudeste)
26.0417:30
1880 Wasserburg
VfB Forstinning
Previa
Jornada 28 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
26.0417:30
Nienstedten
Niendorfer TSV II
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Sudeste)
26.0417:30
Ampfing
Grünwald
Previa
Jornada 28 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
26.0417:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Victoria Hamburg II
Previa
Jornada 30 (Luneburgo)
26.0417:30
FC Worpswede
Hagen / Uthlede
Previa
Jornada 24 (Wurtemberg)
26.0417:30
TV Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Previa
Jornada 26 (Westfalia - 1)
26.0417:30
Delbrücker SC
Hammer SpVg
Previa
Jornada 28 (Brandenburgo)
26.0417:30
Victoria Seelow
Preussen Eberswalde
Previa
Jornada 33 (Baja Renania - 2)
26.0417:30
Kray
FSV Duisburgo
Previa
Jornada 24 (Mecklemburgo-Antepomerania)
26.0417:30
Güstrow
Malchow
Previa
Jornada 28 (Hamburgo - Hansa)
26.0417:30
Harburger SC
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia II
Previa
26.0417:30
Voran Ohe
Altengamme
Previa
Jornada 11 (Suroeste)
26.0417:30
TuS Marienborn
Hassia Bingen
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Suroeste)
26.0418:00
Eintracht Karlsfeld
TSV Aindling
Previa
Jornada 30 (Renania)
26.0418:00
Mülheim-Kärlich
Kirchberg
Previa
Jornada 28 (Hamburgo - Hammonia)
26.0418:00
Hamburgo SV III
Rantzau
Previa
26.0418:00
FC Eintracht Norderstedt II
Kummerfelder SV
Previa
Jornada 29 (Hesse - Sur)
26.0418:00
Pars Neu-Isenburg
SVE Wald-Michelbach
Previa
Jornada 33 (Baja Renania - 1)
26.0418:00
Süchteln
DV Solingen
Previa
Jornada 29 (Weser-Ems)
26.0418:00
Papenburg
TuS Esens
Previa
Jornada 33 (Baja Renania - 1)
26.0418:00
Kapellen-Erft
Cronenberger SC
Previa
Jornada 27 (Mittelrhein - 1)
26.0418:00
SpVg Köln-Flittard
Homburg-Nümbrecht
Previa
Jornada 27 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
26.0418:00
SV Todesfelde 1928 II
Eutiner SV
Previa
Jornada 25 (Bremen)
27.0411:00
Werder Bremen III
Huchting
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Noroeste)
27.0411:00
Fuchsstadt
Karlburg
Previa
Jornada 28 (Hannover)
27.0411:00
Sarstedt
Evesen
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Suroeste)
27.0411:00
Memmingen II
Ehekirchen
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Sudeste)
27.0411:30
Eggenfelden
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Previa
Jornada 14 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
27.0412:00
Slesvig
Gettorfer SC
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Suroeste)
27.0412:00
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Durach
Previa
Jornada 24 (Mecklemburgo-Antepomerania)
27.0412:00
Bentwisch
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Centro)
27.0412:00
Sturm Hauzenberg
Osterhofen
Previa
Jornada 24 (Mecklemburgo-Antepomerania)
27.0412:00
Warnemünde
Pampow
Previa
27.0412:00
Greifswalder II
Schönberg
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Sudeste)
27.0412:00
Holzkirchen
SV Neufraunhofen
Previa
Jornada 24 (Mecklemburgo-Antepomerania)
27.0412:00
Doberaner FC
Pastow
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Sudeste)
27.0412:00
Pullach
SpVgg Feldmoching
Previa
Jornada 14 (Baviera - Suroeste)
27.0412:00
FC Kempten
TSV Bobingen
Previa
Jornada 24 (Mecklemburgo-Antepomerania)
27.0412:00
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Neubrandenburg 04
Previa
Jornada 27 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
27.0412:00
Rantrum
Altenholz
Previa
Jornada 24 (Sajonia)
27.0412:00
Markranstädt
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Previa
Jornada 24 (Mecklemburgo-Antepomerania)
27.0412:00
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Rene Schneider
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Suroeste)
27.0412:00
FSV Pfaffenhofen
Olching
Previa
Jornada 27 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
27.0412:00
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Osterrönfeld
Previa
Jornada 24 (Sajonia)
27.0412:00
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Reichenbacher FC
Previa
Jornada 24 (Mecklemburgo-Antepomerania)
27.0412:00
Kühlungsborn
Siedenbollentin
Previa
Jornada 27 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
27.0412:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
SC Rapid Lübeck
Previa
Jornada 24 (Wurtemberg)
27.0412:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Neckarsulmer SU
Previa
Jornada 30 (Sajonia-Anhalt)
27.0412:00
Haldensleben
Fortuna Magdeburg
Previa
27.0412:00
80 Gardelegen
Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Previa
27.0412:00
SSC Weißenfels
Westerhausen
Previa
27.0412:00
Ilsenburg
Blau Weiß Dölau
Previa
27.0412:00
Barleben
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Previa
Jornada 24 (Wurtemberg)
27.0412:00
TSV Oberensingen
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Previa
27.0412:00
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
Pfullingen
Previa
Jornada 27 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
27.0412:00
Eichede II
Ratzeburger SV
Previa
Jornada 29 (Berlín)
27.0412:00
VSG Altglienicke II
Empor Berlín
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Centro)
27.0412:30
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
Bad Kötzting
Previa
Jornada 28 (Baden del Sur)
27.0412:30
Freiburger FC
SC Lahr
Previa
Jornada 26 (Suroeste)
27.0412:30
TuS Rüssingen
SV Viktoria 1913 Herxheim
Previa
Jornada 28 (Brandenburgo)
27.0413:00
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Werderaner Viktoria
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Noreste)
27.0413:00
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Weißenburg
Previa
Jornada 24 (Turingia)
27.0413:00
Thüringen Weida
Schott Jena
Previa
27.0413:00
Schleiz
FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt
Previa
Jornada 28 (Hamburgo - Hansa)
27.0413:00
Lohbrügge
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Previa
Jornada 24 (Turingia)
27.0413:00
FC Saalfeld
SV Blau Weiss 90 Neustadt / Orla
Previa
Jornada 30 (Sajonia-Anhalt)
27.0413:00
Saxonia Tangermünde
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Previa
Jornada 28 (Brandenburgo)
27.0413:00
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Union Klosterfelde
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Centro)
27.0413:00
FC Tegernheim
Weiden
Previa
Jornada 28 (Brandenburgo)
27.0413:00
1. FC Frankfurt
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Previa
Jornada 30 (Sajonia-Anhalt)
27.0413:00
Ottersleben
Sangerhausen
Previa
Jornada 28 (Brandenburgo)
27.0413:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Zehdenick
Previa
Jornada 27 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
27.0413:00
Husumer SV
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Noreste)
27.0413:00
Baiersdorfer SV
Buch Núremberg
Previa
Jornada 28 (Hannover)
27.0413:00
Bavenstedt
Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
Previa
Jornada 28 (Brandenburgo)
27.0413:00
FC Concordia Buckow / Waldsieversdorf 03
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Previa
Jornada 27 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
27.0413:00
SG Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Rotenhof
Previa
Jornada 28 (Brandenburgo)
27.0413:00
BSC Süd 05
Sachsenhausen
Previa
Jornada 28 (Brandenburgo)
27.0413:00
Fortuna Babelsberg
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera - Noreste)
27.0413:00
Vorwärts Röslau
Quelle Fürth
Previa
Jornada 24 (Turingia)
27.0413:00
Wismut Gera
Heiligenstadt
Previa
27.0413:00
Geratal
FC Union Mühlhausen
Previa
Jornada 24 (Sajonia)
27.0413:00
Taucha 99
Handwerk Rabenstein
Previa