1. Division (2013)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
28.0811:00
Kyran
FK Lashyn Taraz
1
1
FT
28.0811:00
Ekibastuz
Okzhetpes
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
20.0812:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Okzhetpes
1
1
FT
20.0812:00
Kaisar
Kyran
2
0
FT
20.0812:00
Kaspiy
Maqtaaral
1
0
FT
20.0812:00
FK BIIK Shymkent
Shakhter II
0
0
FT
20.0812:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
FK Bayterek Astana
2
1
FT
20.0812:00
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
0
0
FT
20.0812:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
FK Spartak Semey
1
2
FT
20.0811:30
FK CSKA Almaty
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
1
4
FT
20.0811:00
FK Astana-1964
Ekibastuz
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
17.0813:00
Kaspiy
Kyran
4
1
FT
17.0812:30
Kaisar
Maqtaaral
5
0
FT
17.0812:00
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
1
0
FT
17.0811:30
FK BIIK Shymkent
FK Bayterek Astana
2
2
FT
17.0811:30
FK CSKA Almaty
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
0
3
FT
17.0811:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
Shakhter II
2
0
FT
17.0811:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
Ekibastuz
1
0
FT
17.0811:00
FK Astana-1964
FK Spartak Semey
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
10.0812:30
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
FK BIIK Shymkent
0
1
FT
10.0812:00
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
FK Lashyn Taraz
3
0
FT
10.0812:00
Kyran
Maqtaaral
1
0
FT
10.0812:00
Okzhetpes
FK Gefest Qarağandy
3
1
FT
10.0812:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Astana-1964
1
0
FT
10.0812:00
Ekibastuz
FK CSKA Almaty
4
0
FT
10.0812:00
FK Spartak Semey
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
1
1
FT
10.0812:00
Shakhter II
Kaisar
0
2
FT
10.0808:00
FK Bayterek Astana
Kaspiy
3
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
07.0814:00
FK Bayterek Astana
Kaisar
0
4
FT
07.0812:30
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
FK Lashyn Taraz
3
0
FT
07.0812:00
Okzhetpes
FK Astana-1964
0
0
FT
07.0812:00
Ekibastuz
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
0
5
FT
07.0812:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Gefest Qarağandy
2
1
FT
07.0812:00
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
FK BIIK Shymkent
7
2
FT
07.0812:00
FK Spartak Semey
FK CSKA Almaty
3
0
FT
07.0812:00
Shakhter II
Kaspiy
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
30.0714:00
Kaspiy
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
1
0
FT
30.0713:00
Kaisar
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
4
1
FT
30.0713:00
FK Astana-1964
FK Gefest Qarağandy
1
0
FT
30.0712:30
FK BIIK Shymkent
Ekibastuz
0
2
FT
30.0712:00
Kyran
Shakhter II
0
0
FT
30.0712:00
Maqtaaral
FK Bayterek Astana
3
0
FT
30.0712:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
FK Spartak Semey
0
1
FT
30.0712:00
FK CSKA Almaty
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
3
FT
30.0712:00
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
Okzhetpes
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
27.0714:00
Kaspiy
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
1
0
FT
27.0712:30
FK BIIK Shymkent
FK Spartak Semey
0
3
FT
27.0712:00
Kyran
FK Bayterek Astana
5
0
FT
27.0712:00
Maqtaaral
Shakhter II
1
1
FT
27.0712:00
Kaisar
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
0
0
FT
27.0712:00
FK CSKA Almaty
Okzhetpes
0
1
FT
27.0712:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
Ekibastuz
1
0
FT
27.0712:00
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
Kyzyl-Zhar
4
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
16.0712:30
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
Kaspiy
0
0
FT
16.0712:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
2
0
FT
16.0712:00
Shakhter II
Maqtaaral
5
1
FT
16.0712:00
Okzhetpes
FK CSKA Almaty
1
0
FT
16.0712:00
FK Bayterek Astana
Kyran
2
5
FT
16.0712:00
FK Spartak Semey
FK BIIK Shymkent
1
0
FT
16.0712:00
Ekibastuz
FK Lashyn Taraz
2
2
FT
16.0712:00
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
Kaisar
0
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
13.0712:30
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
Kaisar
2
3
FT
13.0712:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
FK Astana-1964
3
1
FT
13.0712:00
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
Kaspiy
5
1
FT
13.0712:00
Ekibastuz
FK BIIK Shymkent
2
1
FT
13.0712:00
FK Spartak Semey
FK Lashyn Taraz
5
1
FT
13.0712:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK CSKA Almaty
3
0
FT
13.0712:00
Okzhetpes
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
2
1
FT
13.0711:00
FK Bayterek Astana
Maqtaaral
2
0
FT
13.0711:00
Shakhter II
Kyran
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
06.0713:00
Kaspiy
Shakhter II
1
1
FT
06.0713:00
FK Astana-1964
Okzhetpes
2
2
FT
06.0713:00
Kaisar
FK Bayterek Astana
3
0
FT
06.0712:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
0
2
FT
06.0712:00
FK BIIK Shymkent
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
0
3
FT
06.0711:30
FK CSKA Almaty
FK Spartak Semey
0
1
FT
06.0711:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
1
FT
06.0710:00
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
Ekibastuz
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.0713:00
FK Astana-1964
Kyzyl-Zhar
5
2
FT
03.0713:00
Kaisar
Shakhter II
1
0
FT
03.0713:00
Kaspiy
FK Bayterek Astana
2
0
FT
03.0712:30
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
FK Spartak Semey
1
0
FT
03.0712:00
Maqtaaral
Kyran
2
0
FT
03.0712:00
FK BIIK Shymkent
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
0
1
FT
03.0712:00
FK Lashyn Taraz
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
1
1
FT
03.0711:30
FK CSKA Almaty
Ekibastuz
2
1
FT
03.0711:00
FK Gefest Qarağandy
Okzhetpes
1
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
26.0613:00
Ekibastuz
FK Gefest Qarağandy
0
0
FT
26.0612:30
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
2
3
FT
26.0612:00
FK Bayterek Astana
FK BIIK Shymkent
2
2
FT
26.0612:00
Maqtaaral
Kaisar
1
3
FT
26.0612:00
Kyran
Kaspiy
0
2
FT
26.0612:00
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
FK CSKA Almaty
1
2
FT
26.0611:00
Shakhter II
FK Lashyn Taraz
2
1
FT
26.0608:00
FK Spartak Semey
FK Astana-1964
5
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
23.0613:00
Ekibastuz
FK Astana-1964
2
2
FT
23.0612:00
Okzhetpes
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
0
FT
23.0612:00
Maqtaaral
Kaspiy
0
2
FT
23.0612:00
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
FK CSKA Almaty
2
0
FT
23.0612:00
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
1
1
FT