WE League Cup (2022)
0
26 matches
Latest scores
Japan : WE League Cup
Final
01.1007:00
Urawa Reds
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
3
3
FT
Group Stage
25.0908:00
Elfen Saitama
Urawa Reds
0
2
FT
25.0906:30
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
1
FT
24.0909:00
Parceiro Nagano
Albirex Niigata
2
1
FT
24.0904:00
Mynavi Sendai
Omiya Ardija Ventus
1
0
FT
20.0910:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
JEF United
1
1
FT
19.0908:00
Elfen Saitama
Parceiro Nagano
0
1
FT
19.0907:00
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija Ventus
0
1
FT
18.0906:00
Urawa Reds
Mynavi Sendai
2
0
FT
17.0906:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Nojima Stella
2
0
FT
11.0907:00
Mynavi Sendai
Elfen Saitama
3
3
FT
10.0906:30
Nojima Stella
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
2
FT
10.0906:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
2
FT
04.0909:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1
5
FT
04.0909:00
JEF United
Nojima Stella
2
1
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W W D W D |
2 | Parceiro Nagano | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D W D |
3 | Elfen Saitama | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L L D W D |
4 | Mynavi Sendai | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W L D L D |
5 | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L L D |
6 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W D |
2 | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D D W |
3 | JEF United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W D L |
4 | Nojima Stella | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L D |
5 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L D D L |
Legends:
Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W D W |
2 (2) | Parceiro Nagano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
3 (4) | Mynavi Sendai | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L |
4 (5) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
5 (6) | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
6 (3) | Elfen Saitama | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | JEF United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
4 (4) | Nojima Stella | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Elfen Saitama | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D W D |
2 (1) | Urawa Reds | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (2) | Parceiro Nagano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
4 (5) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | L W L |
5 (6) | Albirex Niigata | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
6 (4) | Mynavi Sendai | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
2 (2) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
3 (5) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
4 (3) | JEF United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
5 (4) | Nojima Stella | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |