J1 League (2013)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Japan : J1 League
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
28.0810:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Omiya Ardija
2
1
FT
28.0810:00
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
FT
28.0810:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
5
2
FT
28.0810:00
Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
2
3
FT
28.0810:00
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
2
1
FT
28.0810:00
Albirex Niigata
Júbilo Iwata
4
2
FT
28.0810:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
4
3
FT
28.0810:00
Ventforet Kofu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
24.0810:00
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
1
FT
24.0810:00
Omiya Ardija
Kashiwa Reysol
2
3
FT
24.0810:00
Shonan Bellmare
Ventforet Kofu
1
2
FT
24.0810:00
Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki Frontale
2
1
FT
24.0810:00
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
FT
24.0810:00
Júbilo Iwata
Tokyo
0
0
FT
24.0810:00
Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FT
24.0810:00
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
1
0
FT
24.0809:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Reds
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
17.0810:00
Shonan Bellmare
Júbilo Iwata
1
1
FT
17.0810:00
Sagan Tosu
Omiya Ardija
2
1
FT
17.0810:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
1
1
FT
17.0810:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
1
FT
17.0810:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
0
0
FT
17.0809:30
Ventforet Kofu
Kawasaki Frontale
1
3
FT
17.0809:30
Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
2
FT
17.0809:30
Kashima Antlers
Albirex Niigata
1
0
FT
17.0809:00
Urawa Reds
Oita Trinita
4
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0810:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sagan Tosu
2
1
FT
10.0810:00
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
2
1
FT
10.0810:00
Omiya Ardija
Cerezo Osaka
0
3
FT
10.0810:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
2
2
FT
10.0810:00
Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Reds
2
0
FT
10.0810:00
Oita Trinita
Kashiwa Reysol
0
0
FT
10.0810:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Júbilo Iwata
2
1
FT
10.0809:30
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
1
1
FT
10.0809:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shonan Bellmare
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0810:00
Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Frontale
2
1
FT
03.0810:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
2
1
FT
03.0810:00
Tokyo
Oita Trinita
2
0
FT
03.0810:00
Albirex Niigata
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
1
FT
03.0810:00
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
03.0810:00
Júbilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
2
3
FT
03.0810:00
Cerezo Osaka
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
FT
03.0809:30
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FT
03.0809:00
Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
31.0710:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
31.0710:30
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
3
1
FT
31.0710:00
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
FT
31.0710:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Omiya Ardija
3
1
FT
31.0710:00
Sagan Tosu
Oita Trinita
3
2
FT
31.0710:00
Júbilo Iwata
Urawa Reds
1
2
FT
31.0710:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo
0
0
FT
31.0710:00
Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai
0
1
FT
31.0710:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
17.0710:30
Tokyo
Ventforet Kofu
4
1
FT
17.0710:00
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus
1
2
FT
17.0710:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
4
1
FT
17.0710:00
Shonan Bellmare
Albirex Niigata
0
2
FT
17.0710:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
2
FT
17.0710:00
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
2
3
FT
17.0710:00
Urawa Reds
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
3
FT
17.0710:00
Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
FT
17.0710:00
Kashima Antlers
Júbilo Iwata
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
13.0710:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Reds
4
0
FT
13.0710:00
Vegalta Sendai
Júbilo Iwata
1
1
FT
13.0710:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Omiya Ardija
2
1
FT
13.0710:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers
2
1
FT
13.0710:00
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo
0
3
FT
13.0710:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
FT
13.0710:00
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
3
2
FT
13.0709:30
Ventforet Kofu
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
FT
13.0709:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
10.0710:30
Urawa Reds
Tokyo
2
2
FT
10.0710:00
Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
1
FT
10.0710:00
Omiya Ardija
Nagoya Grampus
2
1
FT
10.0710:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
1
2
FT
10.0710:00
Júbilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata
2
1
FT
10.0710:00
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
1
FT
10.0710:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
4
2
FT
10.0710:00
Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai
0
1
FT
10.0710:00
Sagan Tosu
Ventforet Kofu
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
06.0710:00
Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
1
FT
06.0710:00
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
0
0
FT
06.0710:00
Júbilo Iwata
Cerezo Osaka
2
2
FT
06.0710:00
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
3
2
FT
06.0710:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Oita Trinita
1
1
FT
06.0710:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
4
2
FT
06.0710:00
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
1
FT
06.0709:30
Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
06.0709:00
Ventforet Kofu
Urawa Reds
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
29.0510:30
Urawa Reds
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
FT
29.0510:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
26.0507:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Reds
2
6
FT
25.0510:00
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
2
1
FT
25.0508:00
Kashima Antlers
Tokyo
3
2
FT
25.0506:30
Oita Trinita
Júbilo Iwata
1
1
FT
25.0506:00
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
1
FT
25.0506:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Albirex Niigata
2
1
FT
25.0505:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
2
0
FT
25.0505:00
Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija
0
3
FT
25.0505:00
Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
FT