Serie C (2023/2024)
0
1140 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Serie C
Matchday 25 (Girone A)
21.0217:30
Pro Sesto
Alessandria
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Girone A)
21.0213:00
Atalanta II
Renate
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone B)
19.0219:45
Sestri Levante
Cesena
1
3
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone C)
19.0219:45
Sorrento
Virtus Francavilla
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone A)
19.0219:45
Legnago Salus
Fiorenzuola
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone C)
19.0219:45
Turris
Potenza Calcio
1
0
FT
19.0219:45
Brindisi
Foggia
0
2
FT
19.0219:45
Avellino
Casertana
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone B)
19.0219:30
Gubbio
Virtus Entella
0
0
FT
18.0219:45
Juventus II
Lucchese
1
1
FT
18.0219:45
Vis Pesaro
Pescara
4
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone C)
18.0219:45
Catania
Juve Stabia
2
0
FT
18.0219:45
Picerno
Benevento
1
2
FT
18.0219:45
Audace Cerignola
Monterosi Tuscia
1
2
FT
18.0219:45
Crotone
Taranto
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone B)
18.0217:30
Rimini
Pontedera
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone C)
18.0217:30
Giugliano
Messina
1
0
FT
18.0217:30
Monopoli
Latina
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone A)
18.0217:30
Atalanta II
Alessandria
2
0
FT
18.0217:30
Trento
Pergolettese
1
3
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone B)
18.0215:15
Arezzo
Recanatese
2
0
FT
18.0215:15
Pineto
Olbia
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone B)
18.0213:00
Ancona-Matelica
Carrarese
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone A)
18.0213:00
AC Lumezzane
Triestina
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone B)
18.0213:00
Fermana
SPAL
1
1
FT
18.0213:00
Torres
Perugia
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Girone A)
17.0217:30
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
0
3
FT
17.0217:30
Calcio Padova
Pro Sesto
1
0
FT
17.0217:30
Mantova
Pro Patria
3
1
FT
17.0215:15
Arzignano Valchiampo
Novara
0
0
FT
17.0215:15
Renate
Vicenza
0
2
FT
17.0215:15
Virtus Verona
AlbinoLeffe
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone C)
15.0219:45
Benevento
Audace Cerignola
1
1
FT
15.0219:45
Foggia
Monopoli
3
2
FT
15.0217:30
Casertana
Monterosi Tuscia
4
3
FT
15.0217:30
Picerno
Crotone
0
0
FT
14.0219:45
Virtus Francavilla
Turris
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone B)
14.0219:45
Perugia
Fermana
1
0
FT
14.0219:45
Vis Pesaro
Ancona-Matelica
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone C)
14.0219:45
Juve Stabia
Brindisi
0
0
FT
14.0219:45
Potenza Calcio
Avellino
2
2
FT
14.0217:30
Taranto
Giugliano
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
14.0217:30
Pergolettese
Fiorenzuola
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone C)
14.0217:30
Latina
Catania
1
0
FT
14.0217:30
Messina
Sorrento
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone B)
14.0217:30
Olbia
Virtus Entella
1
1
FT
14.0217:30
Juventus II
Sestri Levante
1
0
FT
14.0217:30
Carrarese
Gubbio
2
0
FT
14.0217:30
Lucchese
Torres
0
2
FT
13.0219:45
Pescara
SPAL
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
13.0219:45
Triestina
Renate
1
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone B)
13.0219:45
Cesena
Arezzo
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
13.0219:45
Alessandria
Mantova
0
1
FT
13.0219:30
Vicenza
Pro Vercelli
2
0
FT
13.0217:30
AlbinoLeffe
Atalanta II
0
1
FT
13.0217:30
Novara
Pro Sesto
1
0
FT
13.0217:30
Virtus Verona
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
0
FT
13.0217:30
Giana Erminio
Legnago Salus
1
2
FT
13.0217:30
Pro Patria
Calcio Padova
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone B)
13.0217:30
Recanatese
Rimini
1
4
FT
13.0217:30
Pontedera
Pineto
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Girone A)
13.0217:30
AC Lumezzane
Trento
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone C)
12.0219:30
Crotone
Benevento
0
0
FT
11.0217:30
Audace Cerignola
Taranto
0
0
FT
11.0217:30
Turris
Foggia
2
0
FT
11.0217:30
Sorrento
Picerno
0
2
FT
11.0215:15
Avellino
Messina
0
1
FT
11.0215:15
Catania
Casertana
0
0
FT
11.0213:00
Brindisi
Latina
1
2
FT
11.0213:00
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone B)
11.0213:00
Ancona-Matelica
Olbia
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone C)
11.0213:00
Giugliano
Virtus Francavilla
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone B)
10.0219:45
Virtus Entella
Carrarese
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone A)
10.0219:45
Legnago Salus
AlbinoLeffe
2
1
FT
10.0219:45
Renate
AC Lumezzane
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone C)
10.0219:45
Monterosi Tuscia
Potenza Calcio
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone B)
10.0219:45
Fermana
Vis Pesaro
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone A)
10.0217:30
Fiorenzuola
Pro Vercelli
3
3
FT
10.0217:30
Novara
Virtus Verona
1
0
FT
10.0217:30
Calcio Padova
Trento
1
1
FT
10.0217:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Giana Erminio
3
0
FT
10.0217:30
Atalanta II
Vicenza
1
2
FT
10.0215:15
Pro Patria
Pergolettese
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone B)
10.0215:15
Torres
Juventus II
1
3
FT
10.0215:15
Pineto
Lucchese
1
1
FT
09.0219:45
Pontedera
Arezzo
1
1
FT
09.0219:45
Sestri Levante
Perugia
1
0
FT
09.0219:45
SPAL
Recanatese
1
0
FT
09.0219:45
Gubbio
Pescara
4
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone A)
09.0219:45
Mantova
Triestina
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Girone B)
09.0219:45
Rimini
Cesena
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Girone C)
06.0213:00
Picerno
Catania
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Girone A)
05.0219:30
Trento
Fiorenzuola
0
2
FT
04.0219:45
Virtus Verona
Calcio Padova
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Girone B)
04.0217:30
Arezzo
Virtus Entella
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Girone A)
04.0217:30
AlbinoLeffe
Mantova
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Girone B)
04.0217:30
Recanatese
Pontedera
4
5
FT
04.0217:30
Lucchese
SPAL
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Girone A)
04.0215:15
AC Lumezzane
Alessandria
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Girone B)
04.0215:15
Carrarese
Olbia
1
0
FT