Serie C (2023/2024)
0
1140 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Serie C
Matchday 34 (Girone A)
28.0319:45
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
2
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Girone B)
28.0319:45
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
1
3
FT
28.0319:45
Fermana
Rimini
3
2
FT
28.0319:45
Gubbio
Torres
1
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Girone C)
28.0319:45
Catania
Giugliano
2
3
FT
Matchday 34 (Girone B)
28.0319:30
Carrarese
Perugia
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone A)
26.0315:15
Triestina
Alessandria
3
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone C)
25.0319:30
Crotone
Casertana
0
0
FT
24.0317:30
Brindisi
Taranto
0
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone A)
24.0315:15
Renate
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone C)
24.0315:15
Audace Cerignola
Potenza Calcio
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone B)
24.0313:00
Lucchese
Cesena
0
1
FT
24.0313:00
Arezzo
Fermana
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone A)
24.0313:00
Pro Vercelli
Calcio Padova
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone C)
24.0313:00
Turris
Catania
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone A)
24.0313:00
Pergolettese
Novara
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone B)
23.0316:30
Pescara
Pontedera
1
0
FT
23.0316:30
Torres
Vis Pesaro
1
0
FT
23.0316:30
Perugia
Pineto
2
2
FT
23.0316:30
SPAL
Carrarese
0
0
FT
23.0316:30
Recanatese
Ancona-Matelica
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone A)
23.0316:30
Vicenza
Legnago Salus
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone C)
23.0316:30
Giugliano
Avellino
3
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone A)
23.0313:00
Trento
Mantova
1
1
FT
23.0313:00
AC Lumezzane
Virtus Verona
3
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone C)
23.0313:00
Virtus Francavilla
Monterosi Tuscia
2
0
FT
23.0313:00
Messina
Foggia
0
3
FT
23.0313:00
Sorrento
Juve Stabia
1
2
FT
23.0313:00
Picerno
Latina
0
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone A)
23.0313:00
Fiorenzuola
Pro Patria
3
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone C)
23.0313:00
Benevento
Monopoli
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone A)
23.0313:00
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
3
0
FT
23.0313:00
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Sesto
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Girone B)
22.0319:45
Sestri Levante
Gubbio
3
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Girone A)
19.0318:30
Vicenza
Fiorenzuola
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone C)
18.0319:30
Potenza Calcio
Picerno
1
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone B)
17.0319:45
Vis Pesaro
Cesena
0
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone C)
17.0319:45
Monterosi Tuscia
Crotone
1
0
FT
17.0319:45
Monopoli
Turris
0
0
FT
17.0319:45
Foggia
Juve Stabia
2
1
FT
17.0317:30
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone A)
17.0317:30
Alessandria
Renate
0
1
FT
17.0317:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento
0
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone C)
17.0317:30
Taranto
Sorrento
0
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone B)
17.0317:30
Fermana
Sestri Levante
1
1
FT
17.0315:15
Gubbio
Perugia
0
1
FT
17.0313:00
Ancona-Matelica
Torres
1
1
FT
17.0313:00
Olbia
Recanatese
4
1
FT
17.0313:00
Pineto
Arezzo
1
3
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone A)
17.0313:00
Pro Sesto
Triestina
0
1
FT
16.0319:45
Novara
Pro Vercelli
2
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone C)
16.0319:45
Giugliano
Benevento
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone A)
16.0317:30
Pro Patria
Vicenza
0
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone C)
16.0317:30
Avellino
Brindisi
2
0
FT
16.0317:30
Latina
Messina
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone A)
16.0317:30
Virtus Verona
Giana Erminio
0
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone B)
16.0317:30
Carrarese
Juventus II
1
0
FT
16.0317:30
Pontedera
SPAL
2
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone A)
16.0315:15
Atalanta II
Pergolettese
0
2
FT
16.0315:15
Mantova
Fiorenzuola
2
0
FT
16.0315:15
Legnago Salus
AC Lumezzane
2
1
FT
15.0319:45
Calcio Padova
AlbinoLeffe
0
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone B)
15.0319:45
Rimini
Pescara
5
1
FT
15.0319:45
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
0
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Girone C)
15.0319:45
Catania
Audace Cerignola
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone C)
11.0319:45
Picerno
Monterosi Tuscia
5
1
FT
11.0319:45
Turris
Casertana
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone A)
11.0319:45
Fiorenzuola
Atalanta II
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone B)
11.0319:45
Sestri Levante
Recanatese
2
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone C)
11.0319:45
Juve Stabia
Taranto
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone A)
11.0319:45
Renate
Pro Sesto
0
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone B)
11.0319:30
Cesena
Gubbio
2
0
FT
10.0319:45
Fermana
Pineto
1
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone C)
10.0319:45
Crotone
Latina
1
3
FT
10.0319:45
Sorrento
Foggia
1
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone A)
10.0319:45
Vicenza
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone C)
10.0319:45
Virtus Francavilla
Avellino
0
0
FT
10.0319:45
Audace Cerignola
Monopoli
1
3
FT
10.0317:30
Benevento
Messina
1
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone B)
10.0317:30
Juventus II
Pontedera
1
1
FT
10.0317:30
Pescara
Carrarese
2
2
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone A)
10.0317:30
AlbinoLeffe
Novara
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone B)
10.0317:30
Arezzo
Vis Pesaro
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone C)
10.0315:45
Catania
Potenza Calcio
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone A)
10.0315:15
Giana Erminio
Calcio Padova
2
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone C)
10.0313:00
Brindisi
Giugliano
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone B)
10.0313:00
Torres
Virtus Entella
2
1
FT
10.0313:00
Lucchese
Olbia
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
SPAL
Rimini
3
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone A)
09.0317:30
AC Lumezzane
Pro Patria
0
2
FT
09.0317:30
Pro Vercelli
Legnago Salus
1
3
FT
09.0315:15
Pergolettese
Mantova
0
4
FT
09.0315:15
Trento
Virtus Verona
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Girone B)
09.0315:15
Perugia
Ancona-Matelica
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Girone C)
07.0319:45
Casertana
Audace Cerignola
1
1
FT
07.0319:30
Potenza Calcio
Benevento
0
2
FT
07.0317:30
Monterosi Tuscia
Sorrento
1
0
FT
07.0317:30
Latina
Juve Stabia
1
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Girone B)
06.0319:45
Rimini
Sestri Levante
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Girone C)
06.0319:45
Taranto
Virtus Francavilla
1
0
FT