Campionato Primavera 3 (2023/2024)
0
320 matches
Latest scores
Italy : Campionato Primavera 3
Matchday 15 (Girone B)
20.0113:30
Vis Pesaro U19
Potenza Calcio U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone A)
20.0113:30
Pro Sesto U19
Fiorenzuola U19
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone B)
20.0113:30
Gubbio U19
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
1
0
FT
20.0113:30
Taranto U19
Avellino U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone A)
20.0113:30
Lucchese U19
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
0
1
FT
20.0113:00
Modena U19
Pro Vercelli U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Girone B)
20.0110:30
Latina U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
1
1
FT
20.0110:30
Foggia U19
Turris U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone B)
14.0113:30
Avellino U19
Vis Pesaro U19
2
0
FT
14.0113:30
Potenza Calcio U19
Juve Stabia U19
2
0
FT
13.0113:30
Fermana U19
Gubbio U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone A)
13.0113:30
Lecco U19
Lucchese U19
1
0
FT
13.0113:30
Triestina U19
Pro Sesto U19
1
2
FT
13.0113:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Under 19
Pergolettese U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone B)
13.0113:30
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
Taranto U19
1
0
FT
13.0113:30
Catanzaro U19
Latina U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone A)
13.0113:30
Pro Patria U19
Modena U19
1
4
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone A)
13.0113:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Carrarese U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone A)
13.0113:00
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
Olbia U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Girone B)
13.0110:30
Virtus Francavilla U19
Foggia U19
4
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Girone B)
17.1214:00
Potenza Calcio U19
Latina U19
3
0
FT
17.1213:30
Juve Stabia U19
Fermana U19
4
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Girone A)
17.1213:30
Carrarese U19
Pro Vercelli U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Girone B)
16.1213:30
Taranto U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
1
1
FT
16.1213:30
Catanzaro U19
Foggia U19
6
0
FT
16.1213:30
Avellino U19
Turris U19
1
1
FT
16.1213:30
Vis Pesaro U19
Gubbio U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Girone A)
16.1213:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Lucchese U19
1
1
FT
16.1213:30
Triestina U19
Pro Patria U19
1
2
FT
16.1213:30
Modena U19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Under 19
2
0
FT
16.1213:30
Pergolettese U19
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
2
1
FT
16.1213:00
Lecco U19
Olbia U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Girone B)
09.1214:30
Latina U19
Vis Pesaro U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Girone A)
09.1213:30
Lucchese U19
Pro Sesto U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Girone B)
09.1213:30
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
Juve Stabia U19
1
1
FT
09.1213:30
Gubbio U19
Avellino U19
4
4
FT
09.1213:30
Turris U19
Taranto U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Girone A)
09.1213:30
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
Lecco U19
0
0
FT
09.1213:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Under 19
Carrarese U19
2
0
FT
09.1213:30
Pro Patria U19
Pergolettese U19
0
1
FT
09.1213:30
Pro Vercelli U19
Fiorenzuola U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Girone B)
09.1213:00
Virtus Francavilla U19
Catanzaro U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Girone A)
09.1212:30
Olbia U19
Modena U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Girone B)
09.1210:00
Fermana U19
Potenza Calcio U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Girone B)
02.1213:30
Catanzaro U19
Turris U19
2
0
FT
02.1213:30
Vis Pesaro U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
1
2
FT
02.1213:30
Potenza Calcio U19
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
1
2
FT
02.1213:30
Taranto U19
Foggia U19
2
2
FT
02.1213:30
Juve Stabia U19
Latina U19
6
0
FT
02.1213:30
Avellino U19
Fermana U19
6
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Girone A)
02.1213:30
Pro Sesto U19
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
1
1
FT
02.1213:30
Lecco U19
Pro Patria U19
3
0
FT
02.1213:30
Fiorenzuola U19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Under 19
2
7
FT
02.1213:00
Pergolettese U19
Olbia U19
5
4
FT
02.1212:00
Triestina U19
Pro Vercelli U19
0
2
FT
02.1211:30
Carrarese U19
Lucchese U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Girone A)
26.1113:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Under 19
Pro Sesto U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Girone B)
25.1114:30
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
Vis Pesaro U19
2
5
FT
25.1113:30
Turris U19
Potenza Calcio U19
1
0
FT
25.1113:30
Gubbio U19
Taranto U19
2
1
FT
25.1113:30
Virtus Francavilla U19
Avellino U19
1
0
FT
25.1113:30
Foggia U19
Juve Stabia U19
0
4
FT
Matchday 10 (Girone A)
25.1113:30
Lucchese U19
Modena U19
0
4
FT
25.1113:30
Olbia U19
Carrarese U19
1
0
FT
25.1113:30
Pro Vercelli U19
Lecco U19
0
0
FT
25.1113:30
Pro Patria U19
Fiorenzuola U19
0
2
FT
25.1112:00
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
Triestina U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Girone B)
25.1109:30
Fermana U19
Catanzaro U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Girone B)
18.1113:30
Latina U19
Avellino U19
0
1
FT
18.1113:30
Turris U19
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
1
1
FT
18.1113:30
Vis Pesaro U19
Foggia U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Girone A)
18.1113:30
Pro Patria U19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Under 19
3
2
FT
18.1113:30
Lucchese U19
Triestina U19
2
1
FT
18.1113:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Modena U19
1
2
FT
18.1113:30
Carrarese U19
Pergolettese U19
2
2
FT
18.1113:00
Pro Sesto U19
Olbia U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Girone B)
18.1112:30
Catanzaro U19
Gubbio U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Girone A)
18.1110:00
Pro Vercelli U19
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Girone B)
18.1110:00
Juve Stabia U19
Taranto U19
4
0
FT
18.1109:30
Fermana U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
0
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Girone A)
12.1113:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Under 19
Lecco U19
1
1
FT
11.1113:30
Triestina U19
Fiorenzuola U19
5
1
FT
11.1113:30
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
Pro Patria U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Girone B)
11.1113:30
Taranto U19
Vis Pesaro U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Girone A)
11.1113:30
Pergolettese U19
Pro Sesto U19
3
0
FT
11.1113:30
Modena U19
Carrarese U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Girone B)
11.1113:30
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
Catanzaro U19
0
2
FT
11.1113:30
Foggia U19
Fermana U19
3
0
FT
11.1113:30
Avellino U19
Potenza Calcio U19
4
2
FT
11.1113:00
Virtus Francavilla U19
Turris U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Girone A)
11.1113:00
Olbia U19
Pro Vercelli U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Girone B)
11.1112:00
Gubbio U19
Latina U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone A)
06.1113:30
Lucchese U19
Olbia U19
0
3
FT
04.1113:30
Pro Sesto U19
Pro Patria U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone B)
04.1113:30
Catanzaro U19
Avellino U19
2
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone A)
04.1113:30
Modena U19
Pergolettese U19
1
1
FT
04.1113:30
Lecco U19
Triestina U19
1
2
FT
04.1113:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Rimini Calcio FC Under 19
1
4
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone B)
04.1113:30
Juve Stabia U19
Gubbio U19
3
4
FT
04.1113:30
Potenza Calcio U19
Virtus Francavilla U19
1
1
FT