Campionato Primavera 4 (2023/2024)
0
250 matches
Today's matches
Italy : Campionato Primavera 4
28.0313:30
Trento U19
Pontedera U19
0
0
FT
Latest scores
Italy : Campionato Primavera 4
Matchday 10 (Girone A)
09.1213:30
Sestri Levante U19
Legnago Salus U19
0
1
FT
09.1213:30
Virtus Verona U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Girone B)
09.1213:30
Casertana Under 19
Brindisi U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Girone A)
09.1213:30
Giana Erminio U19
Pontedera U19
4
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Girone B)
09.1213:30
Messina U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Girone A)
09.1213:30
Novara Under 19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
0
2
FT
09.1213:30
Mantova U19
Torres Calcio Under 19
1
2
FT
09.1211:00
Trento U19
San Marino Academy U19
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Girone B)
09.1210:00
Catania U19
Picerno U19
5
2
FT
09.1210:00
USD Recanatese Under 19
Pineto U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Girone A)
02.1213:30
Virtus Verona U19
Mantova U19
1
0
FT
02.1213:30
Torres Calcio Under 19
Giana Erminio U19
2
3
FT
02.1213:30
Pontedera U19
Trento U19
1
2
FT
02.1213:30
San Marino Academy U19
Novara Under 19
2
1
FT
02.1213:30
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Sestri Levante U19
1
2
FT
02.1213:30
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
Legnago Salus U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Girone B)
02.1213:30
Pineto U19
SSC Giugliano Under 19
4
4
FT
02.1213:30
USD Recanatese Under 19
Casertana Under 19
6
2
FT
02.1210:00
Picerno U19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
0
0
FT
02.1210:00
Brindisi U19
Messina U19
0
0
FT
02.1210:00
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
Catania U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Girone B)
25.1114:00
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
5
0
FT
25.1113:30
Catania U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
2
4
FT
25.1113:30
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Picerno U19
4
1
FT
25.1113:30
Pineto U19
Casertana Under 19
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Girone A)
25.1113:30
Novara Under 19
Pontedera U19
0
0
FT
25.1113:30
Trento U19
Torres Calcio Under 19
1
0
FT
25.1113:30
Giana Erminio U19
Virtus Verona U19
2
2
FT
25.1113:30
Legnago Salus U19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
3
3
FT
25.1113:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
Mantova U19
2
1
FT
25.1112:00
Sestri Levante U19
San Marino Academy U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Girone B)
25.1110:00
Messina U19
USD Recanatese Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone A)
11.1113:30
Legnago Salus U19
San Marino Academy U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone B)
11.1113:30
Picerno U19
Pineto U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone A)
11.1113:30
Mantova U19
Giana Erminio U19
0
1
FT
11.1113:30
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone B)
11.1113:30
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone A)
11.1113:30
Virtus Verona U19
Trento U19
2
1
FT
11.1113:30
Torres Calcio Under 19
Novara Under 19
1
1
FT
11.1113:30
Pontedera U19
Sestri Levante U19
7
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Girone B)
11.1113:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
1
1
FT
11.1110:00
Casertana Under 19
Messina U19
1
1
FT
11.1110:00
Brindisi U19
Catania U19
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Girone A)
04.1113:30
Sestri Levante U19
Torres Calcio Under 19
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Girone B)
04.1113:30
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
Picerno U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Girone A)
04.1113:30
Giana Erminio U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Girone B)
04.1113:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
SSC Giugliano Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Girone A)
04.1113:30
Trento U19
Mantova U19
1
2
FT
04.1113:30
San Marino Academy U19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
0
2
FT
04.1113:30
Novara Under 19
Virtus Verona U19
2
1
FT
04.1113:30
Pontedera U19
Legnago Salus U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Girone B)
04.1110:00
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Brindisi U19
6
2
FT
04.1110:00
Messina U19
Pineto U19
2
1
FT
03.1110:00
Catania U19
USD Recanatese Under 19
4
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Girone A)
28.1014:15
Torres Calcio Under 19
Legnago Salus U19
3
0
FT
28.1013:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
San Marino Academy U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Girone B)
28.1013:00
Pineto U19
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Girone A)
28.1013:00
Mantova U19
Novara Under 19
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Girone B)
28.1013:00
USD Recanatese Under 19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Girone A)
28.1013:00
Virtus Verona U19
Sestri Levante U19
1
1
FT
28.1013:00
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Pontedera U19
1
0
FT
28.1013:00
Giana Erminio U19
Trento U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Girone B)
28.1013:00
Brindisi U19
SSC Giugliano Under 19
1
3
FT
28.1013:00
Picerno U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
3
3
FT
28.1009:00
Casertana Under 19
Catania U19
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Girone B)
21.1013:00
SSC Giugliano Under 19
USD Recanatese Under 19
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Girone A)
21.1013:00
Legnago Salus U19
Virtus Verona U19
1
2
FT
21.1013:00
San Marino Academy U19
Pontedera U19
0
1
FT
21.1013:00
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Torres Calcio Under 19
1
1
FT
21.1013:00
Novara Under 19
Giana Erminio U19
3
0
FT
21.1013:00
Sestri Levante U19
Mantova U19
1
5
FT
Matchday 4 (Girone B)
21.1013:00
Catania U19
Messina U19
5
2
FT
21.1013:00
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
0
1
FT
21.1013:00
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Casertana Under 19
9
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Girone A)
21.1013:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
Trento U19
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Girone B)
21.1013:00
Picerno U19
Brindisi U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Girone B)
08.1013:00
Messina U19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
0
3
FT
07.1013:00
Brindisi U19
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
0
1
FT
07.1013:00
Casertana Under 19
SSC Giugliano Under 19
0
1
FT
07.1013:00
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Pineto U19
2
2
FT
07.1013:00
USD Recanatese Under 19
Picerno U19
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Girone A)
07.1013:00
Giana Erminio U19
Sestri Levante U19
3
3
FT
07.1013:00
Mantova U19
Legnago Salus U19
3
0
FT
07.1013:00
Pontedera U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
3
2
FT
07.1013:00
Torres Calcio Under 19
San Marino Academy U19
0
2
FT
07.1013:00
Trento U19
Novara Under 19
0
0
FT
07.1013:00
Virtus Verona U19
AC Lumezzane Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Girone B)
30.0914:00
Sorrento Calcio Under 19
USD Recanatese Under 19
1
6
FT
Matchday 2 (Girone A)
30.0913:00
Legnago Salus U19
Giana Erminio U19
3
3
FT
30.0913:00
Pontedera U19
Torres Calcio Under 19
1
1
FT
30.0913:00
Sestri Levante U19
Trento U19
2
2
FT
30.0913:00
San Marino Academy U19
Virtus Verona U19
1
6
FT
30.0913:00
AC Lumezzane Under 19
Mantova U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Girone B)
30.0913:00
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Messina U19
7
0
FT
30.0913:00
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Brindisi U19
0
0
FT
30.0912:00
Picerno U19
Casertana Under 19
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Girone A)
30.0912:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19
Novara Under 19
3
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Girone B)
30.0908:30
Pineto U19
Catania U19
2
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Girone A)
23.0914:00
Novara Under 19
Sestri Levante U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Girone B)
23.0913:00
Brindisi U19
Pineto U19
3
1
FT